Russia Cup

Kolomna (RUS)13 - 14 October 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Ladies

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
13 October 2018 13 October 2018 14 October 2018 14 October 2018
Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN2 RUS RUS 38,56 (1) 2.00,23 (5) PR 1.17,11 (2) SB
Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 38,63 (2) SB 2.03,70 (11) SB 1.18,03 (3) SB
Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова L30 RUS RUS 38,79 (3) SB 1.56,24 (1) SB 1.16,25 (1) SB
Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LA2 RUS RUS 39,17 (4) PR 2.05,51 (16) 1.19,72 (5)
Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LA2 RUS RUS 39,71 (5) 2.03,90 (12) PR WDR
Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN1 RUS RUS 39,73 (6) 2.03,00 (9) PR 1.20,51 (8) SB
Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева LSA RUS RUS 39,74 (7) SB 1.19,42 (4) SB
Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 39,75 (8) DNS 1.20,34 (6)
Darya FILIPPOVA Дарья Филиппова LN4 RUS RUS 40,91 (9) SB 2.05,67 (17) PR 1.22,51 (12)
Evgeniya MURASHOVA Евгения Мурашова LSA RUS RUS 40,94 (10) SB 2.05,03 (15) 1.20,96 (9) SB
Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LN2 RUS RUS 41,01 (11) SB 1.21,51 (10) SB
Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LN2 RUS RUS 41,22 (12) SB 1.25,23 (17) SB
Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LN2 RUS RUS 41,39 (13) WDR
Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LN2 RUS RUS 41,43 (14) 1.23,30 (13)
Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LN4 RUS RUS 41,66 (15) SB 2.06,21 (19) PR 1.23,79 (15) SB 4.30,32 (10) PR
Alena SEMIGLAZOVA Алена Семиглазова LN2 RUS RUS 41,75 (16) WDR
Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LA2 RUS RUS 42,32 (17) 2.11,96 (32) 1.25,24 (18) SB
Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LN2 RUS RUS 42,45 (18) WDR
Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева L30 RUS RUS 42,48 (19) SB 2.09,57 (24) 1.24,63 (16)
Anastasiya KOROLEVA Анастасия Королева LN1 RUS RUS 42,65 (20) 1.29,08 (22)
Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LN4 RUS RUS 42,73 (21) SB 2.11,45 (29) SB 4.31,77 (11) SB
Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LN1 RUS RUS 43,54 (22) PR 2.12,14 (33) SB 4.36,62 (15) SB
Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LN2 RUS RUS 43,83 (23) SB 2.17,44 (37) SB 1.28,53 (21) SB WDR
Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LN1 RUS RUS 44,02 (24) 2.17,42 (36) SB 1.28,07 (20) WDR
Nadezhda FEDOROVA Надежда Федорова LSA RUS RUS 44,30 (25) SB WDR WDR
Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LN3 RUS RUS 1.59,07 (2) SB WDR
Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 1.59,11 (3) SB 4.15,84 (2) SB
Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LSA RUS RUS 1.59,59 (4) SB 4.10,98 (1) SB
Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LSA RUS RUS 2.00,69 (6) PR 4.18,45 (4) PR
Olga GRAF Ольга Граф L35 RUS RUS 2.01,61 (7) SB 4.18,96 (5) SB
Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 2.02,18 (8) SB 4.16,54 (3) SB
Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LN4 RUS RUS 2.03,29 (10) PR 4.29,31 (9) SB
Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LN2 RUS RUS 2.04,27 (13) SB WDR
Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LN4 RUS RUS 2.04,58 (14) 1.21,78 (11) SB
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LA1 RUS RUS 2.06,18 (18) PR 1.20,37 (7) PR
Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LN1 RUS RUS 2.06,72 (20) SB 4.28,62 (8) SB
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LA2 RUS RUS 2.06,89 (21) SB 1.23,35 (14) SB 4.28,43 (6) SB
Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LN4 RUS RUS 2.06,92 (22) SB 4.34,02 (13)
Mariya VAN (1998) Мария Ван LN1 RUS RUS 2.07,33 (23) PR 4.28,44 (7) PR
Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LN1 RUS RUS 2.10,78 (25) PR 4.39,48 (16) SB
Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LN2 RUS RUS 2.10,88 (26) PR 1.26,05 (19) PR 4.52,10 (17) SB
Anastasiia ZUEVA Анастасия Зуева LSA RUS RUS 2.10,99 (27) SB 4.32,30 (12) SB
Nina KLIMENCZOVA Нина Клименцова LN3 RUS RUS 2.11,14 (28) SB WDR
Margarita PUSHKAREVA Маргарита Пушкарева LN2 RUS RUS 2.11,52 (30) SB 4.36,33 (14) SB
Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LSA RUS RUS 2.11,80 (31) WDR
Mariya LEZHNEVA Мария Лежнева LN2 RUS RUS 2.13,50 (34) SB 4.57,28 (18) SB
Kseniya EVGRAFOVA Ксения Евграфова LN2 RUS RUS 2.16,75 (35) SB 5.04,57 (19) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names