ISU World Cup

Erfurt (GER) 19 - 21 January 2018 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Ladies - Division A

Name 500m 1000m 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
19 January 2018 19 January 2018 20 January 2018 20 January 2018 21 January 2018 21 January 2018
Karolina ERBANOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 37,82 (1) 1.16,27 (5) 37,96 (2) 1.16,19 (5)
Vanessa HERZOG LN3 AUT AUT 37,92 (2) WDR 37,88 (1) 1.15,26 (1)
Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 38,10 (3) 1.16,70 (9) 38,74 (7)
Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 38,14 (4) 1.16,51 (8) 38,28 (3)
Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 38,36 (5) 1.16,29 (6) 38,51 (5) 1.15,52 (2)
Jorien ter MORS LSA NED NED 38,38 (6) SB 1.15,20 (1)
Judith DANNHAUER L35 GER GER 38,56 (7) 38,84 (8)
Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова L30 RUS RUS 38,67 (8) 1.15,91 (3) 1.56,72 (4) 1.16,06 (3)
Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 38,91 (9) 1.16,43 (7) 38,58 (6)
Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L30 GER GER 38,96 (10) 1.57,96 (9)
TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LN2 CHN CHN 39,05 (11) 1.19,15 (17) 39,08(6) (12)
Mayon KUIPERS L30 NED NED 39,08 (12) 39,07 (10)
ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 39,10 (13) 39,49 (17) 1.18,64 (13) SB
Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 39,12 (14) 1.19,74 (18) 39,23 (14) 1.18,60 (12)
Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LN2 RUS RUS 39,21 (15) 1.16,94 (12)
LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 39,42 (16) 1.17,35 (13) 39,47 (16) 1.17,84 (9)
Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LSA KAZ KAZ 39,43 (17) 1.17,42 (14) 39,08(3) (11) 1.17,53 (7)
Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 39,56 (18) 1.18,67 (16) 39,80 (19) 1.18,34 (11)
Elina RISKU LSA FIN FIN 39,69 (19) 1.21,59 (23)
Sanneke de NEELING LN3 NED NED 39,73 (20) 39,56 (18) DQ
Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 1.15,55 (2) 38,43 (4) 1.55,75 (2)
Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 1.16,22 (4) 1.55,66 (1)
Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 1.16,93(6) (10) 1.56,66 (3) 4.10,59 (9)
Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 1.16,93(7) (11) 1.57,61 (5) 1.16,95 (6)
Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN3 CZE CZE 1.17,73 (15) 1.58,76 (13) 4.15,62 (16)
Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) Татьяна Михайлова L30 BLR BLR 1.20,39 (19) 1.20,34 (18)
Anice DAS L30 NED NED 38,87 (9)
KIM Min-Jo 김민조 LA2 KOR KOR 39,12 (13) PR 1.19,44 (17)
Kaja ZIOMEK LN1 POL POL 39,28 (15)
Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN1 RUS RUS 56,00 (20) 1.16,14 (4)
Ivanie BLONDIN LSA CAN CAN 1.57,62 (6) 4.04,86 (1)
Antoinette de JONG LN4 NED NED 1.57,85 (7) 4.05,45 (2)
Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 1.57,89 (8) 4.05,91 (3)
Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 1.58,18 (10) 4.10,68 (10)
Brianne TUTT LSA CAN CAN 1.58,21 (11)
Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LN4 RUS RUS 1.58,57 (12) 4.08,22 (5)
Linda de VRIES (1988) L30 NED NED 1.58,85 (14) 4.09,92 (7)
Yuliya SKOKOVA Юлия Скокова L35 RUS RUS 1.59,01 (15)
HAO Jiachen 郝佳晨 LSA CHN CHN 1.59,15 (16) 4.13,20 (13)
Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ L35 POL POL 1.59,29 (17)
Melissa WIJFJE LN3 NED NED 1.59,31 (18) 4.09,69 (6)
Olga GRAF Ольга Граф L30 RUS RUS 1.59,56 (19) 4.13,35 (14)
Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA L30 POL POL DNF
Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LN4 RUS RUS 1.17,69 (8)
Sanne van der SCHAAR LSA NED NED 1.17,87 (10)
Karolina BOSIEK LA1 POL POL 1.19,03 (14)
Chiara CRISTELLI LN1 ITA ITA 1.19,40 (15) PR
Anne GULBRANDSEN LSA NOR NOR 1.19,42 (16)
SUN Nan 孙楠 LA2 CHN CHN 1.20,35 (19)
Martine RIPSRUD LN3 NOR NOR 1.20,92 (20)
Andżelika WÓJCIK LN2 POL POL 1.21,09 (21)
Alexandra IANCULESCU LSA ROU ROU 1.21,28 (22)
Kseniya SADOUSKAYA Ксения Садовская LSA BLR BLR 1.22,29 (24)
Saskia ALUSALU LSA EST EST DNS
Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 4.07,29 (4)
Anna YURAKOVA (1992) LSA RUS RUS 4.10,18 (8)
Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 4.11,04 (11)
Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 4.12,73 (12)
Jelena PEETERS L30 BEL BEL 4.14,65 (15)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names