International Season Opening

Inzell (GER)7 - 8 October 2017 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

Men

Name 500m 1000m 3000m 5000m 500m 1500m
7 October 2017 7 October 2017 7 October 2017 7 October 2017 8 October 2017 8 October 2017
Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MSA RUS RUS 34,95 (1) SB 1.10,05 (8) SB
Dai Dai NTAB MN4 NED NED 35,03 (2) SB 1.10,02 (7) SB
Ronald MULDER M30 NED NED 35,23 (3) SB 1.10,24 (12) SB
Kai VERBIJ MN4 NED NED 35,26 (4) 1.08,67 (2) SB
Hein OTTERSPEER MSA NED NED 35,32 (5) SB DQ
Jan SMEEKENS M30 NED NED 35,34 (6) SB 1.10,73 (16) SB
David BOSA MSA ITA ITA 35,39 (7) SB 35,66 (2)
Kjeld NUIS MSA NED NED 35,48 (8) SB 1.08,24 (1) TR
Pim SCHIPPER MSA NED NED 35,53 (9) SB 1.09,97 (5) SB
Gerben JORRITSMA MSA NED NED 35,63 (10) SB
Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов M30 RUS RUS 35,65 (11) DNF
Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MSA RUS RUS 35,68 (12) SB DNS
Alexey YESIN Алексей Есин M30 RUS RUS 35,69 (13) SB 1.10,53 (14) SB
Harri LEVO MSA FIN FIN 35,75 (14) SB 35,79 (4)
Martijn van OOSTEN MSA NED NED 35,84 (15) SB 1.10,78 (17) SB
Joel DUFTER MN4 GER GER 35,89 (16) SB 1.09,98 (6) SB
Jesper HOSPES MSA NED NED 35,89 (16) SB 1.11,15 (19) SB
Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 35,90 (18) SB 1.09,90 (4) SB
Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MN2 RUS RUS 35,98 (19) 1.11,18 (20) SB
Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MN2 RUS RUS 36,01 (20) SB 1.11,96 (25)
Thomas KROL MSA NED NED 36,05 (21) SB 1.09,83 (3) SB
Aron ROMEIJN MSA NED NED 36,08 (22) SB 1.11,40 (22) SB
Niek DEELSTRA MN1 NED NED 36,12 (23) SB 1.10,46 (13) PR 35,74 (3) SB
Kirill GOLUBEV Кирилл Голубев MSA RUS RUS 36,30 (24) SB 1.11,48 (23) SB
Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MN4 RUS RUS 36,37 (25) SB 1.10,17 (11) PR
Koen VERWEIJ MSA NED NED 36,37 (25) 6.30,26 (7) SB DNS
Christoffer Fagerli RUKKE M30 NOR NOR 36,45 (27) SB 1.11,71 (24) SB 37,20 (17)
Thomas GEERDINCK MN3 NED NED 36,56 (28) SB 1.12,02 (26) PR 1.48,72 (4) PR
Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MN3 RUS RUS 36,57 (29) PR 1.11,24 (21) PR
Hubert HIRSCHBICHLER MSA GER GER 36,64 (30) SB 1.10,59 (15) SB
Sergey GRYAZTSOV Сергей Грязцов M30 RUS RUS 36,86 (31) SB 3.43,39 (8) SB
Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 36,88 (32) 1.12,08 (28) SB
Tom KANT MN2 NED NED 36,94 (33) 36,83 (11) PR 1.50,75 (14) PR
Wesly DIJS MN3 NED NED 37,06 (34) 1.12,11 (29) SB 1.52,30 (19) SB
Kristian Solland REINTON MN2 NOR NOR 37,12 (35) SB 1.12,02 (26) SB 36,69 (9) PR 1.50,89 (16) SB
Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MN3 RUS RUS 37,25 (36) 3.45,39 (11) PR
Maximilian STRÜBE MN4 GER GER 37,29 (37) SB 1.13,52 (35) SB 36,98 (13) SB
Andrea GIOVANNINI MSA ITA ITA 37,35 (38) SB 3.40,07 (3) NR
Noel MÜLLER MN3 GER GER 37,47 (39) SB 3.56,12 (18) PR 1.49,53 (10) PR
Alessio TRENTINI MN4 ITA ITA 37,66 (40) SB 1.13,36 (33) SB 1.52,92 (23) SB
Egor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN1 RUS RUS 37,67 (41) SB 3.47,66 (13) PR
Simen KROKEN MSA NOR NOR 37,71 (42) SB 1.16,47 (40) SB 37,71 (19) 2.00,97 (40) SB
Hendrik DOMBEK MN2 GER GER 37,98 (43) SB 1.15,07 (38) SB 1.52,45 (21) SB
Runar Njåtun KRØYER MN4 NOR NOR 38,01 (44) SB 6.40,61 (11) SB
Samuel AIREY MA2 GBR GBR 38,91 (45) 1.17,21 (41) NRJ 38,74 (24) 2.01,52 (41)
Cosmin Ionuţ NEDELEA MA1 ROU ROU 39,69 (46) PR 39,97 (34) 2.08,25 (45) PR
Kaspar KALJUVEE MN1 EST EST 39,69 (46) SB 1.18,59 (45) SB 2.00,41 (39) SB
Gustav ÅKESSON MN4 SWE SWE 39,75 (48) SB 1.19,25 (46) SB 40,05 (35)
Cristian POPA (1996) MN3 ROU ROU 40,82 (49) SB 40,92 (36) 2.06,65 (44) SB
Gijs ESDERS MSA NED NED 40,83 (50)
Thijs GOVERS MN1 NED NED DNF
Lennart VELEMA MSA NED NED 1.10,11 (9) SB 1.46,85 (1) PR
Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MN2 BLR BLR 1.10,12 (10) 35,65 (1) SB 1.48,57 (3)
Joost BORN MSA NED NED 1.11,12 (18) SB 36,30 (5) SB
Thijs ROOZEN MN4 NED NED 1.12,48 (30) SB 1.49,91 (11) SB
Magnus Myhren KRISTENSEN MN3 NOR NOR 1.12,94 (31) 38,51 (23) 1.50,01 (12)
Juho VAITTINEN MSA FIN FIN 1.13,30 (32) SB 1.52,42 (20)
Maksim DUBOVSKIJ Максим Дубовский MN2 BLR BLR 1.13,46 (34) PR DNF 37,01 (14) 1.53,23 (25)
Kristian ULEKLEIV MN2 NOR NOR 1.13,64 (36) SB 38,49 (22) SB
Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN1 RUS RUS 1.13,80 (37) PR 1.53,01 (24) PR
Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MA1 BLR BLR 1.15,08 (39) SB 4.10,32 (33) PR 38,30 (20) SB 1.54,92 (30) PR
Yahor DAMARATSKI Егор Доморацкий MA1 BLR BLR 1.17,36 (42) 4.08,63 (32) PR 39,11 (27) 1.59,18 (38)
Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,18 (43) SB 38,75 (25) SB
Gabriel OHNMACHT MB2 BRA BRA 1.18,46 (44) SB 39,77 (30) SB
Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MA2 CZE CZE 1.19,99 (47) SB 39,80 (31) SB 1.57,98 (37) SB
Marco DE FLAVIIS MN2 ITA ITA 1.21,49 (48) SB 39,89 (32) PR
Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MA2 BLR BLR DNF 4.03,72 (27) PR 38,30 (20) 1.53,92 (28)
Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MSA RUS RUS DNF DQ
Sven KRAMER M30 NED NED 3.37,45 (1) NR
Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков MSA RUS RUS 3.37,55 (2) SB
Reyon KAY M30 NZL NZL 3.41,16 (4) PR
Peter MICHAEL MSA NZL NZL 3.41,37 (5)
Douwe de VRIES M35 NED NED 3.41,83 (6) SB 1.48,44 (2) SB
Moritz GEISREITER (1987) M30 GER GER 3.42,69 (7) SB
Patrick ROEST MN3 NED NED 3.43,43 (9) SB
Livio WENGER MSA SUI SUI 3.43,51 (10) NR
Aleksander WAAGENES MSA NOR NOR 3.46,60 (12) PR 36,66 (8) PR 1.49,29 (8) SB
Bart de VRIES (1988) MSA NED NED 3.48,17 (14) PR
Pedro BECKERT MN3 GER GER 3.49,99 (15) PR
Shane DOBBIN M35 NZL NZL 3.50,48 (16)
Stefan DUE SCHMIDT MN4 DEN DEN 3.51,46 (17) PR 1.51,06 (17) SB
Josh WHYTE MN3 NZL NZL 3.56,52 (19) PR
Andrea STEFANI MSA ITA ITA 3.58,61 (20) PR 1.50,32 (13) SB
Kierryn HUGHES MSA NZL NZL 3.59,26 (21) PR
Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MN2 BLR BLR 4.00,35 (22) SB
Tuomas RAHNASTO MN2 FIN FIN 4.00,93 (23) SB 39,00 (26) SB
Stepan CHISTYAKOV Степан Чистяков MB2 RUS RUS 4.01,19 (24) PR 1.53,89 (27) PR
Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MB2 RUS RUS 4.01,42 (25) PR 1.56,00 (32) SB
Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MA2 RUS RUS 4.01,56 (26) PR 1.54,03 (29) PR
Oliver GROB MN2 SUI SUI 4.04,32 (28) PR 37,13 (16)
Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MB2 RUS RUS 4.06,64 (29) PR 1.55,67 (31) PR
Jakub KOPRIVA MA2 CZE CZE 4.07,78 (30) SB 39,52 (28) SB 1.57,38 (35) SB
Samuli SUOMALAINEN MA2 FIN FIN 4.07,80 (31) PR 36,44 (6) SB
Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MA1 RUS RUS 4.13,55 (34) SB 1.56,72 (33) SB
Patrick BECKERT MSA GER GER 6.19,10 (1) SB
Mats STOLTENBORG MSA NED NED 6.23,34 (2) SB
Chris HUIZINGA MN1 NED NED 6.23,35 (3) PR 1.49,13 (5) PR
Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ M30 CZE CZE 6.25,66 (4) NR 1.50,80 (15) SB
Remco SCHOUTEN MN4 NED NED 6.29,09 (5) SB
Vitaly MIKHAILOV Виталий Михайлов M30 BLR BLR 6.29,33 (6) SB
Kars JANSMAN MN4 NED NED 6.30,44 (8) PR
Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев MSA RUS RUS 6.30,82 (9) SB
Robert POST MSA NED NED 6.33,66 (10) PR
Fredrik VAN DER HORST MSA NOR NOR 6.45,45 (12) SB
Anders Bjerkreim FURNÉE MSA NOR NOR 6.49,85 (13) SB 1.57,28 (34) SB
Bence DÉKÁNY MSA HUN HUN 6.50,93 (14) PR 1.57,71 (36) PR
Jordy HARINK MN4 NED NED 6.51,76 (15) PR
Jordan MCMILLEN MN4 BEL BEL 7.00,27 (16) SB 2.02,24 (43) SB
Sergej TRUBECZKOJ Сергей Трубецкой MSA RUS RUS 7.04,21 (17) 1.53,65 (26) SB
Colin BIERMANN MN1 SUI SUI DNF 39,95 (33)
Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS MSA NOR NOR DQ 1.52,13 (18) SB
Tijmen SNEL MN1 NED NED 36,56 (7) PR
Jeremias MARX MN1 GER GER 36,72 (10) SB 1.49,26 (7) PR
Daan BAKS MA2 NED NED 36,93 (12) 1.49,44 (9) PR
Christoph MÜLLER MN2 GER GER 37,04 (15) SB 1.52,57 (22) PR
Thijmen POLMAN MN2 NED NED 37,34 (18)
Matthias NÄGELI MSA SUI SUI 39,68 (29) SB 2.02,22 (42) SB
Piotr PUSZKARSKI M30 POL POL 1.49,21 (6) SB

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record, TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names