Time Trials

Calgary (CAN) 17 September 2016 Source: oval.ucalgary.ca

Men

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m
GAO Tingyu 高亭宇 MA2 CHN CHN 35,21 (1) PR
KIM Tae-Yun 김태윤 MN3 KOR KOR 35,28 (2) SB
XIE Jiaxuan 谢嘉轩 MN3 CHN CHN 35,31 (3) SB
KIM Jun-Ho 김준호 MN2 KOR KOR 35,60 (4) SB
LIU An (1996) 刘安 MN1 CHN CHN 35,90 (5) SB
CHA Min-Kyu 차민규 MSA KOR KOR 35,93 (6) PR
MU Zhongsheng 牟钟声 MSA CHN CHN 35,98 (7) SB
Jacob GRAHAM MN2 CAN CAN 36,11 (8) SB 1.09,81 (2) PR
NOH Joon-Su 노준수 MN2 KOR KOR 36,38 (9) PR 1.49,53 (4) PR
Cooper HUNTER MN3 CAN CAN 36,53 (10) SB 1.12,91 (8) SB
KIM Han-Song 김한송 MN1 KOR KOR 37,10 (11) SB 1.50,59 (8) PR
Alex RUEL-GARVEY MN2 CAN CAN 37,29 (12) SB 1.13,98 (14) SB
KE Jiaxin MN4 CHN CHN 37,38 (13) SB
PARK Dae-Han 박대한 MN2 KOR KOR 37,49 (14) SB
Connor WOODS MN3 CAN CAN 37,52 (15) SB 4.06,96 (32) PR
Keil HILLIS MN4 CAN CAN 37,61 (16) SB 1.13,45 (13) PR
Alec JANSSENS MSA CAN CAN 37,78 (17) SB 3.46,36 (2) SB
UM Cheon-Ho 엄천호 MSA KOR KOR 38,00 (18) PR 3.49,80 (6) PR
Connor HOWE MB2 CAN CAN 38,21 (19) SB 4.05,34 (30) SB
Iñigo VIDONDO MSA ESP ESP 38,21 (19) SB
Max HALYK MB2 CAN CAN 38,28 (21) 4.05,86 (31) PR
WU Yu 吴宇 MA2 CHN CHN 38,32 (22) SB 3.50,10 (7) PR
Cooper EMIN MA2 CAN CAN 38,54 (23) PR
Frank ROTH MB1 CAN CAN 38,79 (24) SB
Michael HUBBS M30 USA USA 38,89 (25) SB 2.00,47 (17) SB
Matthew LAXTON MA1 CAN CAN 38,98 (26) 4.10,13 (35) PR
Thomas VAN DYCK MN4 CAN CAN 39,24 (27) SB
Tyler HARTLEB MA2 CAN CAN 39,26 (28) SB
Jordan BERTAGNOLLI MSA CAN CAN 39,28 (29) SB 4.07,50 (33) SB
LIU Chunsheng 刘春升 MC2 CHN CHN 39,48 (30) 2.01,43 (18) PR
ZHOU Mingxuan 周明萱 MC2 CHN CHN 39,69 (31) PR 1.20,78 (16) PR
Thomas MELINE MSA FRA FRA 39,97 (32) PR 1.55,76 (15) PR
Oliver SCHARF MB2 CAN CAN 40,13 (33) SB DNS DNS
Jack DEIBERT MB1 CAN CAN 40,27 (34) PR
Mark GOLDEN MA1 CAN CAN 40,41 (35) SB 4.30,23 (39) PR
TIAN Biangjian M? CHN CHN 40,46 (36) 2.05,00 (19) PR
Dawson O'BRIEN MB2 CAN CAN 40,49 (37) PR
Stan van REISEN MA2 NED NED 40,76 (38) 4.32,82 (40) PR
Joshua HATHAWAY MB2 CAN CAN 41,93 (39) SB 4.16,61 (37) SB
Sasha FARIS MSA NZL NZL 41,99 (40) PR
Darius ESHETE M30 AUS AUS 42,00 (41) 2.05,10 (20)
Richard MACLENNAN MSA CAN CAN DNS 1.09,97 (4) SB
Jordan HENKELMAN MN3 CAN CAN DNS DNS
LEE Kang-Seok 이강석 M30 KOR KOR DNS 1.12,40 (7) SB
HA Hong-Seon MSA KOR KOR 1.09,47 (1) PR
LI Bailin 李佰林 MSA CHN CHN 1.09,96 (3) SB
LI Yanzhe 李岩哲 MB2 CHN CHN 1.10,21 (5) PR
YANG Fan (1996) 杨帆 MN1 CHN CHN 1.11,23 (6) SB
CHEN Enxue 陈恩学 MN1 CHN CHN 1.12,93 (9) PR
LIU Songbo MSA CHN CHN 1.13,03 (10) PR
ZHANG Chuang 张闯 MN1 CHN CHN 1.13,14 (11) PR
ZHAO Sibo MSA CHN CHN 1.13,36 (12) PR
XIN Xing 辛星 MC2 CHN CHN 1.17,42 (15) PR 4.19,34 (38)
KIM Woo-Jin (1993) MSA KOR KOR DNS 1.51,47 (11) SB
LIU Yiming 刘一鸣 MN3 CHN CHN 1.46,38 (1) PR
JANG Won-Hoon 장원훈 MSA KOR KOR 1.48,82 (2) PR
MOON Joon 문준 M30 KOR KOR 1.48,91 (3) SB
SO Han-Jae 소한재 MN3 KOR KOR 1.50,01 (5)
CHUNG Jae-Woong 정재웅 MA1 KOR KOR 1.50,22 (6) PR
LEE Jin-Yeong 이진영 MSA KOR KOR 1.50,47 (7) SB
Rehanbai TALABUHAN 热汗拜 塔拉ᐳ汗 MSA CHN CHN 1.50,98 (9) PR
KIM Young-Jin (1995) 김영진 MN3 KOR KOR 1.51,23 (10) PR
IM Joon-Hong 임준홍 MN4 KOR KOR 1.52,91 (12) SB
WANG Hongli 王洪利 MA2 CHN CHN 1.53,27 (13) PR
YOO Jun-Soo 유준수 MA2 KOR KOR 1.54,59 (14) PR
KIM Young-Ho 김영호 MSA KOR KOR 1.56,95 (16) SB
KO Byung-Wook 고병욱 MSA KOR KOR 3.46,17 (1) SB
Konrád NAGY MSA HUN HUN 3.47,25 (3) NR
Sam DECKERT MN3 CAN CAN 3.49,09 (4) PR
Graeme FISH MA2 CAN CAN 3.49,78 (5) PR
YOON Seok-Jung 윤석중 MA2 KOR KOR 3.50,82 (8) PR
MOON Hyun-Woong 문현웅 MSA KOR KOR 3.51,61 (9) SB
Martin CORBETT MSA CAN CAN 3.51,70 (10) PR
Robert WATSON MSA CAN CAN 3.51,73 (11) SB
CHUNG Jae-Won 정재원 MB1 KOR KOR 3.51,89 (12) PR
WANG Qiang MSA CHN CHN 3.53,23 (13) PR
ZHU Jiafan (1993) 朱佳璠 MSA CHN CHN 3.53,32 (14) SB
SEO Jeong-Su 서정수 MN4 KOR KOR 3.53,59 (15) SB
XUAN Bowen 宣博文 MN3 CHN CHN 3.53,87 (16) PR
WANG Shiwei 王世伟 MN1 CHN CHN 3.54,06 (17) PR
Magne NOTLAND MSA NOR NOR 3.55,62 (18) SB
LEE Hae-Young 이해영 MB2 KOR KOR 3.55,70 (19) PR
Dan CARRUTHERS MSA CAN CAN 3.55,83 (20) PR
Jake WEIDEMANN MN1 CAN CAN 3.58,46 (21) PR
KIM Do-Hyeong 김도형 MSA KOR KOR 3.58,84 (22) SB
NOH Hyeok-Jun 노혁준 MA2 KOR KOR 3.59,05 (23) SB
EUM Hee-Yong 엄희용 MB2 KOR KOR 3.59,44 (24) PR
Hamish BLACK MSA CAN CAN 3.59,53 (25) SB
JEONG Seon-Kyo 정선교 MA1 KOR KOR 4.00,65 (26) PR
Nicolas HILLER MN1 CAN CAN 4.01,64 (27) PR
JEONG Jae-Woo 정재우 MA2 KOR KOR 4.02,60 (28) PR
KIM Ki-Hwan 김기환 MA1 KOR KOR 4.04,58 (29) PR
LEE Hyeon-Seong MSA KOR KOR 4.08,30 (34) PR
Adrian HANNIGAN MA2 CAN CAN 4.11,91 (36) SB
Braden CLOUTHIER MN3 CAN CAN DNS

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names