Tatra Cup

Zakopane (POL) 19 - 20 December 2015 Source: K. Gąsienica

Ladies

Name 500m 1500m 500m 1000m 3000m
19 December 2015 19 December 2015 20 December 2015 20 December 2015 20 December 2015
Kaja ZIOMEK LA1 POL POL 40,38 (1) PR 2.14,42 (3) SB 1.21,39 (1) PR 5.02,99 (6) PR
Andżelika WÓJCIK LA2 POL POL 41,22 (2) PR 2.11,38 (2) 1.23,14 (2) PR 4.54,34 (3)
Karolina BOSIEK LB1 POL POL 41,71 (3) 2.10,87 (1) 1.23,54 (3) 4.38,20 (1)
Karolina GĄSECKA LB1 POL POL 42,59 (4) 2.14,81 (4) 1.25,15 (4) SB 4.49,23 (2)
Joanna HAJDUK LB2 POL POL 43,51 (5) PR 2.19,84 (6) 1.29,01 (7) PR 4.59,44 (5)
Mariin SARAP LN1 EST EST 43,80 (6) SB 2.22,00 (8) 1.28,31 (5) SB 5.18,62 (11) SB
Natalia JABRZYK LC2 POL POL 44,00 (7) 2.17,99 (5) 43,99 (1) 1.28,56 (6)
Aleksandra GLAMKOWSKA LA2 POL POL 44,45 (8) PR 2.24,76 (9) 1.31,35 (12) 5.08,05 (9) PR
Lizaveta PCHALKOVA Елизавета Пчелкова LB1 BLR BLR 44,75 (9) 3.07,76 (30) 1.30,84 (10) 5.33,57 (16) SB
Petra HYNKOVA LB1 CZE CZE 44,83 (10) 2.21,86 (7) 1.30,92 (11) 4.54,53 (4)
Izabela TEJCHMAN LC2 POL POL 44,99 (11) 2.26,45 (14) 45,27 (3) 1.30,72 (9)
Kristiine KALEV LB2 EST EST 45,59 (12) 2.29,07 (19) 1.33,40 (19) 5.24,97 (13)
Anastasiya SECHKO Анастасия Сечко LB2 BLR BLR 45,75 (13) 2.28,99 (18) 1.32,07 (13) 5.19,76 (12) SB
Klaudia SZYMAŃSKA LB1 POL POL 45,76 (14) 2.26,90 (16) 1.32,76 (16) SB 5.18,16 (10)
Tuuli VAHER LB2 EST EST 45,98 (15) 2.25,72 (12) 1.32,49 (15) 5.06,98 (8)
Aniela DYMISZKIEWICZ LA1 POL POL 46,12 (16) 2.26,53 (15) 1.32,98 (17) PR 5.06,37 (7) PR
Tereza NOSKOVÁ LC2 CZE CZE 46,36 (17) 2.30,56 (21) 45,81 (4) 1.34,35 (20)
Wiktoria KUBIN LA1 POL POL 46,66 (18) 2.25,25 (10) 1.33,03 (18) 5.28,58 (14) PR
Ainoa CARREÑO LC1 ESP ESP 47,33 (19) PR 2.44,62 (25) PR 47,00 (5) PR 1.34,93 (21)
Monika SCECHURA LB2 POL POL 47,35 (20) 2.29,35 (20) PR 1.37,92 (24) 5.30,31 (15) PR
Anastasia KRASOVSKAJA Анастасия Красовская LB2 BLR BLR 47,45 (21) 2.38,91 (23) SB 1.39,98 (26) 5.51,08 (17) PR
Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ LC2 CZE CZE 48,54 (22) 2.28,61 (17) 48,55 (6) 1.37,38 (23)
Ekaterina KRUPENKOVA Екатерина Крупенькова LC1 BLR BLR 48,58 (23) 2.39,74 (24) 50,77 (9) 1.41,05 (27) PR
Bára GREGOROVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 48,62 (24) 2.32,65 (22) 48,67 (7) 1.36,69 (22)
Urszula MRUGAŁA LC1 POL POL 48,93 (25) PR DQ 49,01 (8) 1.39,39 (25) PR
Euridika MOVČANOVÁ LC2 SVK SVK 52,92 (26) DNF 1.45,96 (28) SB
Grete KALJUVEE LC2 EST EST 53,25 (27) PR 2.48,13 (26) PR 52,54 (10) PR 1.46,59 (29) PR
Claudia DOHANIČOVÁ LB2 SVK SVK 54,18 (28) SB 2.48,69 (27) PR 1.51,97 (31) SB
Miladka ŠÁROŠŠYOVÁ LC2 SVK SVK 54,72 (29) 57,42 (14) 1.59,62 (33)
Marketa NEMCOVA LC2 CZE CZE 55,27 (30) 3.02,30 (29) PR 55,52 (12) 1.56,32 (32)
Veronika KORVASOVA L? CZE CZE 55,63 (31) PR 56,27 (13)
Lucie KORVASOVA L? CZE CZE 56,73 (32) PR 54,75 (11) PR
Gabriela BERANOVA LC1 CZE CZE 58,58 (33) PR 1.01,29 (18) 2.08,81 (35) PR
Veronika KRCMAROVA L? CZE CZE 58,78 (34) PR 57,90 (15) PR 2.02,12 (34) PR
Anna KUZMYCH LYA UKR UKR 59,75 (35) PR 3.14,34 (31) PR 59,10 (16) PR 2.15,26 (36) PR
Kristina LAGOVSKAIA Кристина Лаговская LB1 BLR BLR 1.03,50 (36) 2.52,13 (28) PR 1.49,21 (30) PR
Natálie LUKÁŠKOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 1.04,56 (37) 2.26,01 (13) 44,89 (2) 1.30,41 (8) PR
Veronika LACKOVA L? CZE CZE 1.07,85 (38) PR 1.06,03 (19) PR 2.24,14 (37) PR
Klara STRNADOVA LYC CZE CZE 1.10,49 (39) PR 59,73 (17) PR 2.32,79 (38) PR
Eva KONIECNA L? SVK SVK 1.13,53 (40) PR 1.09,38 (20) PR
Zuzana KOVARIKOVA L? CZE CZE 1.19,95 (41) PR 1.20,92 (22) 2.50,70 (39) PR
Ema GYURIOVÁ LYD SVK SVK 1.20,31 (42) PR 1.18,02 (21) PR
Iga WOJTASIK LB1 POL POL 1.23,11 (43) 2.25,26 (11) PR 1.32,41 (14) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names