Utrecht City Bokaal (Holland Cup 1 Sprint)

Utrecht (NED) 12 - 13 December 2015 Source: www.bcutrecht.nl

Men

Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m
12 December 2015 12 December 2015 13 December 2015 13 December 2015
Dai Dai NTAB MN2 NED NED 35,87 (1) DQ
Pim SCHIPPER MSA NED NED 36,21 (2) 1.13,34 (1) 36,18 (1) 1.11,70 (1)
Martijn van OOSTEN MN4 NED NED 36,53 (3) 1.13,77 (2) 36,30 (2) 1.12,48 (4)
Sjoerd de VRIES (1988) MSA NED NED 36,63 (4) 1.14,11 (3) 36,47 (3) 1.12,04 (2)
Joost BORN MN3 NED NED 36,64 (5) 1.14,17 (4) 36,67 (5) 1.12,14 (3)
Aron ROMEIJN MSA NED NED 36,78 (6) 1.15,39 (11) 36,72 (6) 1.13,26 (8)
Niek DEELSTRA MA1 NED NED 36,96 (7) 1.16,13 (15) 36,52 (4) 1.13,89 (11)
Kento NAKAMURA MSA JPN JPN 36,98 (8) 1.15,51 (13) 37,57 (18) 1.14,73 (15)
Lucas van ALPHEN MSA NED NED 36,99 (9) 1.14,17 (4) 36,96 (7) 1.12,84 (5)
Alexander van HASSELT MN3 NED NED 37,19 (10) 1.15,93 (14) 37,07 (10) 1.13,99 (12)
Cornelius KERSTEN MN2 GBR GBR 37,23 (11) SB 1.16,67 (19) 37,40 (16) DNF
Carlo CESAR MN4 NED NED 37,24 (12) 1.16,54 (18) 37,03 (8) SB 1.14,89 (17)
Joep BAKS MA2 NED NED 37,34 (13) 1.15,21 (8) DQ 1.13,65 (9)
Thijs ROOZEN MN2 NED NED 37,35 (14) 1.15,04 (7) 37,32 (15) 1.13,21 (7)
Oscar van LEEN MN4 NED NED 37,38 (15) 1.15,37 (10) 37,06 (9) 1.14,35 (13)
Sander MEIJERINK MN3 NED NED 37,40 (16) 1.14,61 (6) 37,25 (14) 1.12,93 (6)
Wessel SCHILDERS MSA NED NED 37,42 (17) 1.15,27 (9) 37,20 (12) 1.15,30 (20)
Tom KANT MA2 NED NED 37,58 (18) 1.17,53 (23) DQ 1.14,74 (16)
Mark NOMDEN MA2 NED NED 37,65 (19) 1.16,71 (20) 37,12 (11) 1.15,27 (19)
Thijs GOVERS MA1 NED NED 37,73 (20) 1.16,44 (17) 37,21 (13) PR 1.15,02 (18)
Frerik SCHEFFER MN2 NED NED 37,81 (21) 1.16,32 (16) 37,57 (18) 1.14,35 (13)
Kevin SCHELLING MN1 NED NED 38,03 (22) 1.18,30 (25) 38,33 (22) 1.17,62 (25)
Rudy MEEREBOER MSA NED NED 38,16 (23) 1.17,31 (21) 37,65 (20) 1.15,95 (21)
Maico VOETS MN4 NED NED 38,21 (24) 1.17,40 (22) 38,41 (23) 1.16,06 (22)
Olof GERRITSEN MN1 NED NED 38,43 (25) 1.19,40 (27) 38,60 (24) 1.17,01 (23)
Marc HORSTMAN MN3 NED NED 38,57 (26) 1.18,30 (25) 38,30 (21) 1.17,43 (24)
Joep KALVERDIJK MN1 NED NED 1.16,35 (27) 1.18,15 (24)
Arvin WIJSMAN MN2 NED NED 1.30,05 (28) DNS
Floris ROOT MN1 NED NED DNF DNS
Gijs ESDERS MSA NED NED DQ 1.15,40 (12) 37,45 (17) 1.13,85 (10)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names