Russia Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS)15 - 16 October 2015 Source: um74.ru

Ladies

Name 500m 1000m 3000m 500m 1500m
15 October 2015 15 October 2015 15 October 2015 16 October 2015 16 October 2015
Ekaterina LGOVA Екатерина Лгова LN4 RUS RUS 40,64(4) (1) SB 1.22,98(1) (7) SB 40,37 (1) SB 2.10,93 (20)
Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова L30 RUS RUS 40,64(9) (2) 1.20,55 (1) 41,03 (3) DQ
Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 40,80 (3) 1.22,34 (4) 40,53 (2)
Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LN2 RUS RUS 40,95 (4) 1.21,58 (2) SB 2.04,36 (2) SB
Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 41,18 (5) 4.19,01 (1) SB 2.04,55 (4) SB
Tatyana KASHTANOVA LSA RUS RUS 41,20 (6) 1.22,98(1) (7) 41,39 (7)
Kristina KULESHOVA Кристина Кулешова LSA RUS RUS 41,21 (7) 1.25,78 (15) SB 41,23 (4)
Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова LSA RUS RUS 41,25 (8) 1.22,02 (3) SB 41,31 (5) DQ
Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LN4 RUS RUS 41,40 (9) 1.23,72 (11) 41,76 (10) WDR
Olesya CHERNEGA Олеся Чернега LN4 RUS RUS 41,52 (10) SB 4.30,27 (7) SB 2.06,71 (7) SB
Aleksandra KALASHNIKOVA Александра Калашникова LN3 RUS RUS 41,54 (11) 1.22,48 (5) 2.08,37 (10) PR
Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LN2 RUS RUS 41,57 (12) PR 4.30,58 (8) 41,59 (9) 2.07,19 (8)
Kseniya VOLOKHOVA Ксения Волохова LA1 RUS RUS 41,59 (13) SB 1.27,27 (17) SB 41,77 (11)
Darya VORONINA Дарья Воронина LN1 RUS RUS 41,63 (14) SB 1.23,67 (10) SB 41,43 (8) SB 2.09,14 (16) SB
Yuliya SKOKOVA Юлия Скокова L30 RUS RUS 41,68 (15) 4.29,22 (6) 2.04,13 (1)
Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA LSA RUS RUS 41,87 (16) SB 1.26,01 (16) SB 41,35 (6) SB
Marina SALNIKOVA Марина Сальникова LN1 RUS RUS 41,98(4) (17) DNS 4.35,89 (15) 2.07,70 (9) SB
Anastasiya CHEPIL Анастасия Чепил LN1 RUS RUS 41,98(4) (17) 1.24,92 (13) SB 42,22 (13)
Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LN2 RUS RUS 42,29 (19) 1.23,57 (9) 41,80 (12) 2.09,00 (15)
Darya FILIPPOVA Дарья Филиппова LN1 RUS RUS 42,30 (20) 1.25,44 (14) SB 42,30 (14)
Galina LIKHACHEVA L35 RUS RUS 42,57 (21) SB 4.28,84 (5) 2.06,55 (6)
Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LN1 RUS RUS 42,66(1) (22) SB 1.27,64 (19) SB 43,06 (17) WDR
Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 42,66(6) (23) 4.33,23 (10) SB
Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LN1 RUS RUS 42,90 (24) SB 4.49,07 (26) SB 43,07 (18) 2.12,37 (22) SB
Anna PRISTALOVA Анна Присталова LN3 RUS RUS 42,94 (25) 4.34,57 (12) 2.08,49 (11)
Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева LSA RUS RUS 42,99 (26) 4.44,28 (18) SB 2.10,13 (17) SB
Anna KARNAUKHOVA Анна Карнаухова LSA RUS RUS 43,05 (27) 1.24,24 (12) SB 42,64 (16) SB 2.13,37 (24)
Valentina KRAVCHENKO Валентина Кравченко LN4 RUS RUS 43,24 (28) PR 4.45,19 (20) SB 43,91 (23) 2.14,59 (26) SB
Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LN3 RUS RUS 43,43 (29) SB 4.42,96 (17) SB 2.12,63 (23) SB
Elena SMIRNOVA (1997) Елена Смирнова LA1 RUS RUS 43,63 (30) SB
Elvira GIZZATOVA LN2 RUS RUS 43,78 (31) SB 1.28,59 (22) SB 43,93 (24)
Yana GREKU Яна Греку LN2 RUS RUS 43,90 (32) SB 4.47,46 (23) 2.17,60 (29)
Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LN1 RUS RUS 43,90 (32) SB 4.45,70 (21) SB 2.17,87 (30)
Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик L30 RUS RUS 43,98 (34) 4.38,35 (16) 43,55 (20) 2.10,50 (19)
Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LN2 RUS RUS 44,34 (35) SB 1.30,67 (23) SB 43,80 (22) SB 2.18,91 (32) SB
Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA Елизавета Хрептугова LA2 RUS RUS 44,48 (36) 1.28,33 (20) SB
Liliya US Лилия Ус LN2 RUS RUS 44,63 (37) SB 4.48,70 (25) SB 2.12,13 (21) SB
Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LA1 RUS RUS 44,69 (38) SB 1.28,58 (21) SB
Anna MUKHACHEVA Анна Мухачева LN1 RUS RUS 45,31 (39) SB 44,93 (25) SB
Evgeniya VOLKOVA LN3 RUS RUS 1.22,51 (6) SB 2.06,44 (5)
Angelina KADYROVA LN1 RUS RUS 1.27,46 (18) 4.48,54 (24) SB 43,41 (19) 2.15,77 (28)
Anna YURAKOVA Анна Юракова LN4 RUS RUS 4.19,16 (2) SB 42,54 (15) SB 2.04,43 (3) SB
Victoria FILYUSHKINA Виктория Филюшкина L30 RUS RUS 4.28,46(1) (3) SB 2.08,96 (14)
Kristina AKHMETOVA Кристина Ахметова LN4 RUS RUS 4.28,46(8) (4) SB 2.08,72 (13) SB
Tatyana USHAKOVA Татьяна Ушакова LN4 RUS RUS 4.30,82 (9) 2.10,42 (18)
Anastasiia ZUEVA Анастасия Зуева LN2 RUS RUS 4.34,29 (11) SB 43,60 (21) SB 2.13,75 (25)
Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LN1 RUS RUS 4.35,12 (13) SB 2.08,53 (12) SB
Lada ZADONSKAYA Лада Задонская L30 RUS RUS 4.35,27 (14) SB
Olesya STOLBOVA LN4 RUS RUS 4.44,84 (19) SB DQ
Alena BASHKOVA Алена Башкова LSA RUS RUS 4.46,72 (22) 2.14,85 (27)
Viktoriya ZORINA Виктория Зорина LN1 RUS RUS 5.01,40 (27) SB 2.18,29 (31) SB
Mariya VARDYGA LN1 RUS RUS 5.06,60 (28) SB 2.21,81 (33) SB
Diana BOLSHAKOVA Диана Большакова LN1 RUS RUS 5.07,11 (29) SB DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names