Regional Championship
Barnaul 4 - 5 February 2012 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women - Junior B 4 February 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liliya US | LB2 | IAR | 47,01 | ||
2 | Yuliya BABULAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,30 | SB | |
3 | Viktoriya KLYUEVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,08 | PR SB | |
4 | Ajzhan MUSRALINOVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,34 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 4 February 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liliya US | LB2 | IAR | 2.24,56 | ||
2 | Yuliya BABULAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.31,20 | SB | |
3 | Viktoriya KLYUEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.31,34 | PR SB | |
4 | Ajzhan MUSRALINOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.42,94 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 4 February 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda TETERINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,39 | ||
2 | Alena BONDAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,24 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandra MARTENCZ | LC2 | IAR | 47,39 | PR SB | |
4 | Darya AFONINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,76 | ||
5 | Diana SUTEMEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,57 | SB | |
6 | Valentina MALCEVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,70 | PR SB | |
7 | Anna VLASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,59 | ||
8 | Margarita PUSHKAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,09 | ||
9 | Yuliya SULOKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 52,05 | ||
10 | Ekaterina ANDREEVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,55 | PR SB | |
11 | Alisa LOZINA | LC1 | IAR | 55,25 | PR SB | |
12 | Evgeniya KNYSH | LC2 | IAR | 57,72 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 4 February 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda TETERINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.22,75 | ||
2 | Aleksandra MARTENCZ | LC2 | IAR | 2.31,40 | PR SB | |
3 | Alena BONDAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.34,92 | SB | |
4 | Valentina MALCEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.38,31 | PR SB | |
5 | Darya AFONINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.38,37 | PR SB | |
6 | Diana SUTEMEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.39,18 | PR SB | |
7 | Anna VLASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.42,31 | ||
8 | Margarita PUSHKAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.42,71 | ||
9 | Evgeniya KNYSH | LC2 | IAR | 2.45,58 | PR SB | |
10 | Ekaterina ANDREEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.46,54 | PR SB | |
11 | Yuliya SULOKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.51,10 | PR SB | |
12 | Alisa LOZINA | LC1 | IAR | 3.05,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 5 February 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina ANOSOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.30,49 | ||
2 | Liliya US | LB2 | IAR | 1.32,65 | ||
3 | Yuliya BABULAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.38,42 | SB | |
4 | Viktoriya KLYUEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.38,63 | SB | |
5 | Ajzhan MUSRALINOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.44,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 5 February 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda TETERINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,71 | PR SB | |
2 | Alena BONDAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,01 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandra MARTENCZ | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,13 | PR SB | |
4 | Valentina MALCEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.42,36 | PR SB | |
5 | Diana SUTEMEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,12 | SB | |
6 | Evgeniya KNYSH | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,78 | PR SB | |
7 | Margarita PUSHKAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,78 | SB | |
8 | Anna VLASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.46,34 | SB | |
9 | Yuliya SULOKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,16 | ||
10 | Ekaterina ANDREEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.47,90 | PR SB | |
11 | Darya AFONINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.53,00 | ||
12 | Alisa LOZINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.57,37 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names