Competition of Sports School Kometa

Kolomna (RUS)2 - 3 December 2006 Source: K. Borgström

500m Ladies 2 December 2006

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова LSA RUS RUS 41,87 SB
2 Kristina KULESHOVA Кристина Кулешова LB2 RUS RUS 41,94 SB
3 Victoria RUSALEVA LN3 RUS RUS 42,93 SB
4 Olga GRAF Ольга Граф LN4 RUS RUS 43,67 SB
5 Yuliya KOZYREVA LC2 RUS RUS 45,25 SB
6 Olga DANILOVA (1992) Ольга Данилова LC2 RUS RUS 45,26
7 Nadezhda MURASHOVA Надежда Мурашова LC1 RUS RUS 46,34 SB
8 Anna RUBINA LB2 RUS RUS 46,93
9 Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LC1 RUS RUS 47,51
10 Elena RUBINA Елена Рубина L30 RUS RUS 47,62 SB
11 Viktoriya MALYUGINA LYB RUS RUS 51,53
12 Anastasiya RYBCHENKO LC1 RUS RUS 51,79 SB
13 Valentina STOLYAROVA Валентина Столярова L? RUS RUS 53,89
14 Elizaveta BIRYUKOVA LYA RUS RUS 55,56
15 Darya RYBCHENKO LYB RUS RUS 59,22 PR SB
16 Aleksandra RYBCHENKO L? RUS RUS 59,77 PR SB
17 Elena GOLOVKINA LYB RUS RUS 1.01,31
18 Olga ORESHINA Ольга Орешина LYC RUS RUS 1.03,44
19 Anna KULYCHEVA LYA RUS RUS 1.04,54
20 Elena VLASOVA Елена Власова LB2 RUS RUS 1.09,63

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 2 December 2006

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yuliya KOZYREVA LC2 RUS RUS 2.20,70 SB
2 Elena VLASOVA Елена Власова LB2 RUS RUS 2.22,08
3 Olga DANILOVA (1992) Ольга Данилова LC2 RUS RUS 2.26,76
4 Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LC1 RUS RUS 2.31,40
5 Nadezhda MURASHOVA Надежда Мурашова LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,73 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 3 December 2006

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena VLASOVA Елена Власова LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,92
2 Yuliya KOZYREVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,11
3 Olga DANILOVA (1992) Ольга Данилова LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,28
4 Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,75 SB
5 Nadezhda MURASHOVA Надежда Мурашова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,99 SB
6 Viktoriya MALYUGINA LYB RUS RUS 1.55,19
7 Anastasiya RYBCHENKO LC1 RUS RUS 1.56,01
8 Elizaveta BIRYUKOVA LYA RUS RUS 1.58,13
9 Aleksandra RYBCHENKO L? RUS RUS 2.06,10 PR SB
10 Darya RYBCHENKO LYB RUS RUS 2.07,29 PR SB
DQ Anna KULYCHEVA LYA RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 3 December 2006

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yuliya KOZYREVA LC2 RUS RUS 4.54,25 SB
2 Olga DANILOVA (1992) Ольга Данилова LC2 RUS RUS 4.59,26 SB
3 Elena VLASOVA Елена Власова LB2 RUS RUS 5.01,66 SB
4 Elena RUBINA Елена Рубина L30 RUS RUS 5.17,06 SB
5 Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LC1 RUS RUS 5.19,89
6 Nadezhda MURASHOVA Надежда Мурашова LC1 RUS RUS 5.26,93 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names