2. Berlin-Pokal / Überprüfungswettkampf
Berlin (GER) 12 November 2022 Source: speedskatingnews.info
500m Women 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne KÖPP | LC2 | GER | 45,34 | ||
2 | Neele GÖPELT | LC1 | GER | 45,35 | ||
3 | Anna DIATCHENKO | LC1 | GER | 46,86 | ||
4 | Nea Malin SCHÖBEL | LC2 | GER | 47,18 | SB | |
5 | Anna KRÖMER | LB2 | GER | 49,06 | ||
6 | Emely SCHÜRMANN | LC2 | GER | 49,86 | SB | |
7 | Friederike ULRICHS | LB1 | GER | 50,63 | PR SB | |
8 | Leni JAHNKE | LC1 | GER | 50,96 | ||
9 | Ella SCHKUTEK | LYA | GER | 51,15 | ||
10 | Lyann LUKAS | LYA | GER | 51,51 | PR SB | |
11 | Lucie GOLDE | LC1 | GER | 51,60 | SB | |
12 | Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN | LC1 | GER | 51,65 | ||
13 | Iris MANTHEE | L55 | GER | 54,50 | SB | |
14 | Gertraud BUDDE | L70 | GER | 1.07,99 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte MEISSNER | LYC | GER | 51,17 | ||
2 | Yasmina Emilia SCHWENKE | LYC | GER | 55,56 | PR SB | |
3 | Alva MÜLLER | LYC | GER | 59,59 | ||
4 | Martha GÄBLER | LYC | GER | 1.01,54 | ||
5 | Kalina NOWAK | LYC | GER | 1.02,70 | PR SB | |
6 | Friederike SCHÄFER | LYC | GER | 1.04,32 | SB | |
DNS | Mimi SPANN | LYC | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucy BOLLERT | LB1 | GER | 1.31,09 | SB | |
2 | Neele GÖPELT | LC1 | GER | 1.32,36 | SB | |
3 | Maike PRUSS | LA1 | GER | 1.32,55 | PR SB | |
4 | Anne KÖPP | LC2 | GER | 1.32,85 | SB | |
5 | Leni HOFFMANN | LYB | GER | 1.35,39 | PR SB | |
6 | Anna DIATCHENKO | LC1 | GER | 1.35,52 | SB | |
7 | Nea Malin SCHÖBEL | LC2 | GER | 1.38,71 | SB | |
8 | Maria HÜBNER | LYB | GER | 1.41,48 | ||
9 | Leni JAHNKE | LC1 | GER | 1.42,07 | PR SB | |
10 | Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN | LC1 | GER | 1.42,54 | SB | |
11 | Helena UNTERDÖRFEL | LYB | GER | 1.42,72 | PR SB | |
12 | Emely SCHÜRMANN | LC2 | GER | 1.43,58 | SB | |
13 | Jessie LUWITA | LYB | GER | 1.44,29 | PR SB | |
14 | Jadwiga CHAMIELEC | LYB | GER | 1.46,06 | SB | |
15 | Ella SCHKUTEK | LYA | GER | 1.47,44 | PR SB | |
16 | Lyann LUKAS | LYA | GER | 1.47,67 | PR SB | |
17 | Iris MANTHEE | L55 | GER | 1.48,28 | SB | |
18 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYB | GER | 1.49,26 | PR SB | |
19 | Lisa SELIG | LYB | GER | 1.53,72 | PR SB | |
20 | Celina CORDES FLORES | LYB | GER | 1.55,82 | PR SB | |
21 | Isabela TImili LANA | LYB | GER | 1.59,36 | PR SB | |
22 | Gertraud BUDDE | L70 | GER | 2.03,35 | SB | |
23 | Henrike SCHRÖDER | LYB | GER | 2.05,50 | ||
24 | Lucie GOLDE | LC1 | GER | 2.05,55 | SB | |
25 | Nika ROTGANG | LYB | GER | 2.07,31 | PR SB | |
26 | Paula SPANN | LYB | GER | 2.13,28 | PR SB | |
27 | Isabelle FIX | LYB | GER | 2.16,14 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luisa JARMATZ | LC2 | GER | 2.18,76 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna KRÖMER | LB2 | GER | 2.35,07 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tabea THEURICH | LSA | GER | 4.38,97 | SB | |
2 | Friederike ULRICHS | LB1 | GER | 5.31,93 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Women 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucy BOLLERT | LB1 | GER | 20,93 | SB | |
2 | Nele Charline NEUMANN | LB2 | GER | 21,07 | SB | |
3 | Maike PRUSS | LA1 | GER | 21,87 | SB | |
4 | Charlotte MEISSNER | LYC | GER | 22,81 | ||
5 | Yasmina Emilia SCHWENKE | LYC | GER | 25,23 | ||
6 | Alva MÜLLER | LYC | GER | 25,37 | SB | |
7 | Martha GÄBLER | LYC | GER | 25,38 | SB | |
8 | Friederike SCHÄFER | LYC | GER | 27,41 | SB | |
9 | Kalina NOWAK | LYC | GER | 27,50 | ||
10 | Mimi SPANN | LYC | GER | 29,94 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 12 November 2022
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria HÜBNER | LYB | GER | 29,50 | SB | |
2 | Leni HOFFMANN | LYB | GER | 29,73 | ||
3 | Jadwiga CHAMIELEC | LYB | GER | 30,83 | SB | |
4 | Helena UNTERDÖRFEL | LYB | GER | 31,34 | ||
5 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYB | GER | 31,66 | SB | |
6 | Jessie LUWITA | LYB | GER | 32,13 | SB | |
7 | Lisa SELIG | LYB | GER | 32,96 | ||
8 | Isabela TImili LANA | LYB | GER | 33,91 | SB | |
9 | Celina CORDES FLORES | LYB | GER | 35,07 | SB | |
10 | Nika ROTGANG | LYB | GER | 36,54 | SB | |
11 | Isabelle FIX | LYB | GER | 36,95 | SB | |
12 | Paula SPANN | LYB | GER | 37,92 | SB | |
13 | Henrike SCHRÖDER | LYB | GER | 40,78 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names