Zondagmorgen
Utrecht (NED) 17 October 2021 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 17 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niels de JAGER (1982) | M40 | NED | 44,83 | SB | |
2 | Michel van der SLUIJS | M50 | NED | 46,93 | SB | |
3 | Lennart BOEREE | MC2 | NED | 50,01 | PR SB | |
4 | Milan STAM | MYA | NED | 52,84 | PR SB | |
5 | Lucas DAM | MC1 | NED | 55,31 | PR SB | |
6 | Milan KOLMER | MC2 | NED | 56,96 | PR SB | |
7 | Ben van SLIGTENHORST | MYA | NED | 1.03,39 | PR SB | |
8 | Björn VERHALLEN | MC2 | NED | 1.10,39 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 17 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niels de JAGER (1982) | M40 | NED | 2.19,33 | ||
2 | Michel van der SLUIJS | M50 | NED | 2.24,79 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men 17 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacco GRIFFIOEN | MYB | NED | 13,75 | SB | |
2 | Milan KOLMER | MC2 | NED | 13,76 | SB | |
3 | Hidde ten HOLTER | MYB | NED | 13,83 | SB | |
4 | Bram de GROOT (2010) | MYC | NED | 15,15 | SB | |
5 | Giel REPKO | MYB | NED | 16,82 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 17 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lennart BOEREE | MC2 | NED | 31,94 | SB | |
2 | Milan STAM | MYA | NED | 32,83 | SB | |
3 | Jacco GRIFFIOEN | MYB | NED | 35,65 | SB | |
4 | Björn VERHALLEN | MC2 | NED | 35,98 | SB | |
5 | Hidde ten HOLTER | MYB | NED | 36,82 | SB | |
6 | Bram de GROOT (2010) | MYC | NED | 43,10 | SB | |
7 | Giel REPKO | MYB | NED | 50,03 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Men 17 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas DAM | MC1 | NED | 34,79 | SB | |
2 | Jacco GRIFFIOEN | MYB | NED | 36,08 | ||
3 | Ben van SLIGTENHORST | MYA | NED | 36,80 | SB | |
4 | Hidde ten HOLTER | MYB | NED | 36,94 | ||
5 | Bram de GROOT (2010) | MYC | NED | 40,50 | SB | |
6 | Giel REPKO | MYB | NED | 45,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Men 17 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lennart BOEREE | MC2 | NED | 1.12,70 | SB | |
2 | Milan STAM | MYA | NED | 1.15,76 | SB | |
3 | Milan KOLMER | MC2 | NED | 1.20,21 | SB | |
4 | Björn VERHALLEN | MC2 | NED | 1.21,34 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names