Baanwedstrijd Klasse 1,2,3,4,5
Enschede (NED) 16 October 2021 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 16 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corrieke BUFFINGA | LA2 | NED | 42,18 | PR SB | |
2 | Britt de BOER | LN4 | NED | 43,03 | ||
3 | Claudia HENCKEL | L30 | NED | 44,29 | SB | |
4 | Wieke OLDE HANTER | LN3 | NED | 44,80 | SB | |
5 | Ilse ZIJSVELD | LN1 | NED | 45,02 | SB | |
6 | Wieke ROEMAAT | LA1 | NED | 45,63 | SB | |
7 | Tes LEFERINK | LC2 | NED | 45,73 | PR SB | |
8 | Sharon HEESINK | LA1 | NED | 45,81 | PR SB | |
9 | Emma HULSHOF | LSA | NED | 45,82 | SB | |
10 | Ellemijn LUISMAN | LA1 | NED | 45,93 | SB | |
11 | Tess ten DOLLE | LA1 | NED | 46,01 | SB | |
12 | Rixt HOOGLAND | LSA | NED | 46,19 | SB | |
12 | Lieke BEVERS | LA1 | NED | 46,19 | ||
14 | Suze EGBRING | LB2 | NED | 46,38 | SB | |
15 | Julia VREDENBERG | LB1 | NED | 46,42 | SB | |
16 | Maria HOONBERG | LB1 | NED | 47,81 | PR SB | |
17 | Aniek HESSELINK | LA1 | NED | 48,13 | SB | |
18 | Iris OLDE WOLSINK | LN4 | NED | 48,27 | SB | |
19 | Aline de JONG | LN4 | NED | 49,26 | SB | |
20 | Rolien de GROOT | L45 | NED | 50,15 | SB | |
21 | Lieve BUNT | LB1 | NED | 50,25 | ||
22 | Quirine KROMMENDIJK | LA2 | NED | 51,29 | SB | |
23 | Maud BAUHUIS | LB2 | NED | 52,26 | SB | |
24 | Isha BRUMMELHUIS | LB2 | NED | 56,27 | SB | |
25 | Marell OVERKAMP | LC1 | NED | 57,57 | PR SB | |
26 | Mirthe FLORIS | LC1 | NED | 58,72 | SB | |
27 | Julia WORSSELING | LC1 | NED | 59,03 | PR SB | |
28 | Linde BRINKMAN | LC2 | NED | 59,24 | ||
DNF | Esther NAUTA | LSA | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 16 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esther NAUTA | LSA | NED | 1.30,01 | SB | |
2 | Claudia HENCKEL | L30 | NED | 1.31,20 | SB | |
3 | Sharon HEESINK | LA1 | NED | 1.32,11 | ||
4 | Tess ten DOLLE | LA1 | NED | 1.33,24 | SB | |
5 | Ellemijn LUISMAN | LA1 | NED | 1.33,54 | SB | |
6 | Ilse ZIJSVELD | LN1 | NED | 1.33,56 | SB | |
7 | Suze EGBRING | LB2 | NED | 1.34,13 | SB | |
8 | Aniek HESSELINK | LA1 | NED | 1.36,28 | SB | |
9 | Maria HOONBERG | LB1 | NED | 1.36,35 | PR SB | |
10 | Iris OLDE WOLSINK | LN4 | NED | 1.38,84 | SB | |
11 | Lieve BUNT | LB1 | NED | 1.44,95 | ||
12 | Maud BAUHUIS | LB2 | NED | 1.47,84 | PR SB | |
13 | Tes LEFERINK | LC2 | NED | 1.50,48 | SB | |
14 | Isha BRUMMELHUIS | LB2 | NED | 1.56,53 | SB | |
15 | Mirthe FLORIS | LC1 | NED | 2.00,28 | PR SB | |
16 | Linde BRINKMAN | LC2 | NED | 2.01,77 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 16 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corrieke BUFFINGA | LA2 | NED | 2.11,96 | ||
2 | Wieke OLDE HANTER | LN3 | NED | 2.15,61 | ||
3 | Britt de BOER | LN4 | NED | 2.18,85 | ||
4 | Lieke BEVERS | LA1 | NED | 2.24,94 | SB | |
5 | Julia VREDENBERG | LB1 | NED | 2.28,33 | SB | |
6 | Quirine KROMMENDIJK | LA2 | NED | 2.47,05 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 16 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rixt HOOGLAND | LSA | NED | 4.46,91 | SB | |
2 | Emma HULSHOF | LSA | NED | 4.53,86 | SB | |
3 | Wieke ROEMAAT | LA1 | NED | 4.56,52 | PR SB | |
4 | Aline de JONG | LN4 | NED | 5.10,04 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women 16 October 2021
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rolien de GROOT | L45 | NED | 31,59 | SB | |
2 | Marell OVERKAMP | LC1 | NED | 34,49 | SB | |
3 | Julia WORSSELING | LC1 | NED | 38,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names