Nizhny Novgorod Single Distances Championships
Nizhny Novgorod 26 - 27 December 2020 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
500m Women 26 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina KURYLEVA | L70 | IAR | 1.02,02 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 26 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga TROKHINA | LB2 | IAR | 43,95 | ||
2 | Olesya FROLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,45 | PR SB | |
3 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,67 | ||
4 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 45,07 | ||
5 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,61 | ||
6 | Darya TROSTINA | LB1 | IAR | 48,77 | ||
7 | Lika SMIRNOVA | L? | IAR | 58,80 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 26 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.25,89 | ||
2 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 2.26,73 | ||
3 | Olesya FROLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.27,66 | ||
4 | Olga TROKHINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.31,60 | ||
5 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.39,20 | ||
6 | Darya TROSTINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.43,48 |
500m Women - Junior C 26 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LC1 | IAR | 44,51 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,29 | ||
3 | Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 51,52 | ||
4 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,70 | ||
5 | Alina TROSTINA | LC1 | IAR | 51,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 26 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,07 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.46,47 | ||
3 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.51,20 | ||
4 | Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 2.54,07 | ||
5 | Alina TROSTINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.57,76 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 26 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | 1.06,48 | ||
2 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.08,60 |
1000m Women - Junior D 26 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.18,65 | PR SB | |
2 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | 2.29,43 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 26 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya YAMUTINA | LYC | IAR | 13,54 | ||
2 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,92 | SB | |
3 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYD | IAR | 14,03 | SB | |
4 | Margarita PAVLOVA | LYD | IAR | 14,29 | SB | |
5 | Vera MARYASHKINA | LYD | IAR | 14,51 | SB | |
6 | Varvara CHEBOTAREVA | LYE | IAR | 14,60 | SB | |
7 | Kristina ZEMSKOVA | LYE | IAR | 15,00 | SB | |
8 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYD | IAR | 15,64 | SB | |
DQ | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYC | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 26 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYC | IAR | 34,51 | ||
2 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYD | IAR | 39,94 | ||
3 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYC | IAR | 40,34 | ||
4 | Margarita PAVLOVA | LYD | IAR | 41,39 | SB | |
5 | Kristina ZEMSKOVA | LYE | IAR | 43,38 | SB | |
6 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYD | IAR | 43,57 | ||
7 | Varvara CHEBOTAREVA | LYE | IAR | 44,28 | SB | |
8 | Kseniya YAMUTINA | LYC | IAR | 48,36 | ||
9 | Vera MARYASHKINA | LYD | IAR | 48,82 | ||
DNS | Polina ZHABCHENKO | LYC | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Out of Competition 26 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lika SMIRNOVA | L? | IAR | 13,67 | SB | |
2 | Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 13,82 | SB | |
3 | Yuliya SADKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 14,36 | SB | |
4 | Kseniya GERASEVA | LYA | IAR | 14,64 | SB | |
5 | Irina MALOVA | LC2 | IAR | 14,67 | SB | |
6 | Polina TARANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 15,13 | SB | |
7 | Violetta MATYUKOVA | L? | IAR | 20,20 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Out of Competition 26 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 39,54 | SB | |
2 | Yuliya SADKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 40,70 | SB | |
3 | Kseniya GERASEVA | LYA | IAR | 42,60 | SB | |
4 | Irina MALOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,36 | SB | |
5 | Violetta MATYUKOVA | L? | IAR | 44,39 | SB | |
6 | Polina TARANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,12 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 27 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga TROKHINA | LB2 | IAR | 44,10 | ||
2 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,30 | ||
3 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 45,06 | ||
4 | Olesya FROLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,32 | ||
5 | Darya TROSTINA | LB1 | IAR | 49,07 | ||
6 | Lika SMIRNOVA | L? | IAR | 58,95 |
1000m Women - Junior B 27 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LB1 | IAR | 1.31,53 | ||
2 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.31,92 | ||
3 | Olga TROKHINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.34,08 | ||
4 | Darya TROSTINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.45,23 | ||
DNS | Olesya FROLOVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
500m Women - Junior C 27 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LC1 | IAR | 44,60 | ||
2 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,92 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,08 | ||
4 | Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 50,85 | ||
5 | Alina TROSTINA | LC1 | IAR | 52,27 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 27 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga MARGOLINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,39 | ||
2 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,89 | ||
3 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,47 | ||
4 | Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) | LC1 | IAR | 1.48,38 | SB | |
5 | Alina TROSTINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,73 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 27 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.01,80 | PR SB | |
2 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | 1.06,92 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 27 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.18,45 | PR SB | |
2 | Alisa KHOKHLOVA (2009) | LYB | IAR | 2.26,91 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E 27 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYC | IAR | 57,96 | PR SB | |
2 | Kseniya YAMUTINA | LYC | IAR | 1.01,39 | PR SB | |
3 | Vera MARYASHKINA | LYD | IAR | 1.03,12 | PR SB | |
4 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYD | IAR | 1.04,86 | PR SB | |
5 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYC | IAR | 1.04,97 | SB | |
6 | Margarita PAVLOVA | LYD | IAR | 1.06,24 | PR SB | |
7 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYD | IAR | 1.11,16 | PR SB | |
8 | Kristina ZEMSKOVA | LYE | IAR | 1.12,57 | PR SB | |
9 | Varvara CHEBOTAREVA | LYE | IAR | 1.14,13 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 27 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LYC | IAR | 12,76 | SB | |
2 | Kseniya YAMUTINA | LYC | IAR | 13,02 | SB | |
3 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LYC | IAR | 13,51 | SB | |
4 | Olga NIKOLSKAYA | LYD | IAR | 13,92 | SB | |
5 | Margarita PAVLOVA | LYD | IAR | 14,08 | SB | |
6 | Vera MARYASHKINA | LYD | IAR | 14,16 | SB | |
7 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYD | IAR | 14,29 | SB | |
8 | Varvara CHEBOTAREVA | LYE | IAR | 14,38 | SB | |
9 | Kristina ZEMSKOVA | LYE | IAR | 14,77 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 27 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 1.03,27 | PR SB | |
2 | Yuliya SADKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.09,07 | PR SB | |
3 | Kseniya GERASEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.09,95 | PR SB | |
4 | Polina TARANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.15,19 | PR SB | |
5 | Violetta MATYUKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.16,21 | PR SB | |
6 | Irina MALOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.18,46 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Out of Competition 27 December 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 13,54 | SB | |
2 | Violetta MATYUKOVA | L? | IAR | 13,98 | SB | |
3 | Polina TARANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 14,16 | SB | |
4 | Irina MALOVA | LC2 | IAR | 14,17 | SB | |
5 | Kseniya GERASEVA | LYA | IAR | 14,90 | ||
6 | Yuliya SADKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 29,89 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names