Klubbløp 8
Bjugn (NOR) 19 February 2020 Source: www.bosk.no
500m Men 19 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arild KOTTE | M40 | NOR | 42,14 | PR SB | |
2 | Alan KOTTE | MC2 | NOR | 42,84 | ||
3 | Geir JOHNSEN | M50 | NOR | 43,69 | ||
4 | Lucas SANDMO | MB1 | NOR | 46,95 | ||
5 | Tage Alexander LINN | MYB | NOR | 48,70 | PR SB | |
6 | Kjell TRONHUS | M60 | NOR | 49,53 | ||
7 | Bendik Oksvold NES | MC2 | NOR | 51,95 | ||
8 | Jarle Johannes HÅBREKKE | M75 | NOR | 52,85 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 19 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kjell TRONHUS | M60 | NOR | 1.40,89 | SB | |
2 | Jarle Johannes HÅBREKKE | M75 | NOR | 1.48,68 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 19 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ketil AALBERG | M50 | NOR | 4.33,46 | ||
2 | Arild KOTTE | M40 | NOR | 4.43,55 |
100m Men 19 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aron AANNØ | MC2 | NOR | 11,30 | SB | |
2 | Bendik Oksvold NES | MC2 | NOR | 12,58 | SB | |
3 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MYD | NOR | 13,99 | ||
4 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 15,62 | ||
5 | Emil AANNØ | MYF | NOR | 15,73 | ||
6 | Hauk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 18,25 | ||
7 | Mathias AANNØ | MYF | NOR | 24,24 | ||
8 | Kristoffer HELLEM KLØFTEN | MYF | NOR | 55,08 | ||
9 | Aksel Standahl BANGSUND | MYF | NOR | 1.23,30 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 19 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathias AANNØ | MYF | NOR | 23,91 | ||
2 | Kristoffer HELLEM KLØFTEN | MYF | NOR | 50,23 |
400m Men 19 February 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tage Alexander LINN | MYB | NOR | 42,42 | SB | |
2 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MYD | NOR | 51,16 | ||
3 | Emil AANNØ | MYF | NOR | 57,29 | ||
4 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 58,36 | ||
5 | Hauk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYF | NOR | 1.12,18 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names