RSU Summer Cup 2019 Летний Кубок СКР 2019

Kolomna (RUS) 7 - 8 September 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 7 September 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MN4 RUS RUS 35,95 SB
2 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN4 RUS RUS 36,53 SB
3 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN4 RUS RUS 36,71 SB
4 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 37,42 PR SB
5 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA2 RUS RUS 38,71 PR SB
6 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MA1 RUS RUS 38,90 SB
7 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MA1 RUS RUS 39,20 SB
8 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MN1 RUS RUS 39,26 SB
9 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MN4 RUS RUS 39,41 SB
10 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MA1 RUS RUS 39,61 SB
11 Ivan KARYAKIN Иван Карякин MN1 RUS RUS 39,82 SB
12 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN2 RUS RUS 39,90 SB
13 Mikhail KOZLACHKOV Михаил Козлачков M30 RUS RUS 39,95 SB
14 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA2 RUS RUS 40,02 SB
15 Aleksandr GRISHANIN Александр Гришанин MA2 RUS RUS 40,12 SB
16 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB2 RUS RUS 40,13 SB
17 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MA1 RUS RUS 40,18 SB
18 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 40,25 SB
19 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC2 RUS RUS 40,27 SB
20 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC2 RUS RUS 40,62 SB
21 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MB2 RUS RUS 40,73 SB
22 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB2 RUS RUS 40,92 SB
23 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MA1 RUS RUS 40,94 SB
24 Pavel BUNIN Павел Бунин MB1 RUS RUS 41,01 SB
25 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MN1 RUS RUS 41,12 SB
26 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB1 RUS RUS 41,89 PR SB
27 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MA1 RUS RUS 42,09 SB
28 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB2 RUS RUS 42,49
29 Artem KUROCHKIN Артем Курочкин MC1 RUS RUS 42,85 PR SB
30 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 42,93 PR SB
31 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MB2 RUS RUS 43,68 SB
32 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC2 RUS RUS 43,74 SB
33 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB1 RUS RUS 44,85 PR SB
34 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC2 RUS RUS 44,87 SB
35 Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MA1 RUS RUS 45,19 SB
36 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC1 RUS RUS 48,33 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 7 September 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MN4 RUS RUS 1.52,64 SB
2 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA2 RUS RUS 1.56,85 PR SB
3 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,11 SB
4 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,13 PR SB
5 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,64 SB
6 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN2 RUS RUS 2.01,08 SB
7 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MN4 RUS RUS 2.02,17 SB
8 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,75 SB
9 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,83 PR SB
10 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,99 PR SB
11 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,45 PR SB
11 Mikhail KOZLACHKOV Михаил Козлачков M30 RUS RUS 2.05,45 SB
13 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MN1 RUS RUS 2.06,02 SB
14 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 2.06,05 PR SB
15 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,69 SB
16 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN Дмитрий Скрипкин MA1 RUS RUS 2.07,11 SB
17 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MA1 RUS RUS 2.08,12 SB
18 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,84
19 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,99 SB
20 Pavel BUNIN Павел Бунин MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,53 SB
21 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,68 PR SB
22 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,92 SB
23 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MB2 RUS RUS 2.22,77 SB
24 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB1 RUS RUS 2.23,03 PR SB
25 Artem KUROCHKIN Артем Курочкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,62 PR SB
26 Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MA1 RUS RUS 2.25,48 SB
27 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,84 PR SB
28 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC1 RUS RUS 2.33,92 PR SB
DNS Sergej KLYUKIN Сергей Клюкин MA1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 8 September 2019

3000m Men 8 September 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MA1 RUS RUS 4.04,56 SB
2 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN2 RUS RUS 4.05,66 SB
3 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA2 RUS RUS 4.09,41 SB
4 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA2 RUS RUS 4.13,03 PR SB
5 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MA1 RUS RUS 4.13,16 SB
6 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB2 RUS RUS 4.25,21 PR SB
7 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB2 RUS RUS 4.25,43 SB
8 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB2 RUS RUS 4.29,56 SB
9 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MA1 RUS RUS 4.29,71 SB
10 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MN1 RUS RUS 4.32,48 SB
11 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MN4 RUS RUS 4.32,49 SB
12 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC2 RUS RUS 4.37,97 SB
13 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 4.38,46 SB
14 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MB2 RUS RUS 4.38,63 SB
15 Mikhail KOZLACHKOV Михаил Козлачков M30 RUS RUS 4.40,91 SB
16 Sergej KLYUKIN Сергей Клюкин MA1 RUS RUS 4.44,52 PR SB
17 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN Дмитрий Скрипкин MA1 RUS RUS 4.48,03 SB
18 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC2 RUS RUS 4.52,35 SB
19 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC2 RUS RUS 4.55,16 PR SB
20 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC2 RUS RUS 4.55,43 SB
21 Pavel BUNIN Павел Бунин MB1 RUS RUS 4.58,78 SB
22 Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MA1 RUS RUS 5.01,97 PR SB
23 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MB2 RUS RUS 5.09,54 PR SB
24 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB1 RUS RUS 5.17,55 SB
DQ Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names