Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской области

Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 - 23 August 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men 22 August 2019

1500m Men 22 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN4 RUS RUS 1.54,86 PR SB
2 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MN2 RUS RUS 1.55,32 SB
3 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MSA RUS RUS 1.58,18 SB
4 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN3 RUS RUS 1.58,33 SB
5 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MN1 RUS RUS 1.59,66 SB
6 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MN1 RUS RUS 2.02,19 SB
7 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MN1 RUS RUS 2.03,39 SB
8 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MN4 RUS RUS 2.03,95 SB
DNS Denis KUZIN Денис Кузин M30 KAZ KAZ DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior 22 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA2 RUS RUS 38,10 SB
2 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA2 RUS RUS 38,16 SB
3 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA1 RUS RUS 38,20 SB
4 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA2 RUS RUS 38,28 SB
5 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA2 RUS RUS 38,38 SB
6 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA2 RUS RUS 38,49 SB
7 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MA1 RUS RUS 38,94 SB
8 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA1 RUS RUS 39,09 SB
9 Evgenij KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин MB2 KAZ KAZ 39,13 SB
10 Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV Джамал Лумазходжиев MB1 RUS RUS 39,22 SB
11 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MA1 RUS RUS 39,23(3) SB
12 Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MB2 RUS RUS 39,23(9) SB
13 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MB1 RUS RUS 39,26 PR SB
14 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB1 RUS RUS 39,47(5) PR SB
15 Dmitrij PAVLENKO Дмитрий Павленко MA1 RUS RUS 39,47(8) SB
16 Kudajbergen TEMIRZHANOV Кудайберген Темиржанов MA2 KAZ KAZ 39,49 SB
17 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB1 RUS RUS 39,50 SB
18 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA2 RUS RUS 39,59 SB
19 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MB2 RUS RUS 39,73 PR SB
20 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB2 RUS RUS 39,74 SB
21 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB2 RUS RUS 40,11 SB
22 Aleksandr OVRAZHKO Александр Овражко MA2 KAZ KAZ 40,13 SB
23 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB2 RUS RUS 40,20 SB
24 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB2 RUS RUS 40,24 PR SB
25 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS 40,29 SB
26 Vladislav MARUSHHAK Владислав Марущак MB2 RUS RUS 40,34 PR SB
27 Andrej ZUEV Андрей Зуев MB2 KAZ KAZ 40,38 SB
28 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB2 RUS RUS 40,41 SB
29 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB1 RUS RUS 40,42 SB
30 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB2 RUS RUS 40,47(8) SB
30 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB1 RUS RUS 40,47(8) SB
32 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 40,50 SB
33 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MB2 RUS RUS 40,55 PR SB
34 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MB2 RUS RUS 40,60 SB
35 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB2 RUS RUS 40,61 SB
36 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MA1 RUS RUS 40,63 SB
37 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 40,67 PR SB
38 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB2 RUS RUS 40,72 SB
39 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA1 RUS RUS 40,80 SB
40 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MA1 RUS RUS 40,82 SB
41 Igor LOPAEV Игорь Лопаев MB2 RUS RUS 40,87 PR SB
42 Daniil ZELIKH Даниил Зелих MA2 RUS RUS 41,00 SB
43 Semyon KONONOV Семён Кононов MA1 RUS RUS 41,01(2) SB
44 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MB1 RUS RUS 41,01(5) SB
45 Aleksandr SAJSANOV Александр Сайсанов MA1 RUS RUS 41,02(4) SB
46 Daniil BURGASOV Даниил Бургасов MC2 RUS RUS 41,02(8) SB
47 Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MB1 RUS RUS 41,09 PR SB
48 Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MA1 RUS RUS 41,18 PR SB
49 Dmitrij DOBROVODSKIJ Дмитрий Доброводский MB2 KAZ KAZ 41,21 PR SB
50 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA1 RUS RUS 41,23 SB
51 Ivan USHAKOV Иван Ушаков MA2 RUS RUS 41,31 SB
52 Maksim PRIKHODKO Максим Приходько MB2 KAZ KAZ 41,48 SB
53 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB1 RUS RUS 41,50 SB
54 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MC2 RUS RUS 41,55 PR SB
55 Aslan KOZHABERGEN Аслан Кожаберген MB1 KAZ KAZ 41,57 SB
56 Anton BULATOV Антон Булатов MB2 RUS RUS 41,65(4) PR SB
57 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB2 RUS RUS 41,65(9) SB
58 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MB2 RUS RUS 41,70 PR SB
59 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MA1 RUS RUS 41,78 SB
60 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MB2 RUS RUS 41,84 SB
61 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MB1 RUS RUS 41,85 SB
62 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MB2 RUS RUS 41,91 SB
63 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA2 RUS RUS 41,99 SB
64 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 42,01 SB
65 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MA1 RUS RUS 42,21 SB
66 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 42,25 SB
67 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MB1 RUS RUS 42,29 SB
68 Dias USOLCEV Диас Усольцев MA1 KAZ KAZ 42,46 SB
69 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB2 RUS RUS 42,48 SB
70 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MB1 RUS RUS 42,53 SB
71 Aleksandr MARTYNOV Александр Мартынов MB2 RUS RUS 42,55 SB
72 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB2 RUS RUS 42,62 SB
73 Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MB2 RUS RUS 42,69 SB
74 Evgenij GNUTIK Евгений Гнутик MC2 RUS RUS 42,74 PR SB
75 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MA1 RUS RUS 42,97 SB
76 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB1 RUS RUS 43,06 SB
77 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 43,41 SB
78 Gleb SHMONIN Глеб Шмонин MB2 RUS RUS 43,43 SB
79 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MC2 RUS RUS 43,64 PR SB
80 Nikolaj SOROKOLETOV Николай Сороколетов MC2 RUS RUS 43,66 PR SB
81 Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV Александр Волоцков MB2 RUS RUS 44,22 SB
82 Aleksandr VILCHINSKIJ Александр Вильчинский MB2 KAZ KAZ 44,31 PR SB
83 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MB1 RUS RUS 44,57 SB
84 Mikhail SOROKOLETOV Михаил Сороколетов MC1 RUS RUS 44,98 SB
85 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 45,35 SB
86 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC2 RUS RUS 45,46 PR SB
87 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MB1 RUS RUS 45,49 PR SB
88 Evgenij YACHMENEV Евгений Ячменев MA2 RUS RUS 45,78 SB
89 Semyon BAEV Семён Баев MC1 RUS RUS 46,05 PR SB
90 Ilya DROBASHKO Илья Дробашко MYA KAZ KAZ 46,18 PR SB
91 Denis EREMEEV Денис Еремеев MB1 RUS RUS 46,56 PR SB
92 Andrej PLIS Андрей Плис MA1 RUS RUS 47,08 SB
93 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MC2 RUS RUS 47,82 SB
94 Nikita USPEKHOV Никита Успехов MYA RUS RUS 47,84 PR SB
95 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MB2 RUS RUS 48,43 SB
96 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC2 RUS RUS 48,51 PR SB
97 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MC2 RUS RUS 48,99 PR SB
98 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MC2 RUS RUS 49,06 PR SB
99 Nikita MOLODYKH Никита Молодых MA1 KAZ KAZ 50,20 SB
100 Daniil DAVLETKILDEEV Даниил Давлеткильдеев MB1 RUS RUS 56,34 PR SB
101 Roman LAZAREV Роман Лазарев MB1 RUS RUS 57,24 SB
102 Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MC1 RUS RUS 1.01,67 SB
103 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MB1 RUS RUS 1.13,58 SB
DQ Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior 22 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,49 SB
2 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,88 SB
3 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA2 RUS RUS 1.56,35 SB
4 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,85 SB
5 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,48 SB
6 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,22 SB
7 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,46 SB
8 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,18 SB
9 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,13 SB
10 Kudajbergen TEMIRZHANOV Кудайберген Темиржанов MA2 KAZ KAZ 2.01,72 SB
11 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,84 SB
12 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,86 SB
13 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,97 PR SB
14 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,24 SB
15 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,39 SB
16 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,39(4) SB
17 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,13 SB
18 Andrej ZUEV Андрей Зуев MB2 KAZ KAZ 2.03,44 SB
19 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,89 SB
20 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,18 PR SB
21 Semyon KONONOV Семён Кононов MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,29 SB
22 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,49 SB
23 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,58 SB
24 Vladislav MARUSHHAK Владислав Марущак MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,88 PR SB
25 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,84 SB
26 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,96 SB
27 Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,00 PR SB
28 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,15 SB
29 Dmitrij PAVLENKO Дмитрий Павленко MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,17 SB
30 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,30 SB
31 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,31 SB
32 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,96 PR SB
33 Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV Джамал Лумазходжиев MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,29 PR SB
34 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,54 SB
35 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,63 PR SB
36 Dmitrij DOBROVODSKIJ Дмитрий Доброводский MB2 KAZ KAZ 2.08,19 SB
37 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MA1 RUS RUS 2.08,57 PR SB
38 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,72 PR SB
39 Nikita MOLODYKH Никита Молодых MA1 KAZ KAZ 2.08,75 SB
40 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,84 PR SB
41 Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,17 SB
42 Maksim PRIKHODKO Максим Приходько MB2 KAZ KAZ 2.09,35 SB
43 Aleksandr OVRAZHKO Александр Овражко MA2 KAZ KAZ 2.09,51 SB
44 Aleksandr MARTYNOV Александр Мартынов MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,52 PR SB
45 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,08 SB
46 Ivan USHAKOV Иван Ушаков MA2 RUS RUS 2.10,34 SB
47 Igor LOPAEV Игорь Лопаев MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,41 PR SB
48 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,98 SB
49 Evgenij KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин MB2 KAZ KAZ 2.11,24 SB
50 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,55 SB
51 Aleksandr SAJSANOV Александр Сайсанов MA1 RUS RUS 2.11,97 SB
52 Aslan KOZHABERGEN Аслан Кожаберген MB1 KAZ KAZ 2.11,98 SB
53 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,15 SB
54 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,82 SB
55 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,22 PR SB
56 Dias USOLCEV Диас Усольцев MA1 KAZ KAZ 2.13,86 SB
57 Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,34 PR SB
58 Anton BULATOV Антон Булатов MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,71 SB
59 Nikolaj SOROKOLETOV Николай Сороколетов MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,94 PR SB
60 Roman LAZAREV Роман Лазарев MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,28 PR SB
61 Aleksandr VILCHINSKIJ Александр Вильчинский MB2 KAZ KAZ 2.18,37 PR SB
62 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,41 SB
63 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MA2 RUS RUS 2.19,70 SB
64 Evgenij GNUTIK Евгений Гнутик MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,83 PR SB
65 Mikhail SOROKOLETOV Михаил Сороколетов MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,22 PR SB
66 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,72 PR SB
67 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,89 PR SB
68 Gleb SHMONIN Глеб Шмонин MB2 RUS RUS 2.21,34 PR SB
69 Ilya DROBASHKO Илья Дробашко MYA KAZ KAZ 2.23,48 PR SB
70 Evgenij YACHMENEV Евгений Ячменев MA2 RUS RUS 2.27,18 SB
71 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC2 RUS RUS 2.33,20 PR SB
72 Daniil DAVLETKILDEEV Даниил Давлеткильдеев MB1 RUS RUS 2.34,37 PR SB
73 Semyon BAEV Семён Баев MC1 RUS RUS 2.35,08 PR SB
74 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MC2 RUS RUS 2.40,35 PR SB
75 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.47,04 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 23 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов MN4 KAZ KAZ 1.13,05 SB
2 Fedor MEZENTSEV Федор Мезенцев M30 KAZ KAZ 1.13,92 SB
3 Denis KUZIN Денис Кузин M30 KAZ KAZ 1.14,24 SB
4 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,19 SB
5 Aleksandr CHIZHIKOV Александр Чижиков MN3 KAZ KAZ 1.16,59 SB
6 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,98 SB
7 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,94 PR SB
8 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MN4 RUS RUS 1.18,32 SB
DNS Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MN1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 23 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MN2 RUS RUS 6.49,35 SB
2 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MSA RUS RUS 7.04,43 SB
3 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN4 RUS RUS 7.04,74 SB
4 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MN2 RUS RUS 7.10,10 SB
5 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MN1 RUS RUS 7.16,25 SB
6 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MN4 RUS RUS 7.26,63 PR SB
7 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MN1 RUS RUS 7.30,90 SB
8 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MSA RUS RUS 7.39,59 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior 23 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,67 SB
2 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,73 SB
3 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,91 SB
4 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,49 SB
5 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,65 SB
6 Kudajbergen TEMIRZHANOV Кудайберген Темиржанов MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.16,56 SB
7 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,01 SB
8 Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,20 SB
9 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,61 SB
10 Aleksandr OVRAZHKO Александр Овражко MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.18,62 SB
11 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,74 PR SB
12 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,04 SB
13 Dmitrij PAVLENKO Дмитрий Павленко MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,12 SB
14 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,13(1) PR SB
15 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,13(3) PR SB
16 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,17 PR SB
17 Evgenij KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.19,33 SB
18 Semyon KONONOV Семён Кононов MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,54 PR SB
19 Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV Джамал Лумазходжиев MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,76 SB
20 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,77 PR SB
21 Nikita MOLODYKH Никита Молодых MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.20,05 SB
22 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,47 SB
23 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,52 SB
24 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,59 SB
25 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,78 SB
26 Maksim PRIKHODKO Максим Приходько MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.20,93 SB
27 Daniil BURGASOV Даниил Бургасов MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,03 PR SB
28 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,05 SB
29 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,18 PR SB
30 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,23 SB
31 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,28 PR SB
32 Danil MININ Данил Минин MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,29 SB
33 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,63 SB
34 Dmitrij DOBROVODSKIJ Дмитрий Доброводский MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.22,66 PR SB
35 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,40 PR SB
36 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,60 PR SB
37 Igor LOPAEV Игорь Лопаев MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,62 PR SB
38 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,95 PR SB
39 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,99 SB
40 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,04 SB
41 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,44 PR SB
42 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,45 SB
43 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,46 PR SB
44 Aleksandr MARTYNOV Александр Мартынов MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,60 PR SB
45 Aslan KOZHABERGEN Аслан Кожаберген MB1 KAZ KAZ 1.25,30 SB
46 Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,52 PR SB
47 Dias USOLCEV Диас Усольцев MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.25,69 SB
48 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,75 SB
49 Aleksandr SAJSANOV Александр Сайсанов MA1 RUS RUS 1.26,32 PR SB
50 Nikolaj SOROKOLETOV Николай Сороколетов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,06 PR SB
51 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,19 SB
52 Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MB2 RUS RUS 1.27,67 SB
53 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MA2 RUS RUS 1.27,77 SB
54 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,45 SB
55 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,71 PR SB
56 Ilya DROBASHKO Илья Дробашко MYA KAZ KAZ 1.31,86 PR SB
57 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MB2 RUS RUS 1.31,96 SB
58 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MB1 RUS RUS 1.32,33 PR SB
59 Mikhail SOROKOLETOV Михаил Сороколетов MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,42 SB
60 Denis EREMEEV Денис Еремеев MB1 RUS RUS 1.34,37 PR SB
61 Evgenij YACHMENEV Евгений Ячменев MA2 RUS RUS 1.34,63 SB
62 Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,23 PR SB
63 Semyon BAEV Семён Баев MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,42 PR SB
64 Nikita USPEKHOV Никита Успехов MYA RUS RUS 1.38,65 PR SB
65 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,82 PR SB
66 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MC2 RUS RUS 1.40,73 PR SB
67 Daniil DAVLETKILDEEV Даниил Давлеткильдеев MB1 RUS RUS 1.42,28 PR SB
68 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.42,89 PR SB
69 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 1.46,75 SB
DQ Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksandr VILCHINSKIJ Александр Вильчинский MB2 KAZ KAZ DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior 23 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA2 RUS RUS 4.11,13 SB
2 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA2 RUS RUS 4.11,43 SB
3 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA2 RUS RUS 4.11,49 SB
4 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA1 RUS RUS 4.12,64 SB
5 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA1 RUS RUS 4.13,22 SB
6 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB2 RUS RUS 4.13,25 SB
7 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA2 RUS RUS 4.14,57 SB
8 Daniil ZELIKH Даниил Зелих MA2 RUS RUS 4.15,69 SB
9 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 4.15,86 PR SB
10 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MA1 RUS RUS 4.18,65 SB
11 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA2 RUS RUS 4.19,54 PR SB
12 Andrej ZUEV Андрей Зуев MB2 KAZ KAZ 4.20,37 SB
13 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA1 RUS RUS 4.21,98 SB
14 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MB1 RUS RUS 4.22,96 SB
15 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MB1 RUS RUS 4.23,02 PR SB
16 Vladislav MARUSHHAK Владислав Марущак MB2 RUS RUS 4.23,44 PR SB
17 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MB2 RUS RUS 4.24,23 PR SB
18 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 4.24,40 SB
19 Semyon KONONOV Семён Кононов MA1 RUS RUS 4.24,44(3) SB
20 Ivan USHAKOV Иван Ушаков MA2 RUS RUS 4.24,44(6) PR SB
21 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MA1 RUS RUS 4.26,04 SB
22 Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MA1 RUS RUS 4.27,38 PR SB
23 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MB2 RUS RUS 4.27,77 SB
24 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB1 RUS RUS 4.28,95 SB
25 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MA1 RUS RUS 4.29,55 SB
26 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MB2 RUS RUS 4.29,56 PR SB
27 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MA1 RUS RUS 4.30,17 PR SB
28 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,87 PR SB
29 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB2 RUS RUS 4.31,04 PR SB
30 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,43 PR SB
31 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MB2 RUS RUS 4.31,48 PR SB
32 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MA1 RUS RUS 4.31,66 PR SB
33 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA1 RUS RUS 4.32,20 SB
34 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,67 SB
35 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,87 SB
36 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB1 RUS RUS 4.34,02 PR SB
37 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MA1 RUS RUS 4.34,16 SB
38 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA2 RUS RUS 4.35,75 SB
39 Aleksandr MARTYNOV Александр Мартынов MB2 RUS RUS 4.35,82 PR SB
40 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 4.38,18 SB
41 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MB2 RUS RUS 4.38,85 PR SB
42 Aslan KOZHABERGEN Аслан Кожаберген MB1 KAZ KAZ 4.38,94 SB
43 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 4.40,23 SB
44 Igor LOPAEV Игорь Лопаев MB2 RUS RUS 4.41,49 SB
45 Danil MININ Данил Минин MB1 RUS RUS 4.42,13 SB
46 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MB1 RUS RUS 4.42,23 SB
47 Dias USOLCEV Диас Усольцев MA1 KAZ KAZ 4.45,01 SB
48 Evgenij GNUTIK Евгений Гнутик MC2 RUS RUS 4.47,86 PR SB
49 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MB1 RUS RUS 4.49,86 SB
50 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MC2 RUS RUS 4.50,01 PR SB
51 Nikolaj SOROKOLETOV Николай Сороколетов MC2 RUS RUS 4.51,08 PR SB
52 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC2 RUS RUS 4.54,96 PR SB
53 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MB1 RUS RUS 4.55,06 PR SB
54 Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MB1 RUS RUS 4.55,23 PR SB
55 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 4.55,99 SB
56 Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV Александр Волоцков MB2 RUS RUS 4.57,12 PR SB
57 Mikhail SOROKOLETOV Михаил Сороколетов MC1 RUS RUS 4.58,03 PR SB
58 Aleksandr VILCHINSKIJ Александр Вильчинский MB2 KAZ KAZ 5.02,03 PR SB
59 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MC2 RUS RUS 5.03,71 PR SB
60 Evgenij YACHMENEV Евгений Ячменев MA2 RUS RUS 5.15,58 SB
DNS Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB2 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names