85th Festival of the North

Olenegorsk (RUS) 22 - 23 March 2019 Source: K. Borgström

500m Ladies 22 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 39,83 TR
2 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC1 RUS RUS 43,65
3 Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LC2 RUS RUS 45,25
4 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LB1 RUS RUS 45,45
5 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LC2 RUS RUS 45,59
6 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA Милена Воложанинова LB2 RUS RUS 45,97
7 Vera VORONA Вера Ворона LB1 RUS RUS 46,96
8 Alina VINICHENKO Алина Виниченко LC2 RUS RUS 47,33 PR SB
9 Anastasiya KONOVALENKO Анастасия Коноваленко LC2 RUS RUS 47,38
10 Kseniya LODYAGINA Ксения Лодягина LC1 RUS RUS 47,94
11 Varvara SKALACZKAYA Варвара Скалацкая LC1 RUS RUS 48,06 PR SB
12 Violetta ARBEKOVA Виолетта Арбекова LA2 RUS RUS 48,65 SB
13 Nikolina MOTRESKU Николина Мотреску LC2 RUS RUS 48,90 SB
14 Viktoriya PROSKURINA Виктория Проскурина LA1 RUS RUS 49,56 SB
15 Tatyana KNYAZEVA Татьяна Князева LB2 RUS RUS 50,07
16 Ariadna SMIRNOVA Ариадна Смирнова LB1 RUS RUS 50,08 PR SB
17 Tajya MIRFAZY Тайя Мирфазы LA1 RUS RUS 50,29 SB
18 Vera KOCHNEVA Вера Кочнева LC1 RUS RUS 51,05
19 Zlata SEMYONOVA Злата Семёнова LC1 RUS RUS 51,13
20 Yuliya GORBUNOVA Юлия Горбунова LB1 RUS RUS 51,22
21 Sofya PLYUSHH Софья Плющ LC2 RUS RUS 51,72 PR SB
22 Ekaterina TRUSHKOVA Екатерина Трушкова LA1 RUS RUS 51,75 PR SB
23 Tatyana MAKUKHA Татьяна Макуха LC1 RUS RUS 54,50 PR SB
24 Ekaterina VYAZNIKOVA Екатерина Вязникова LC2 RUS RUS 57,87
25 Inga MATKOVSKAYA Инга Матковская L40 RUS RUS 1.04,28
26 Svetlana FOJKHT Светлана Фойхт L? RUS RUS 1.15,68

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 22 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC1 RUS RUS 2.21,17
2 Vera VORONA Вера Ворона LB1 RUS RUS 2.25,63
3 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LC2 RUS RUS 2.27,48
4 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA Милена Воложанинова LB2 RUS RUS 2.28,38
5 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LB1 RUS RUS 2.30,53
6 Anastasiya KONOVALENKO Анастасия Коноваленко LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,07
7 Kseniya LODYAGINA Ксения Лодягина LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,49
8 Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,91
9 Alina VINICHENKO Алина Виниченко LC2 RUS RUS 2.36,32
10 Varvara SKALACZKAYA Варвара Скалацкая LC1 RUS RUS 2.38,14
11 Yuliya GORBUNOVA Юлия Горбунова LB1 RUS RUS 2.42,51
12 Zlata SEMYONOVA Злата Семёнова LC1 RUS RUS 2.42,78 PR SB
13 Vera KOCHNEVA Вера Кочнева LC1 RUS RUS 2.43,14
14 Violetta ARBEKOVA Виолетта Арбекова LA2 RUS RUS 2.43,91 SB
15 Tajya MIRFAZY Тайя Мирфазы LA1 RUS RUS 2.47,42 SB
16 Ekaterina TRUSHKOVA Екатерина Трушкова LA1 RUS RUS 2.49,48 PR SB
17 Tatyana KNYAZEVA Татьяна Князева LB2 RUS RUS 2.51,54
18 Viktoriya PROSKURINA Виктория Проскурина LA1 RUS RUS 2.51,79 SB
19 Ariadna SMIRNOVA Ариадна Смирнова LB1 RUS RUS 2.52,40 PR SB
19 Inga MATKOVSKAYA Инга Матковская L40 RUS RUS 2.52,40 PR SB
21 Tatyana MAKUKHA Татьяна Макуха LC1 RUS RUS 2.57,64 PR SB
21 Svetlana FOJKHT Светлана Фойхт L? RUS RUS 2.57,64 PR SB
23 Sofya PLYUSHH Софья Плющ LC2 RUS RUS 3.00,10
23 Elena KRYLOVA Елена Крылова L50 RUS RUS 3.00,10 SB
25 Ekaterina VYAZNIKOVA Екатерина Вязникова LC2 RUS RUS 3.06,53
DNS Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 23 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,81
2 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA Милена Воложанинова LB2 RUS RUS 1.36,47
3 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,56
4 Vera VORONA Вера Ворона LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,94
5 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,97
6 Anastasiya KONOVALENKO Анастасия Коноваленко LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,15
7 Varvara SKALACZKAYA Варвара Скалацкая LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,23
8 Kseniya LODYAGINA Ксения Лодягина LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,00
9 Violetta ARBEKOVA Виолетта Арбекова LA2 RUS RUS 1.47,11 SB
10 Tajya MIRFAZY Тайя Мирфазы LA1 RUS RUS 1.47,70 SB
11 Alina VINICHENKO Алина Виниченко LC2 RUS RUS 1.48,50
12 Vera KOCHNEVA Вера Кочнева LC1 RUS RUS 1.48,63
13 Yuliya GORBUNOVA Юлия Горбунова LB1 RUS RUS 1.49,91
14 Viktoriya PROSKURINA Виктория Проскурина LA1 RUS RUS 1.50,69
15 Zlata SEMYONOVA Злата Семёнова LC1 RUS RUS 1.51,73
16 Ariadna SMIRNOVA Ариадна Смирнова LB1 RUS RUS 1.54,63
17 Ekaterina TRUSHKOVA Екатерина Трушкова LA1 RUS RUS 1.54,98
18 Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LC2 RUS RUS 1.55,02
19 Tatyana KNYAZEVA Татьяна Князева LB2 RUS RUS 1.56,54
20 Sofya PLYUSHH Софья Плющ LC2 RUS RUS 2.01,09
21 Tatyana MAKUKHA Татьяна Макуха LC1 RUS RUS 2.07,93
22 Ekaterina VYAZNIKOVA Екатерина Вязникова LC2 RUS RUS 2.12,22
23 Inga MATKOVSKAYA Инга Матковская L40 RUS RUS 2.36,88
24 Svetlana FOJKHT Светлана Фойхт L? RUS RUS 2.41,50 SB
25 Elena KRYLOVA Елена Крылова L50 RUS RUS 2.41,66 SB
DNS Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 23 March 2019

Native Language Names