NSSV Talentendag Seizoen 2019

Utrecht (NED)10 March 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies - Junioren C1 10 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie BOUW LC1 NED NED 44,80
2 Jillian KNOOK LC1 NED NED 45,34
3 Patricia KOOT LC1 NED NED 45,59
4 Saffron NIJENHUIS LC1 NED NED 46,71
5 June de BLOIS LC1 NED NED 46,72
6 Sterre van SCHAIK LC1 NED NED 46,73
7 Janna BOLSIUS LC1 NED NED 46,81
8 Tess POSTMA LC1 NED NED 47,10
9 Shelley BLAAUW LC1 NED NED 47,23
9 Sterre KUIJS LC1 NED NED 47,23
11 Cerinthe de JONGE LC1 NED NED 47,26
12 Sylvia de VRIES LC1 NED NED 47,44
13 Senna WESTERHUIS LC1 NED NED 47,62
14 Sophie van DELFT LC1 NED NED 47,89
15 Leia van der TEMPEL LC1 NED NED 47,95
16 Iris KUIKEN LC1 NED NED 48,05
17 Mijntje de JONG LC1 NED NED 48,13
18 Masja KEESMAN LC1 NED NED 48,24
19 Féline van KLINK LC1 NED NED 48,83
20 Esther WITHAGEN LC1 NED NED 48,84
21 Laura LINSSEN LC1 NED NED 49,07
22 Demi MEINTEN LC1 NED NED 49,13
23 Marloes LEISTRA LC1 NED NED 49,35
24 Maartje REDDER LC1 NED NED 49,50
25 Amber KOOT LC1 NED NED 49,88
26 Myrthe de REUS LC1 NED NED 52,14
27 Kristy TON LC1 NED NED 52,43
28 Fleur VISSER LC1 NED NED 54,24

1000m Ladies - Junioren C1 10 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Patricia KOOT LC1 NED NED 1.31,65
2 Janna BOLSIUS LC1 NED NED 1.33,67
3 Sofie BOUW LC1 NED NED 1.33,93
4 Saffron NIJENHUIS LC1 NED NED 1.34,98
5 Jillian KNOOK LC1 NED NED 1.35,28
6 Tess POSTMA LC1 NED NED 1.36,39
7 Sophie van DELFT LC1 NED NED 1.37,49
8 Leia van der TEMPEL LC1 NED NED 1.37,96
9 June de BLOIS LC1 NED NED 1.38,27
10 Sterre KUIJS LC1 NED NED 1.39,27
11 Mijntje de JONG LC1 NED NED 1.40,02
12 Sylvia de VRIES LC1 NED NED 1.40,66
13 Shelley BLAAUW LC1 NED NED 1.40,75
14 Sterre van SCHAIK LC1 NED NED 1.40,88
15 Masja KEESMAN LC1 NED NED 1.41,45
16 Maartje REDDER LC1 NED NED 1.41,63
17 Senna WESTERHUIS LC1 NED NED 1.42,57
18 Féline van KLINK LC1 NED NED 1.42,95
19 Cerinthe de JONGE LC1 NED NED 1.42,98
20 Iris KUIKEN LC1 NED NED 1.43,02
21 Laura LINSSEN LC1 NED NED 1.43,81
22 Esther WITHAGEN LC1 NED NED 1.44,89
23 Amber KOOT LC1 NED NED 1.45,46
24 Marloes LEISTRA LC1 NED NED 1.46,37
25 Demi MEINTEN LC1 NED NED 1.48,05
26 Kristy TON LC1 NED NED 1.49,29
27 Myrthe de REUS LC1 NED NED 1.51,34
28 Fleur VISSER LC1 NED NED 1.53,61

500m Ladies - Junioren C2 10 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pien SMIT LC2 NED NED 42,89
2 Pien HERSMAN LC2 NED NED 42,95
3 Sterre van de RHEE LC2 NED NED 43,97
4 Lataesha NARAIN LC2 NED NED 44,49
5 Chloé HOOGENDOORN LC2 NED NED 44,56
6 Jade GROENEWOUD LC2 NED NED 45,86
7 Lauren TEUNISSEN LC2 NED NED 46,34
8 Esmée BROMMER LC2 NED NED 46,53
9 Lièn van DASSELAAR LC2 NED NED 47,00
10 Liset SPEELMAN LC2 NED NED 47,71
11 Fleur BRINK LC2 NED NED 47,75
12 Rianne STROOMBERGEN LC2 NED NED 48,04
13 Iris KUIJS LC2 NED NED 54,18
14 Linde RIJNDERS LC2 NED NED 54,43
DNS Randi DEKKER LC2 NED NED DNS

1000m Ladies - Junioren C2 10 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pien SMIT LC2 NED NED 1.24,68
2 Chloé HOOGENDOORN LC2 NED NED 1.27,38
3 Sterre van de RHEE LC2 NED NED 1.29,05
4 Pien HERSMAN LC2 NED NED 1.29,27
5 Lataesha NARAIN LC2 NED NED 1.31,11
6 Lièn van DASSELAAR LC2 NED NED 1.31,68
7 Esmée BROMMER LC2 NED NED 1.33,02
8 Lauren TEUNISSEN LC2 NED NED 1.34,88
9 Jade GROENEWOUD LC2 NED NED 1.35,34
10 Liset SPEELMAN LC2 NED NED 1.36,90
11 Rianne STROOMBERGEN LC2 NED NED 1.39,74
12 Fleur BRINK LC2 NED NED 1.39,80
13 Iris KUIJS LC2 NED NED 1.51,30
DNS Linde RIJNDERS LC2 NED NED DNS
DNS Randi DEKKER LC2 NED NED DNS

Native Language Names