NSSV Talentendag Seizoen 2019

Utrecht (NED)10 March 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men - Junioren C1 10 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ward DIELISSEN MC1 NED NED 41,86
2 Yanick de HOOGD MC1 NED NED 42,15
3 Sille HUT MC1 NED NED 42,54
4 Mats van den BOS MC1 NED NED 42,72
5 Coen CLAZING MC1 NED NED 44,07
6 Renzo SCHIPPER MC1 NED NED 44,19
7 Bryant BOOGERT MC1 NED NED 44,27
8 Freek van der HAM MC1 NED NED 44,34
9 Olaf KONING MC1 NED NED 44,37
10 Jelle PLUG MC1 NED NED 44,73
11 Sylvian HOOGEVEEN MC1 NED NED 45,05
12 Arjan HUISMAN MC1 NED NED 45,10
13 Thijs van BOSTELEN MC1 NED NED 45,34
14 Joep STUBBE MC1 NED NED 45,36
15 Wiebe de RIJK MC1 NED NED 45,40
16 Johan TALSMA MC1 NED NED 45,48
17 Björn KITSELAAR MC1 NED NED 45,58
18 Duco JANSEN MC1 NED NED 46,12
19 Ruben van BEEKHUIZEN MC1 NED NED 46,32
20 Ties van SEUMEREN MC1 NED NED 46,40
21 Roan LAMMERTINK MC1 NED NED 46,41
22 Sven van den OUTENAAR MC1 NED NED 46,60
23 Jasper van der MAREL MC1 NED NED 46,87
24 Timo BOERSEMA MC1 NED NED 46,94
25 Jorrit WYNIA MC1 NED NED 48,39
26 Björn VERHOEF MC1 NED NED 48,49

1000m Men - Junioren C1 10 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ward DIELISSEN MC1 NED NED 1.24,75
2 Sille HUT MC1 NED NED 1.25,43
3 Yanick de HOOGD MC1 NED NED 1.27,54
4 Mats van den BOS MC1 NED NED 1.28,54
5 Olaf KONING MC1 NED NED 1.29,64
6 Freek van der HAM MC1 NED NED 1.31,33
7 Coen CLAZING MC1 NED NED 1.31,39
8 Bryant BOOGERT MC1 NED NED 1.31,56
9 Arjan HUISMAN MC1 NED NED 1.31,83
10 Jelle PLUG MC1 NED NED 1.32,01
11 Thijs van BOSTELEN MC1 NED NED 1.32,24
12 Joep STUBBE MC1 NED NED 1.33,33
13 Roan LAMMERTINK MC1 NED NED 1.33,44
14 Sylvian HOOGEVEEN MC1 NED NED 1.33,87
15 Wiebe de RIJK MC1 NED NED 1.34,21
16 Johan TALSMA MC1 NED NED 1.34,33
17 Ties van SEUMEREN MC1 NED NED 1.35,10
18 Jasper van der MAREL MC1 NED NED 1.35,42
19 Björn KITSELAAR MC1 NED NED 1.35,70
20 Jorrit WYNIA MC1 NED NED 1.36,23
21 Sven van den OUTENAAR MC1 NED NED 1.36,63
22 Renzo SCHIPPER MC1 NED NED 1.36,86
23 Timo BOERSEMA MC1 NED NED 1.37,48
24 Duco JANSEN MC1 NED NED 1.39,66
25 Ruben van BEEKHUIZEN MC1 NED NED 1.39,78
DNS Björn VERHOEF MC1 NED NED DNS

500m Men - Junioren C2 10 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tom EGBERTSEN MC2 NED NED 39,98
2 Stein de WIT MC2 NED NED 40,61
3 Giancarlo LOPEZ MC2 NED NED 42,37
4 Jorn de VRIES (2004) MC2 NED NED 42,57
5 Ted DALRYMPLE MC2 NED NED 42,61
6 Max BERGSMA MC2 NED NED 42,63
7 Sander BRANDSE MC2 NED NED 42,73
8 Bas FEENSTRA MC2 NED NED 43,03
9 Jelle KOELEMAN MC2 NED NED 43,12
10 Zirk SELJEE MC2 NED NED 45,07
11 Ruben PEKKERIET MC2 NED NED 46,73
12 Teun ROETMAN MC2 NED NED 46,74
13 Melle BROUWER MC2 NED NED 46,83
14 Simcha KRUITHOF MC2 NED NED 46,96
15 Sem BONHOF MC2 NED NED 47,30
16 Bauke HUITEMA MC2 NED NED 49,44

1000m Men - Junioren C2 10 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tom EGBERTSEN MC2 NED NED 1.20,76
2 Stein de WIT MC2 NED NED 1.21,30
3 Ted DALRYMPLE MC2 NED NED 1.23,33
4 Jorn de VRIES (2004) MC2 NED NED 1.24,62
5 Sander BRANDSE MC2 NED NED 1.25,49
6 Jelle KOELEMAN MC2 NED NED 1.25,73
7 Giancarlo LOPEZ MC2 NED NED 1.27,15
8 Bas FEENSTRA MC2 NED NED 1.27,61
9 Ruben PEKKERIET MC2 NED NED 1.34,59
10 Simcha KRUITHOF MC2 NED NED 1.35,81
11 Melle BROUWER MC2 NED NED 1.36,14
12 Teun ROETMAN MC2 NED NED 1.36,83
13 Bauke HUITEMA MC2 NED NED 1.38,47
14 Sem BONHOF MC2 NED NED 1.39,25
15 Zirk SELJEE MC2 NED NED 1.47,82
DNS Max BERGSMA MC2 NED NED DNS

Native Language Names