Fortysix Bokaal

Alkmaar (NED) 9 March 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

100m Men 9 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lennard FRINKING MSA NED NED 10,53
2 Jelle SCHAAP MB2 NED NED 10,73
3 Max WOKKE MA1 NED NED 10,77
4 Sybrand ROSIER MN1 NED NED 10,79
5 Tijn SMIT MA1 NED NED 10,95 SB
6 Menno SCHAAP MN2 NED NED 11,11 SB
7 Giancarlo LOPEZ MC2 NED NED 11,14
8 Rutger van der KLIP M30 NED NED 11,18
9 Yanick de HOOGD MC1 NED NED 11,22
10 Jarmo BEEMSTERBOER MA2 NED NED 11,34
11 Paul GROENEWOUD MC2 NED NED 11,42 SB
12 Marco SCHOT MB2 NED NED 11,57
13 Stefan SCHOT MA2 NED NED 11,62
14 Stefan POTGIETER MB1 NED NED 11,66
15 Matthijs MAAS MB2 NED NED 11,68 SB
16 Jitse BEERLING MB1 NED NED 11,69
17 Rob WARTENHORST M50 NED NED 11,84 SB
17 Casper JONGKEES MC2 NED NED 11,84
17 Marvin BRUNEN MN4 NED NED 11,84
20 Bjorn SNEEKES MB1 NED NED 11,95 SB
21 Job ZANDBERG MB1 NED NED 11,97 SB
22 Patrick ROELANDS MB1 NED NED 12,13 SB
23 Jacco FENIJN M50 NED NED 12,16
24 Jasper BREETVELD MB1 NED NED 12,23 SB
25 Mike ROELANDS MB1 NED NED 12,27
26 Raoul BRUIJN MB2 NED NED 12,30
27 Leon SCHOT MC1 NED NED 12,41 SB
28 Wisse SLENDEBROEK MC1 NED NED 12,52 SB
29 Thijs van TOL MB2 NED NED 12,54
30 Jan ZIJP M65 NED NED 12,67
31 Gerrit van RIJN M55 NED NED 12,68
32 Ad GROOT M55 NED NED 12,95
32 Olaf van OSCH MC2 NED NED 12,95
34 Jari ROOZING MC2 NED NED 12,98
35 Cees STOOP M70 NED NED 13,73

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men 9 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lennard FRINKING MSA NED NED 10,65
2 Sybrand ROSIER MN1 NED NED 10,70
3 Jelle SCHAAP MB2 NED NED 10,87
4 Max WOKKE MA1 NED NED 10,94
4 Rutger van der KLIP M30 NED NED 10,94
6 Giancarlo LOPEZ MC2 NED NED 11,06
7 Yanick de HOOGD MC1 NED NED 11,08 SB
8 Menno SCHAAP MN2 NED NED 11,14
9 Tijn SMIT MA1 NED NED 11,29
10 Stefan SCHOT MA2 NED NED 11,44 SB
11 Paul GROENEWOUD MC2 NED NED 11,50
12 Jarmo BEEMSTERBOER MA2 NED NED 11,61
13 Marco SCHOT MB2 NED NED 11,67
13 Marvin BRUNEN MN4 NED NED 11,67
15 Jitse BEERLING MB1 NED NED 11,70
16 Matthijs MAAS MB2 NED NED 11,87
17 Mike ROELANDS MB1 NED NED 11,89
18 Stefan POTGIETER MB1 NED NED 11,90
19 Rob WARTENHORST M50 NED NED 12,00
20 Patrick ROELANDS MB1 NED NED 12,01 SB
21 Casper JONGKEES MC2 NED NED 12,03
21 Bjorn SNEEKES MB1 NED NED 12,03
23 Job ZANDBERG MB1 NED NED 12,09
24 Raoul BRUIJN MB2 NED NED 12,22 SB
25 Jacco FENIJN M50 NED NED 12,26
26 Leon SCHOT MC1 NED NED 12,39 SB
27 Thijs van TOL MB2 NED NED 12,55
28 Jasper BREETVELD MB1 NED NED 12,59
29 Jan ZIJP M65 NED NED 12,70
30 Wisse SLENDEBROEK MC1 NED NED 12,74
30 Gerrit van RIJN M55 NED NED 12,74
32 Jari ROOZING MC2 NED NED 12,93 SB
33 Ad GROOT M55 NED NED 12,96
34 Olaf van OSCH MC2 NED NED 13,67
35 Cees STOOP M70 NED NED 13,77

SB - Season Best

300m Men 9 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lennard FRINKING MSA NED NED 25,51
2 Sybrand ROSIER MN1 NED NED 25,58
3 Jelle SCHAAP MB2 NED NED 25,89
4 Tijn SMIT MA1 NED NED 26,11
5 Max WOKKE MA1 NED NED 26,13
6 Giancarlo LOPEZ MC2 NED NED 26,51
7 Yanick de HOOGD MC1 NED NED 26,63
8 Menno SCHAAP MN2 NED NED 26,97 SB
9 Rutger van der KLIP M30 NED NED 27,40
10 Stefan SCHOT MA2 NED NED 27,46
11 Jitse BEERLING MB1 NED NED 27,89
12 Marco SCHOT MB2 NED NED 27,90
13 Rob WARTENHORST M50 NED NED 28,08 SB
14 Stefan POTGIETER MB1 NED NED 28,43
15 Casper JONGKEES MC2 NED NED 28,64
16 Paul GROENEWOUD MC2 NED NED 28,74
17 Jarmo BEEMSTERBOER MA2 NED NED 28,81
18 Marvin BRUNEN MN4 NED NED 28,85
19 Matthijs MAAS MB2 NED NED 29,07
20 Job ZANDBERG MB1 NED NED 29,35 SB
21 Jasper BREETVELD MB1 NED NED 29,40
22 Jacco FENIJN M50 NED NED 29,72
23 Raoul BRUIJN MB2 NED NED 29,80 SB
24 Bjorn SNEEKES MB1 NED NED 29,83
25 Thijs van TOL MB2 NED NED 29,99
26 Mike ROELANDS MB1 NED NED 30,05
27 Leon SCHOT MC1 NED NED 30,06
28 Patrick ROELANDS MB1 NED NED 30,46
29 Wisse SLENDEBROEK MC1 NED NED 30,83
30 Gerrit van RIJN M55 NED NED 31,21
31 Jan ZIJP M65 NED NED 31,39
32 Ad GROOT M55 NED NED 31,70
33 Jari ROOZING MC2 NED NED 32,55
34 Cees STOOP M70 NED NED 33,64
35 Olaf van OSCH MC2 NED NED 36,15

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Men 9 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lennard FRINKING MSA NED NED 25,82
2 Tijn SMIT MA1 NED NED 25,93
3 Sybrand ROSIER MN1 NED NED 25,99
4 Jelle SCHAAP MB2 NED NED 26,23
5 Max WOKKE MA1 NED NED 26,50
6 Menno SCHAAP MN2 NED NED 26,81 SB
7 Yanick de HOOGD MC1 NED NED 27,04
8 Giancarlo LOPEZ MC2 NED NED 27,22
9 Rutger van der KLIP M30 NED NED 27,26
10 Stefan SCHOT MA2 NED NED 27,63
11 Jitse BEERLING MB1 NED NED 27,78
12 Marco SCHOT MB2 NED NED 28,02
13 Marvin BRUNEN MN4 NED NED 28,09
13 Rob WARTENHORST M50 NED NED 28,09
15 Jarmo BEEMSTERBOER MA2 NED NED 28,19 SB
16 Stefan POTGIETER MB1 NED NED 28,29
17 Casper JONGKEES MC2 NED NED 28,31
18 Matthijs MAAS MB2 NED NED 28,50 SB
19 Job ZANDBERG MB1 NED NED 28,87 SB
20 Bjorn SNEEKES MB1 NED NED 28,93 SB
21 Leon SCHOT MC1 NED NED 29,61 SB
22 Patrick ROELANDS MB1 NED NED 29,72
23 Thijs van TOL MB2 NED NED 29,87
24 Raoul BRUIJN MB2 NED NED 29,88
25 Mike ROELANDS MB1 NED NED 29,92
26 Jasper BREETVELD MB1 NED NED 30,01
27 Jan ZIJP M65 NED NED 30,43 SB
28 Gerrit van RIJN M55 NED NED 30,94
29 Ad GROOT M55 NED NED 30,97 SB
30 Jacco FENIJN M50 NED NED 31,09
31 Wisse SLENDEBROEK MC1 NED NED 31,11
32 Jari ROOZING MC2 NED NED 31,27 SB
33 Olaf van OSCH MC2 NED NED 33,36
34 Cees STOOP M70 NED NED 33,69
WDR Paul GROENEWOUD MC2 NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Pupillen 9 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jasper STAM MYB NED NED 12,84
2 Jerry COENEN MYB NED NED 13,04 SB
3 Chris WOKKE MYA NED NED 13,19
4 Thijn van BEUSEKOM MYA NED NED 13,21 SB
5 Jurre REDDER MYB NED NED 13,24
6 Joep NIJBACKER MYA NED NED 13,26
7 Thomas van WESTRIENEN MYA NED NED 13,53 SB
8 Mees JANSEN MYA NED NED 13,61
9 Hidde HEIJHOFF MYA NED NED 14,01
10 Nathan van der MEULEN MYC NED NED 14,12
11 Emiel van WEES MYB NED NED 14,13
12 Rens GROOT MYC NED NED 14,27
13 Kai PRONK MYD NED NED 14,33
14 Finn SCHOTVANGER MYA NED NED 14,48 SB
15 Sverre BOS MYB NED NED 14,54
16 Mathijs BERKHOUT MYA NED NED 14,57
17 Stan de RUIJTER MYC NED NED 14,64
18 Jib GAAKEER MYC NED NED 15,13
19 Frank BOUMAN MYC NED NED 15,40

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men - Pupillen 9 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jurre REDDER MYB NED NED 12,67
2 Jasper STAM MYB NED NED 12,95
3 Joep NIJBACKER MYA NED NED 13,43
4 Thijn van BEUSEKOM MYA NED NED 13,50
5 Chris WOKKE MYA NED NED 13,54
6 Jerry COENEN MYB NED NED 13,57
7 Thomas van WESTRIENEN MYA NED NED 13,75
8 Mees JANSEN MYA NED NED 13,84
9 Nathan van der MEULEN MYC NED NED 13,90
10 Hidde HEIJHOFF MYA NED NED 13,98
11 Emiel van WEES MYB NED NED 14,04 SB
12 Kai PRONK MYD NED NED 14,21
13 Rens GROOT MYC NED NED 14,32
14 Frank BOUMAN MYC NED NED 14,44
15 Stan de RUIJTER MYC NED NED 14,46
16 Mathijs BERKHOUT MYA NED NED 14,52
17 Sverre BOS MYB NED NED 14,76
17 Jib GAAKEER MYC NED NED 14,76
19 Finn SCHOTVANGER MYA NED NED 14,95

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Pupillen 9 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jurre REDDER MYB NED NED 33,16
2 Jerry COENEN MYB NED NED 34,25
3 Joep NIJBACKER MYA NED NED 34,91
4 Thomas van WESTRIENEN MYA NED NED 34,96
5 Thijn van BEUSEKOM MYA NED NED 35,05
6 Chris WOKKE MYA NED NED 35,53
7 Hidde HEIJHOFF MYA NED NED 35,70
8 Mees JANSEN MYA NED NED 36,32
9 Emiel van WEES MYB NED NED 36,39
10 Rens GROOT MYC NED NED 36,45
11 Nathan van der MEULEN MYC NED NED 37,54
12 Finn SCHOTVANGER MYA NED NED 37,68
13 Stan de RUIJTER MYC NED NED 38,71
14 Sverre BOS MYB NED NED 39,27
15 Mathijs BERKHOUT MYA NED NED 40,27
16 Kai PRONK MYD NED NED 40,82
17 Frank BOUMAN MYC NED NED 41,19
18 Jib GAAKEER MYC NED NED 42,23
19 Jasper STAM MYB NED NED 44,44

300m (2) Men - Pupillen 9 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jurre REDDER MYB NED NED 33,68
2 Jerry COENEN MYB NED NED 34,30
3 Thomas van WESTRIENEN MYA NED NED 35,23
4 Jasper STAM MYB NED NED 35,49
5 Mees JANSEN MYA NED NED 35,52
6 Joep NIJBACKER MYA NED NED 35,53
7 Emiel van WEES MYB NED NED 35,69
8 Hidde HEIJHOFF MYA NED NED 35,74
9 Thijn van BEUSEKOM MYA NED NED 36,58
10 Chris WOKKE MYA NED NED 36,98
11 Rens GROOT MYC NED NED 37,54
12 Nathan van der MEULEN MYC NED NED 38,47
13 Sverre BOS MYB NED NED 39,09
14 Finn SCHOTVANGER MYA NED NED 39,83
15 Mathijs BERKHOUT MYA NED NED 40,53
16 Kai PRONK MYD NED NED 41,35
17 Frank BOUMAN MYC NED NED 41,98
18 Jib GAAKEER MYC NED NED 42,45
19 Stan de RUIJTER MYC NED NED 46,72

Native Language Names