Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams
Heerenveen (NED) 2 March 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dai Dai N'TAB | MSA | NED | 35,03 | ||
2 | HOU Kaibo 侯凯博 | MA1 | CHN | 35,62 | SB | |
3 | Daniel GREIG | MSA | AUS | 36,00 | ||
4 | LIU An (1996) 刘安 | MN3 | CHN | 36,11 | ||
5 | Sebastian DINIZ | MB2 | NED | 36,16 | PR SB | |
6 | XU Yutong 徐钰童 | MSA | CHN | 36,42 | ||
7 | CONG Bochen 丛搏辰 | MSA | CHN | 36,48 | ||
8 | Niels VISSER | MN1 | NED | 37,06 | ||
9 | Elwin JONGMAN | MA2 | NED | 37,07 | ||
10 | Jens HOEKSTRA | MA2 | NED | 37,23 | PR SB | |
11 | YANG Yang (2000) 杨阳 | MA1 | CHN | 37,34 | ||
12 | Daan SPRUIT | MB2 | NED | 37,73 | ||
13 | Michaël den DRAAK BORM | MA2 | NED | 37,92 | PR SB | |
14 | Joris BRINK | MN1 | NED | 38,02 | PR SB | |
15 | Tom HOFKER | MA2 | NED | 38,14 | PR SB | |
16 | MAO Tianze 毛天泽 | MA2 | CHN | 38,22 | ||
17 | Mervin MAATMAN | MB2 | NED | 38,29 | ||
18 | Milo BALK | MN1 | NED | 38,32 | ||
19 | Pepijn de WOLFF | MN1 | NED | 38,58 | PR SB | |
20 | YANG Dongsheng 杨东生 | MB2 | CHN | 38,61 | ||
21 | CHEN Chuang 陈闯 | MA1 | CHN | 38,72 | ||
22 | Nino van DIJK | MN2 | NED | 38,86 | ||
23 | Daan ELST | MB2 | NED | 38,99 | PR SB | |
24 | Bart VALENTIJN | MN1 | NED | 39,04 | PR SB | |
25 | Szymon WYSOCKI | MSA | POL | 39,16 | PR SB | |
26 | Jarno PLUIJGERS | MB2 | NED | 39,19 | ||
27 | XUAN Bowen 宣博文 | MSA | CHN | 39,72 | ||
27 | Jasper SINKE | MB1 | NED | 39,72 | PR SB | |
29 | Jurian KOOLHAAS | MA1 | NED | 39,85 | PR SB | |
30 | Kevin KUIPER | MB1 | NED | 40,49 | ||
DNS | Jan SMEEKENS | M30 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian DINIZ | MB2 | NED | 1.12,14 | PR SB | |
2 | Cornelius KERSTEN | MSA | GBR | 1.13,05 | ||
3 | LIU An (1996) 刘安 | MN3 | CHN | 1.13,99 | ||
3 | Tom HOFKER | MA2 | NED | 1.13,99 | PR SB | |
5 | Mervin MAATMAN | MB2 | NED | 1.15,72 | ||
6 | Michaël den DRAAK BORM | MA2 | NED | 1.16,07 | PR SB | |
7 | Milo BALK | MN1 | NED | 1.16,59 | ||
8 | YANG Yang (2000) 杨阳 | MA1 | CHN | 1.16,83 | ||
9 | Szymon WYSOCKI | MSA | POL | 1.18,37 | SB | |
10 | Pepijn de WOLFF | MN1 | NED | 1.18,92 | PR SB | |
11 | Kevin KUIPER | MB1 | NED | 1.23,07 | ||
DNS | XU Yutong 徐钰童 | MSA | CHN | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jens HOEKSTRA | MA2 | NED | 1.54,30 | PR SB | |
2 | Elwin JONGMAN | MA2 | NED | 1.54,69 | ||
3 | MAO Tianze 毛天泽 | MA2 | CHN | 1.55,07 | ||
4 | Daan SPRUIT | MB2 | NED | 1.55,15 | ||
5 | Nino van DIJK | MN2 | NED | 1.55,57 | ||
6 | Max de GRAAF | MA1 | NED | 1.57,38 | ||
7 | Daan ELST | MB2 | NED | 1.58,16 | PR SB | |
8 | Bart VALENTIJN | MN1 | NED | 2.00,52 | ||
9 | Jasper SINKE | MB1 | NED | 2.04,73 | PR SB | |
DQ | Joris BRINK | MN1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 2 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max VISSCHER | MA2 | NED | 3.56,44 | ||
2 | CHEN Chuang 陈闯 | MA1 | CHN | 4.03,76 | ||
3 | Jarno PLUIJGERS | MB2 | NED | 4.05,84 | ||
4 | Remo SLOTEGRAAF | MB2 | NED | 4.09,63 | ||
5 | YANG Dongsheng 杨东生 | MB2 | CHN | 4.10,74 | ||
6 | Jurian KOOLHAAS | MA1 | NED | 4.14,54 | PR SB | |
DNF | XUAN Bowen 宣博文 | MSA | CHN | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names