Sandefjordløpet 2019

Hamar (NOR)2 - 3 March 2019 Source: www.s-s-k.no

500m Men - Junior B 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Håkon SÆTHER MB2 NOR NOR 38,65
2 Anders LANGLI MB2 NOR NOR 38,90 PR SB
3 John GRANLI MB2 NOR NOR 38,95
4 Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN MB2 NOR NOR 39,38
5 Sander EITREM MB2 NOR NOR 39,74
6 Rick de RUIJGT MB2 NED NED 39,95
7 Erlend Andre RUE MB2 NOR NOR 40,52
8 Joren SLEEKING MB1 NOR NOR 41,46
9 Olivier PAPING MB2 NED NED 41,60
10 Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE MB1 NOR NOR 41,61
11 Sigurd SÆTHER MB1 NOR NOR 42,66
12 Ties LEMMERS MB1 NED NED 42,69
13 Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS MB1 NOR NOR 42,85
14 Jesse VERSLUIJS MB1 NED NED 43,17
15 Ruben THINGBØ MB2 NOR NOR 44,46
DNF Ole Magnus WEGO MB1 NOR NOR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sander EITREM MB2 NOR NOR 1.55,47 PR SB
2 John GRANLI MB2 NOR NOR 1.56,99 PR SB
3 Rick de RUIJGT MB2 NED NED 1.57,33
4 Erlend Andre RUE MB2 NOR NOR 2.03,68 PR SB
5 Anders LANGLI MB2 NOR NOR 2.04,59
6 Olivier PAPING MB2 NED NED 2.04,78
7 Håkon SÆTHER MB2 NOR NOR 2.04,90
8 Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN MB2 NOR NOR 2.06,14
9 Joren SLEEKING MB1 NOR NOR 2.08,00
10 Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE MB1 NOR NOR 2.08,11
11 Ties LEMMERS MB1 NED NED 2.08,51
12 Sigurd SÆTHER MB1 NOR NOR 2.10,54 PR SB
13 Jesse VERSLUIJS MB1 NED NED 2.11,66 PR SB
14 Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS MB1 NOR NOR 2.12,12
15 Ruben THINGBØ MB2 NOR NOR 2.24,97 PR SB
DNS Colin NYBORG MB1 NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daan PIETERSEN MC2 NED NED 41,20 PR SB
2 Jelle KOELEMAN MC2 NED NED 41,57
3 Linus August RISNES MC1 NOR NOR 42,63
4 David Luangtep VANGEN MC1 NOR NOR 42,87
5 Herman HOFF MC2 NOR NOR 42,93
6 Ask DARUP MC2 NOR NOR 43,11
7 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET MC2 NOR NOR 43,34
8 Christoffer HOVDE MC1 NOR NOR 43,40
9 Thomas ANDREASSEN MC2 NOR NOR 43,72
10 Martin Geving LANGLI MC2 NOR NOR 44,06 PR SB
11 Thomas VATN MC1 NOR NOR 44,18
12 Håvard KLETTE MC1 NOR NOR 44,81
13 Finn Elias HANEBERG MC1 NOR NOR 44,99
14 Sigve Elstrøm BORLAUG MC2 NOR NOR 45,58
15 Sivert REFSDAL MC1 NOR NOR 45,98
16 Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN MC2 NOR NOR 46,39
17 Ole Martin JOHANSEN MC2 NOR NOR 47,36
18 Jørgen SZYGENDA MC1 NOR NOR 47,72 PR SB
19 Nils D'ALAUZIER MC1 NOR NOR 50,27
20 Lukas Nikolai ANDERSEN MC1 NOR NOR 57,09
21 Iver JORDET-LØVIK MC1 NOR NOR 1.00,49
22 Bjørn Tore HAGEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.01,39 PR SB
23 William VÅRVIK MC1 NOR NOR 1.06,43
DQ Marius MOEN MC2 NOR NOR DQ
DQ Sondre HVAMMEN MC2 NOR NOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jelle KOELEMAN MC2 NED NED 2.05,28
2 Sondre HVAMMEN MC2 NOR NOR 2.06,82 PR SB
3 Herman HOFF MC2 NOR NOR 2.08,36 PR SB
4 Daan PIETERSEN MC2 NED NED 2.09,68 PR SB
5 Linus August RISNES MC1 NOR NOR 2.11,95 PR SB
6 Thomas ANDREASSEN MC2 NOR NOR 2.12,85 PR SB
7 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET MC2 NOR NOR 2.13,33 PR SB
8 Christoffer HOVDE MC1 NOR NOR 2.14,26 PR SB
9 Ask DARUP MC2 NOR NOR 2.17,95
10 Sigve Elstrøm BORLAUG MC2 NOR NOR 2.19,29
11 Finn Elias HANEBERG MC1 NOR NOR 2.20,05 PR SB
12 Marius MOEN MC2 NOR NOR 2.20,74
13 David Luangtep VANGEN MC1 NOR NOR 2.22,23 PR SB
14 Håvard KLETTE MC1 NOR NOR 2.22,56 PR SB
15 Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN MC2 NOR NOR 2.23,84
16 Thomas VATN MC1 NOR NOR 2.24,16 PR SB
17 Martin Geving LANGLI MC2 NOR NOR 2.26,28 PR SB
17 Sivert REFSDAL MC1 NOR NOR 2.26,28
19 Ole Martin JOHANSEN MC2 NOR NOR 2.34,31
20 Jørgen SZYGENDA MC1 NOR NOR 2.34,41 PR SB
21 Nils D'ALAUZIER MC1 NOR NOR 2.39,79
22 William VÅRVIK MC1 NOR NOR 2.49,76 PR SB
23 Iver JORDET-LØVIK MC1 NOR NOR 3.22,25 PR SB
24 Bjørn Tore HAGEN MC1 NOR NOR 3.49,65 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 12 år 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marius Sæther NILSEN MYA NOR NOR 44,65 PR SB
2 Filip Møller NORDAL MYA NOR NOR 45,21
3 Samuel Onarheim WAAGE MYA NOR NOR 46,09 PR SB
4 Nicolai ULVAN MYA NOR NOR 46,51
5 Nikolai Sæther OTTESEN MYA NOR NOR 47,43
6 Tinius RAMBØL ALME MYA NOR NOR 48,07
7 Per Aleksander VIKO MYA NOR NOR 48,44
7 Simen STORELID MYA NOR NOR 48,44
9 Bernard BENJAMINSEN MYA NOR NOR 50,98
10 Iver Elgåen OLSEN MYA NOR NOR 51,17
11 Edvard MORKEMO MYA NOR NOR 51,65 PR SB
12 Patrik HANSEN MYA NOR NOR 52,93
13 Erlend HANSBAKKEN MYA NOR NOR 53,31
14 Leon Skogstad LANNERGÅRD MYA NOR NOR 54,70 PR SB
15 Vegard NORDNÆS MYA NOR NOR 55,79
16 Ola JONSRUD MYA NOR NOR 59,17 PR SB
17 Lars SØRLI MYA NOR NOR 59,89
18 Daniel HILDRUM MYA NOR NOR 1.03,40

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 12 år 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Filip Møller NORDAL MYA NOR NOR 1.32,43
2 Samuel Onarheim WAAGE MYA NOR NOR 1.34,10
3 Tinius RAMBØL ALME MYA NOR NOR 1.35,90
4 Nicolai ULVAN MYA NOR NOR 1.36,06
5 Marius Sæther NILSEN MYA NOR NOR 1.36,19
6 Simen STORELID MYA NOR NOR 1.36,32
7 Nikolai Sæther OTTESEN MYA NOR NOR 1.36,37 PR SB
8 Per Aleksander VIKO MYA NOR NOR 1.42,14
9 Bernard BENJAMINSEN MYA NOR NOR 1.42,91
10 Iver Elgåen OLSEN MYA NOR NOR 1.44,28
11 Edvard MORKEMO MYA NOR NOR 1.46,02
12 Patrik HANSEN MYA NOR NOR 1.49,90
13 Erlend HANSBAKKEN MYA NOR NOR 1.52,30 PR SB
14 Vegard NORDNÆS MYA NOR NOR 1.53,95
15 Lars SØRLI MYA NOR NOR 1.58,85
16 Leon Skogstad LANNERGÅRD MYA NOR NOR 2.06,94
17 Daniel HILDRUM MYA NOR NOR 2.10,82

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 11 år 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) MYC NOR NOR 46,82 PR SB
2 Paul Fredrik MICHELET MYB NOR NOR 47,54
3 Aron FEIRING MYB NOR NOR 48,46
4 Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND MYC NOR NOR 48,65 PR SB
5 Martin G. RØYSLAND MYB NOR NOR 48,98
6 Theodor Rekstad JØSSUND MYB NOR NOR 49,19 PR SB
7 Mathias MYHRER MYB NOR NOR 49,87
8 Mads NORDHUS MYB NOR NOR 51,52 PR SB
9 Emil Elias RUE MYB NOR NOR 52,04
10 Amund HAUGNÆSS MYB NOR NOR 52,80
11 Fabian LØVÅS MYC NOR NOR 54,13 PR SB
12 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN MYB NOR NOR 54,44 PR SB
13 Matheo KAHN MYB NOR NOR 54,47
14 Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST MYB NOR NOR 54,93 PR SB
15 Sebastian LACKNER MYB NOR NOR 55,64 PR SB
16 Håkon VÅRVIK MYB NOR NOR 55,83 SB
17 Jørgen BROCHMANN MYB NOR NOR 55,97 PR SB
18 Sondre FOSSUM MYB NOR NOR 56,24
19 Håkon FOSSUM MYB NOR NOR 56,33
20 Gard Opdahl NJØS MYB NOR NOR 1.04,79
21 Aksel SØRLI M? NOR NOR 1.09,42 PR SB
DNF Tim Sebastian LØVESETER MYB NOR NOR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 11 år 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) MYC NOR NOR 1.36,78
2 Paul Fredrik MICHELET MYB NOR NOR 1.38,37
3 Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND MYC NOR NOR 1.40,43
4 Martin G. RØYSLAND MYB NOR NOR 1.40,84
5 Mathias MYHRER MYB NOR NOR 1.41,34
6 Aron FEIRING MYB NOR NOR 1.43,17
7 Theodor Rekstad JØSSUND MYB NOR NOR 1.45,64
8 Mads NORDHUS MYB NOR NOR 1.46,02 PR SB
9 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN MYB NOR NOR 1.50,48
10 Sondre FOSSUM MYB NOR NOR 1.52,11
11 Håkon FOSSUM MYB NOR NOR 1.53,58
12 Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST MYB NOR NOR 1.53,73 PR SB
13 Matheo KAHN MYB NOR NOR 1.54,63
14 Tim Sebastian LØVESETER MYB NOR NOR 1.55,27 PR SB
15 Jørgen BROCHMANN MYB NOR NOR 1.55,58 PR SB
16 Fabian LØVÅS MYC NOR NOR 1.55,77
17 Emil Elias RUE MYB NOR NOR 1.56,88
18 Håkon VÅRVIK MYB NOR NOR 1.59,15 PR SB
19 Sebastian LACKNER MYB NOR NOR 2.08,94
20 Aksel SØRLI M? NOR NOR 2.15,20
WDR Gard Opdahl NJØS MYB NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 10 år 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 David Martin DAVIDSEN MYC NOR NOR 52,59 PR SB
2 Theodor HENRIKSEN MYD NOR NOR 53,57 PR SB
3 Haakon Anders BIERMANN MYC NOR NOR 54,58 PR SB
4 Nikolas JOHANNESSEN MYC NOR NOR 57,32
5 Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN MYD NOR NOR 57,69
6 Nathaniel HØYER MYC NOR NOR 58,74
7 Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN MYC NOR NOR 59,03
8 Simen KVITEBERG MYC NOR NOR 1.01,40
9 Dian BERGH MYC NOR NOR 1.02,04
10 Marius Soleng JAKOBSEN MYC NOR NOR 1.02,29
11 August Herlin RØKAAS MYC NOR NOR 1.03,76
12 Kristoffer L. TVERBERG M? NOR NOR 1.03,91
13 Ottar BORGERSEN MYC NOR NOR 1.04,24 PR SB
14 Sondre Hanevold VANNES MYC NOR NOR 1.05,86
15 Sebastian Strand BJØRKUM MYC NOR NOR 1.07,22
16 Oliver Fjellgård LYBY MYC NOR NOR 1.14,71 PR SB
17 Kevin WALKER MYC NOR NOR 1.16,42
18 Jesper Aasen FREDRIKSEN MYC NOR NOR 1.18,07 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

400m Men - 10 år 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 David Martin DAVIDSEN MYC NOR NOR 43,16 SB
2 Theodor HENRIKSEN MYD NOR NOR 44,45 SB
3 Haakon Anders BIERMANN MYC NOR NOR 45,08 SB
4 Kristoffer L. TVERBERG M? NOR NOR 47,80 SB
5 Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN MYD NOR NOR 48,29
6 Nikolas JOHANNESSEN MYC NOR NOR 48,50
7 Nathaniel HØYER MYC NOR NOR 49,20 SB
8 Dian BERGH MYC NOR NOR 49,41 SB
9 Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN MYC NOR NOR 49,83
10 Marius Soleng JAKOBSEN MYC NOR NOR 50,28
11 Simen KVITEBERG MYC NOR NOR 51,12 SB
12 August Herlin RØKAAS MYC NOR NOR 51,50 SB
13 Ottar BORGERSEN MYC NOR NOR 53,20 SB
14 Sondre Hanevold VANNES MYC NOR NOR 53,71
15 Kevin WALKER MYC NOR NOR 1.01,92 SB
16 Sebastian Strand BJØRKUM MYC NOR NOR 1.04,23
17 Jesper Aasen FREDRIKSEN MYC NOR NOR 1.04,26 SB
18 Oliver Fjellgård LYBY MYC NOR NOR 1.25,63

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Rekrutt 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jonathan Haugom KNIGGE MYD NOR NOR 13,19 SB
2 Bastian BOTTEGÅRD MYE NOR NOR 13,60 SB
3 Martin Vike LACKNER MYD NOR NOR 14,00 SB
4 Halvor Lysø OLSEN MYE NOR NOR 14,14 SB
5 Edmond Løberg BERISHA MYD NOR NOR 14,21 SB
6 Simen ÅNSLØKKEN MYE NOR NOR 14,23 SB
7 Silas SWEENEY M? NOR NOR 14,51 SB
8 Sigurd Rø GOULDING MYD NOR NOR 14,65
9 Audun SEMB MYD NOR NOR 14,75 SB
10 Endre Sæther OTTESEN MYD NOR NOR 14,81 SB
11 Isac PETTERSEN MYE NOR NOR 14,91
12 Thomas SUNDSVOLL MYD NOR NOR 15,01
13 Aleksander OTTERSHAGEN MYF NOR NOR 15,08 SB
14 Aksel Mathias Fiane GRØDUM MYF NOR NOR 15,15
15 Mateusz BURDA M? NOR NOR 15,21
16 Aron MOSTAD MYD NOR NOR 15,27 SB
17 Håvard GRAVEM MYE NOR NOR 15,32 SB
18 Oliver Haugerud TEIG M35 NOR NOR 15,36 SB
19 Magnus Rian MYRLI MYE NOR NOR 15,38 SB
20 Albert WESTGAARD MYE NOR NOR 15,68 SB
21 Levi HAUGERØD MYD NOR NOR 15,73 SB
22 Martin ØDEGÅRD M? NOR NOR 15,80 SB
23 Axel Haartsen NJØS M? NOR NOR 15,89 SB
23 Anton Marken URHEIM MYD NOR NOR 15,89 SB
25 Theodor ASBJØRNHUS MYF NOR NOR 15,95
26 Martin LABUSCHAGNE MYE NOR NOR 16,20 SB
27 Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYD NOR NOR 16,32 SB
28 Vetle Hammer GRØNVOLD MYE NOR NOR 16,34 SB
29 Adrian B. VENHOLEN MYD NOR NOR 16,44 SB
30 Trym HALVORSEN M? NOR NOR 16,45 SB
31 Ola HAMMERNES MYF NOR NOR 16,50 SB
32 Sindre Andreas HAGEN MYE NOR NOR 16,51 SB
33 Martin Embre STIGEN MYF NOR NOR 16,62 SB
34 Anton ØKSDAHL M? NOR NOR 17,04 SB
35 Didrik TORGERSEN MYE NOR NOR 17,19 SB
36 Markus Frimann HANSEN M? NOR NOR 17,26 SB
37 Amund GRAVEM MYF NOR NOR 17,32 SB
38 Elias Gravvold BORGERSEN MYF NOR NOR 17,33
39 Martinus Haldorsen SØMME MYD NOR NOR 17,69 SB
40 Magnus KAPER M? NOR NOR 17,71 SB
41 Bastian BOLDINGH M? NOR NOR 17,75 SB
42 Oliver ØSTBYE MYD NOR NOR 18,14 SB
43 Sigve Furuli ELLEFLAADT MYD NOR NOR 18,88
44 Daniel Aleksander EVENSEN M? NOR NOR 19,55
45 Benjamin Fjellgård LYBY MYE NOR NOR 19,57 SB
46 Gabriel HØYER M? NOR NOR 19,92 SB
47 Olav Furuli ELLEFLAADT M? NOR NOR 20,38 SB
48 Petter BRENDEN M? NOR NOR 20,54 SB
49 Kristian PAULSEN MYD NOR NOR 20,56
50 Johannes KJEVE MYF NOR NOR 22,34 SB
51 Vemund Thesen ØSTLI M? NOR NOR 22,40
52 Tobias Ø. THORSTENSEN M? NOR NOR 23,91 SB
53 Mattis Haugom KNIGGE MYF NOR NOR 24,96 SB
54 Jonathan Strand BJØRKUM M? NOR NOR 26,73
55 Jonas Aasen FREDRIKSEN M? NOR NOR 27,15 SB
56 Elliot Støverud SKOLBEKKEN M? NOR NOR 30,00
57 Mio BERGH M? NOR NOR 34,63
DNS Odin PLOZICKI MYD NOR NOR DNS
DNS Sondre RANSEDOKKEN MYD NOR NOR DNS

SB - Season Best

400m Men - Rekrutt 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bastian BOTTEGÅRD MYE NOR NOR 45,90 SB
2 Edmond Løberg BERISHA MYD NOR NOR 46,08
3 Jonathan Haugom KNIGGE MYD NOR NOR 48,48
4 Simen ÅNSLØKKEN MYE NOR NOR 48,99
5 Martin Vike LACKNER MYD NOR NOR 49,00
6 Sigurd Rø GOULDING MYD NOR NOR 50,07
7 Aleksander OTTERSHAGEN MYF NOR NOR 51,03 SB
8 Halvor Lysø OLSEN MYE NOR NOR 51,25
9 Thomas SUNDSVOLL MYD NOR NOR 51,50 SB
10 Silas SWEENEY M? NOR NOR 52,61 SB
11 Aksel Mathias Fiane GRØDUM MYF NOR NOR 53,02 SB
12 Isac PETTERSEN MYE NOR NOR 53,10
13 Sigve Furuli ELLEFLAADT MYD NOR NOR 53,45
14 Levi HAUGERØD MYD NOR NOR 53,90
15 Endre Sæther OTTESEN MYD NOR NOR 53,97
16 Mateusz BURDA M? NOR NOR 54,27
17 Audun SEMB MYD NOR NOR 54,67
18 Magnus Rian MYRLI MYE NOR NOR 55,47
19 Aron MOSTAD MYD NOR NOR 55,60
20 Oliver Haugerud TEIG M35 NOR NOR 56,02 SB
21 Ola HAMMERNES MYF NOR NOR 56,74 SB
22 Martin Embre STIGEN MYF NOR NOR 56,79
23 Anton Marken URHEIM MYD NOR NOR 58,04 SB
24 Albert WESTGAARD MYE NOR NOR 58,10
25 Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYD NOR NOR 58,82 SB
26 Theodor ASBJØRNHUS MYF NOR NOR 59,18 SB
27 Sindre Andreas HAGEN MYE NOR NOR 1.00,92 SB
28 Martin LABUSCHAGNE MYE NOR NOR 1.01,40 SB
29 Didrik TORGERSEN MYE NOR NOR 1.01,65 SB
30 Elias Gravvold BORGERSEN MYF NOR NOR 1.02,72 SB
31 Oliver ØSTBYE MYD NOR NOR 1.02,84 SB
32 Adrian B. VENHOLEN MYD NOR NOR 1.04,84 SB
33 Axel Haartsen NJØS M? NOR NOR 1.05,15
34 Håvard GRAVEM MYE NOR NOR 1.05,42
35 Martinus Haldorsen SØMME MYD NOR NOR 1.06,86
36 Martin ØDEGÅRD M? NOR NOR 1.08,57
37 Bastian BOLDINGH M? NOR NOR 1.08,98 SB
38 Daniel Aleksander EVENSEN M? NOR NOR 1.09,36
39 Johannes KJEVE MYF NOR NOR 1.10,62 SB
40 Vetle Hammer GRØNVOLD MYE NOR NOR 1.12,27 SB
41 Amund GRAVEM MYF NOR NOR 1.13,66
42 Benjamin Fjellgård LYBY MYE NOR NOR 1.14,20 SB
43 Magnus KAPER M? NOR NOR 1.14,71
44 Trym HALVORSEN M? NOR NOR 1.15,65
45 Anton ØKSDAHL M? NOR NOR 1.18,72
46 Petter BRENDEN M? NOR NOR 1.21,49 SB
47 Jonathan Strand BJØRKUM M? NOR NOR 1.22,41
48 Mattis Haugom KNIGGE MYF NOR NOR 1.23,76 SB
49 Kristian PAULSEN MYD NOR NOR 1.23,81
50 Vemund Thesen ØSTLI M? NOR NOR 1.29,05 SB
51 Elliot Støverud SKOLBEKKEN M? NOR NOR 1.32,99 SB
52 Gabriel HØYER M? NOR NOR 1.34,51
53 Jonas Aasen FREDRIKSEN M? NOR NOR 1.46,37 SB
54 Tobias Ø. THORSTENSEN M? NOR NOR 2.08,64 SB
DNS Sondre RANSEDOKKEN MYD NOR NOR DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Gjesteklasse 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isak HØIBY MA2 NOR NOR 37,40
2 Magnus Bakken HAUGLI MN2 NOR NOR 37,47 SB
3 Runar Njåtun KRØYER MSA NOR NOR 37,60
4 Friso van EE MA1 NED NED 38,10
5 Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY MN2 NOR NOR 38,57 PR SB
6 Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR MN2 SWE SWE 38,62 PR SB
7 Thomas Lande ERIKSEN MN1 NOR NOR 38,96
8 Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE MA2 NOR NOR 39,13
9 Ivar NJØS M50 NOR NOR 39,16
10 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN MA1 NOR NOR 39,19
11 Daan THEUNISSEN MA1 NED NED 39,34
11 Sander TVETER MN1 NOR NOR 39,34
13 Marcus Rasmussen KVARME MA1 NOR NOR 39,43
14 Willem van der GOES MA1 NED NED 39,48
15 Niels LOOS MA1 NED NED 39,62
16 Didrik Møller NORDAL MA1 NOR NOR 40,17
17 Ragnar JONSRUD MA1 NOR NOR 40,30
18 Gustav ÅKESSON MSA SWE SWE 40,42
19 Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD M35 NOR NOR 40,96
20 Bjørnar BORGERSEN MN1 NOR NOR 41,33
21 Robin SLEEKING MA1 NOR NOR 41,49 PR SB
22 August MIDDELKOOP MA1 NOR NOR 41,50 PR SB
23 Frank Erik TINDVIK M35 NOR NOR 41,51 SB
24 Simon HILDE MN1 NOR NOR 41,52
25 Hans Arne FRODAL MSA NOR NOR 41,68
26 Tim LINDEIJER MA1 NOR NOR 41,73
27 Carlos WASVIK MN1 NOR NOR 41,78
28 Leo Aleksander BERGH MA1 NOR NOR 42,07
29 Magnus RIPSRUD MA2 NOR NOR 42,44
30 Jan Erland ASBJØRNHUS MA2 NOR NOR 42,46
31 Gert Jan DRAL M30 NED NED 43,05
32 Sindre Kragh ANDERSEN MA1 NOR NOR 45,11 SB
33 Erik VEA M65 NOR NOR 45,30
34 Bart LEMCKE M30 NED NED 45,79 SB
35 Svein BRUKET M75 NOR NOR 46,50
36 Øystein BORGERSEN M50 NOR NOR 46,61
37 Alf HARBITZ M65 NOR NOR 46,78
38 Kåre ØYRI M70 NOR NOR 47,63 SB
39 Anders JACKLIN M50 SWE SWE 50,21
40 Torgeir RUNDSVEEN M55 NOR NOR 50,88 SB
41 Andre MOE MSA NOR NOR 1.28,49 SB
DNS Jørn PETTERSEN M45 NOR NOR DNS
DNS Casper van der WOUDE MA2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Gjesteklasse 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Magnus Bakken HAUGLI MN2 NOR NOR 1.48,80
2 Runar Njåtun KRØYER MSA NOR NOR 1.50,82
3 Isak HØIBY MA2 NOR NOR 1.50,99 PR SB
4 Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR MN2 SWE SWE 1.54,69
5 Thomas Lande ERIKSEN MN1 NOR NOR 1.54,72
6 Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY MN2 NOR NOR 1.55,30
7 Sander TVETER MN1 NOR NOR 1.55,74 PR SB
8 Friso van EE MA1 NED NED 1.57,04 PR SB
9 Didrik Møller NORDAL MA1 NOR NOR 1.57,18
10 Marcus Rasmussen KVARME MA1 NOR NOR 1.57,26 PR SB
11 Willem van der GOES MA1 NED NED 1.57,94
12 Daan THEUNISSEN MA1 NED NED 2.00,16
13 Frank Erik TINDVIK M35 NOR NOR 2.00,91 SB
14 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN MA1 NOR NOR 2.01,06 SB
15 Niels LOOS MA1 NED NED 2.01,33
16 Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE MA2 NOR NOR 2.02,31
17 Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD M35 NOR NOR 2.03,54 SB
18 Jan Erland ASBJØRNHUS MA2 NOR NOR 2.07,45 SB
19 Carlos WASVIK MN1 NOR NOR 2.07,53 SB
20 Magnus RIPSRUD MA2 NOR NOR 2.08,17
21 Robin SLEEKING MA1 NOR NOR 2.08,76 PR SB
22 August MIDDELKOOP MA1 NOR NOR 2.09,09 PR SB
23 Hans Arne FRODAL MSA NOR NOR 2.09,47 SB
24 Gert Jan DRAL M30 NED NED 2.09,68
25 Bjørnar BORGERSEN MN1 NOR NOR 2.10,25 SB
26 Bart LEMCKE M30 NED NED 2.14,58 SB
27 Leo Aleksander BERGH MA1 NOR NOR 2.15,46 SB
28 Erik VEA M65 NOR NOR 2.15,83
29 Philippe SZYGENDA M40 FRA FRA 2.16,08
30 Tim LINDEIJER MA1 NOR NOR 2.16,39 SB
31 Øystein BORGERSEN M50 NOR NOR 2.19,97
32 Alf HARBITZ M65 NOR NOR 2.21,48 SB
33 Sindre Kragh ANDERSEN MA1 NOR NOR 2.27,93 SB
34 Svein BRUKET M75 NOR NOR 2.32,32
35 Anders JACKLIN M50 SWE SWE 2.35,16 SB
36 Torgeir RUNDSVEEN M55 NOR NOR 2.37,01 SB
DNS Ragnar JONSRUD MA1 NOR NOR DNS
DNS Andre MOE MSA NOR NOR DNS
DNS Jørn PETTERSEN M45 NOR NOR DNS
DNS Casper van der WOUDE MA2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Håkon SÆTHER MB2 NOR NOR 38,23 PR SB
2 John GRANLI MB2 NOR NOR 38,87 PR SB
3 Anders LANGLI MB2 NOR NOR 38,91
4 Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN MB2 NOR NOR 38,92 PR SB
5 Sander EITREM MB2 NOR NOR 39,00 PR SB
6 Rick de RUIJGT MB2 NED NED 39,31 PR SB
7 Erlend Andre RUE MB2 NOR NOR 39,99 PR SB
8 Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE MB1 NOR NOR 40,76 PR SB
9 Olivier PAPING MB2 NED NED 40,96
10 Ole Magnus WEGO MB1 NOR NOR 40,97 PR SB
11 Joren SLEEKING MB1 NOR NOR 41,35 PR SB
12 Sigurd SÆTHER MB1 NOR NOR 41,96 PR SB
13 Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS MB1 NOR NOR 42,68 PR SB
14 Ties LEMMERS MB1 NED NED 42,77
15 Jesse VERSLUIJS MB1 NED NED 42,85
16 Ruben THINGBØ MB2 NOR NOR 43,96 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 John GRANLI MB2 NOR NOR 1.15,54 PR SB
2 Håkon SÆTHER MB2 NOR NOR 1.16,88 PR SB
3 Sander EITREM MB2 NOR NOR 1.17,14
4 Rick de RUIJGT MB2 NED NED 1.17,22 PR SB
5 Anders LANGLI MB2 NOR NOR 1.19,66 PR SB
6 Erlend Andre RUE MB2 NOR NOR 1.19,77
7 Ole Magnus ANDREASSEN MB2 NOR NOR 1.20,02
8 Olivier PAPING MB2 NED NED 1.20,48
9 Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE MB1 NOR NOR 1.21,71 PR SB
10 Joren SLEEKING MB1 NOR NOR 1.23,22
11 Ties LEMMERS MB1 NED NED 1.25,05
12 Sigurd SÆTHER MB1 NOR NOR 1.25,24 PR SB
13 Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS MB1 NOR NOR 1.25,44 PR SB
14 Jesse VERSLUIJS MB1 NED NED 1.25,81
15 Ruben THINGBØ MB2 NOR NOR 1.31,73 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Herman HOFF MC2 NOR NOR 41,15 PR SB
2 Daan PIETERSEN MC2 NED NED 41,26
3 Jelle KOELEMAN MC2 NED NED 41,32
4 Sondre HVAMMEN MC2 NOR NOR 41,96 PR SB
5 Linus August RISNES MC1 NOR NOR 42,35
6 Ask DARUP MC2 NOR NOR 43,06 PR SB
7 Christoffer HOVDE MC1 NOR NOR 43,14
8 David Luangtep VANGEN MC1 NOR NOR 43,41
9 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET MC2 NOR NOR 43,52
10 Thomas ANDREASSEN MC2 NOR NOR 43,59
11 Thomas VATN MC1 NOR NOR 44,04 PR SB
11 Marius MOEN MC2 NOR NOR 44,04
13 Martin Geving LANGLI MC2 NOR NOR 44,38
14 Sigve Elstrøm BORLAUG MC2 NOR NOR 44,90 PR SB
15 Finn Elias HANEBERG MC1 NOR NOR 44,93 PR SB
16 Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN MC2 NOR NOR 45,76 PR SB
17 Sivert REFSDAL MC1 NOR NOR 46,25
18 Ole Martin JOHANSEN MC2 NOR NOR 46,61 PR SB
19 Jørgen SZYGENDA MC1 NOR NOR 47,76
20 Nils D'ALAUZIER MC1 NOR NOR 49,44
21 Lukas Nikolai ANDERSEN MC1 NOR NOR 54,76 PR SB
22 Iver JORDET-LØVIK MC1 NOR NOR 58,04 PR SB
23 Bjørn Tore HAGEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.02,85
24 William VÅRVIK MC1 NOR NOR 1.06,14 SB
DNS Håvard KLETTE MC1 NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jelle KOELEMAN MC2 NED NED 1.22,65 PR SB
2 Daan PIETERSEN MC2 NED NED 1.22,69
3 Herman HOFF MC2 NOR NOR 1.22,70 PR SB
4 Linus August RISNES MC1 NOR NOR 1.25,84 PR SB
5 Thomas ANDREASSEN MC2 NOR NOR 1.26,42 PR SB
6 Christoffer HOVDE MC1 NOR NOR 1.26,43 PR SB
7 Ask DARUP MC2 NOR NOR 1.27,39 PR SB
8 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET MC2 NOR NOR 1.28,51
9 Marius MOEN MC2 NOR NOR 1.28,83 PR SB
10 Sigve Elstrøm BORLAUG MC2 NOR NOR 1.30,14
11 Finn Elias HANEBERG MC1 NOR NOR 1.31,38 PR SB
12 David Luangtep VANGEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.31,41
13 Martin Geving LANGLI MC2 NOR NOR 1.31,68 PR SB
14 Thomas VATN MC1 NOR NOR 1.32,23
15 Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN MC2 NOR NOR 1.33,48
16 Sivert REFSDAL MC1 NOR NOR 1.33,58
17 Ole Martin JOHANSEN MC2 NOR NOR 1.37,81 PR SB
18 Jørgen SZYGENDA MC1 NOR NOR 1.41,15
19 Nils D'ALAUZIER MC1 NOR NOR 1.42,94
20 William VÅRVIK MC1 NOR NOR 1.46,61 PR SB
21 Iver JORDET-LØVIK MC1 NOR NOR 2.06,26 PR SB
22 Bjørn Tore HAGEN MC1 NOR NOR 2.24,00 PR SB
DNS Håvard KLETTE MC1 NOR NOR DNS
DQ Sondre HVAMMEN MC2 NOR NOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 12 år 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marius Sæther NILSEN MYA NOR NOR 44,84
2 Filip Møller NORDAL MYA NOR NOR 45,01 PR SB
3 Nicolai ULVAN MYA NOR NOR 46,30 PR SB
4 Samuel Onarheim WAAGE MYA NOR NOR 46,46
5 Nikolai Sæther OTTESEN MYA NOR NOR 47,06 PR SB
6 Tinius RAMBØL ALME MYA NOR NOR 48,16
7 Simen STORELID MYA NOR NOR 48,28
8 Iver Elgåen OLSEN MYA NOR NOR 49,27 PR SB
9 Bernard BENJAMINSEN MYA NOR NOR 49,87 PR SB
10 Per Aleksander VIKO MYA NOR NOR 50,68
11 Erlend HANSBAKKEN MYA NOR NOR 52,35 PR SB
12 Edvard MORKEMO MYA NOR NOR 52,40
13 Patrik HANSEN MYA NOR NOR 52,60 PR SB
14 Vegard NORDNÆS MYA NOR NOR 55,34 PR SB
15 Leon Skogstad LANNERGÅRD MYA NOR NOR 55,72
16 Lars SØRLI MYA NOR NOR 56,01 PR SB
17 Daniel HILDRUM MYA NOR NOR 1.01,06 PR SB
DNS Ola JONSRUD MYA NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 12 år 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Samuel Onarheim WAAGE MYA NOR NOR 1.31,12 PR SB
2 Filip Møller NORDAL MYA NOR NOR 1.32,41 PR SB
3 Tinius RAMBØL ALME MYA NOR NOR 1.34,75 PR SB
4 Simen STORELID MYA NOR NOR 1.34,84 PR SB
5 Marius Sæther NILSEN MYA NOR NOR 1.34,86 PR SB
6 Nicolai ULVAN MYA NOR NOR 1.35,15 PR SB
7 Nikolai Sæther OTTESEN MYA NOR NOR 1.37,64
8 Iver Elgåen OLSEN MYA NOR NOR 1.39,03 PR SB
9 Per Aleksander VIKO MYA NOR NOR 1.42,33
10 Bernard BENJAMINSEN MYA NOR NOR 1.43,08
11 Edvard MORKEMO MYA NOR NOR 1.45,63 PR SB
12 Patrik HANSEN MYA NOR NOR 1.47,68 PR SB
13 Lars SØRLI MYA NOR NOR 1.55,00 PR SB
14 Vegard NORDNÆS MYA NOR NOR 1.55,40
15 Erlend HANSBAKKEN MYA NOR NOR 1.56,23
16 Daniel HILDRUM MYA NOR NOR 2.06,21 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 11 år 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Paul Fredrik MICHELET MYB NOR NOR 47,13 PR SB
2 Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) MYC NOR NOR 47,34
3 Aron FEIRING MYB NOR NOR 48,09 PR SB
4 Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND MYC NOR NOR 48,67
5 Martin G. RØYSLAND MYB NOR NOR 48,79 PR SB
6 Theodor Rekstad JØSSUND MYB NOR NOR 49,36
7 Mathias MYHRER MYB NOR NOR 49,65 PR SB
8 Amund HAUGNÆSS MYB NOR NOR 52,67 PR SB
9 Matheo KAHN MYB NOR NOR 53,12 PR SB
10 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN MYB NOR NOR 54,95
11 Fabian LØVÅS MYC NOR NOR 55,08
12 Sondre FOSSUM MYB NOR NOR 55,31 PR SB
13 Håkon FOSSUM MYB NOR NOR 55,62 PR SB
14 Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST MYB NOR NOR 56,39
15 Jørgen BROCHMANN MYB NOR NOR 56,61
16 Håkon VÅRVIK MYB NOR NOR 56,82
17 Tim Sebastian LØVESETER MYB NOR NOR 57,43 PR SB
18 Emil Elias RUE MYB NOR NOR 58,72
19 Sebastian LACKNER MYB NOR NOR 58,92
20 Gard Opdahl NJØS MYB NOR NOR 1.04,64 SB
21 Aksel SØRLI M? NOR NOR 1.09,67

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 11 år 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) MYC NOR NOR 1.35,84 PR SB
2 Paul Fredrik MICHELET MYB NOR NOR 1.36,41 PR SB
3 Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND MYC NOR NOR 1.39,50 PR SB
4 Aron FEIRING MYB NOR NOR 1.40,71 PR SB
5 Martin G. RØYSLAND MYB NOR NOR 1.40,79 PR SB
6 Mathias MYHRER MYB NOR NOR 1.41,21 PR SB
7 Theodor Rekstad JØSSUND MYB NOR NOR 1.42,95 PR SB
8 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN MYB NOR NOR 1.49,13 PR SB
9 Sondre FOSSUM MYB NOR NOR 1.50,67 PR SB
10 Håkon FOSSUM MYB NOR NOR 1.51,21 PR SB
11 Matheo KAHN MYB NOR NOR 1.52,30 PR SB
12 Fabian LØVÅS MYC NOR NOR 1.52,93 PR SB
13 Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST MYB NOR NOR 1.53,97
14 Emil Elias RUE MYB NOR NOR 1.54,41 PR SB
15 Tim Sebastian LØVESETER MYB NOR NOR 1.55,84
16 Håkon VÅRVIK MYB NOR NOR 2.00,21
17 Aksel SØRLI M? NOR NOR 2.06,65 PR SB
18 Sebastian LACKNER MYB NOR NOR 2.06,68 PR SB
19 Jørgen BROCHMANN MYB NOR NOR 2.11,39

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 10 år 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 David Martin DAVIDSEN MYC NOR NOR 53,16
2 Haakon Anders BIERMANN MYC NOR NOR 54,77
3 Theodor HENRIKSEN MYD NOR NOR 54,87
4 Nikolas JOHANNESSEN MYC NOR NOR 56,78 PR SB
5 Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN MYD NOR NOR 57,28 PR SB
6 Nathaniel HØYER MYC NOR NOR 58,06 PR SB
7 Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN MYC NOR NOR 58,31 PR SB
8 Dian BERGH MYC NOR NOR 58,82 PR SB
9 Simen KVITEBERG MYC NOR NOR 1.00,98 PR SB
10 Marius Soleng JAKOBSEN MYC NOR NOR 1.01,14
11 August Herlin RØKAAS MYC NOR NOR 1.01,79 PR SB
12 Sondre Hanevold VANNES MYC NOR NOR 1.05,66 PR SB
13 Sebastian Strand BJØRKUM MYC NOR NOR 1.07,10 PR SB
14 Ottar BORGERSEN MYC NOR NOR 1.11,36
15 Kevin WALKER MYC NOR NOR 1.15,69 PR SB
16 Adrian NYBORG MYC NOR NOR 1.18,31
17 Oliver Fjellgård LYBY MYC NOR NOR 1.19,76
DNF Kristoffer L. TVERBERG M? NOR NOR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

400m Men - 10 år 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 David Martin DAVIDSEN MYC NOR NOR 43,49
2 Theodor HENRIKSEN MYD NOR NOR 45,65
3 Haakon Anders BIERMANN MYC NOR NOR 46,24
4 Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN MYC NOR NOR 48,33 SB
5 Nikolas JOHANNESSEN MYC NOR NOR 48,39 SB
6 Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN MYD NOR NOR 48,40
7 Dian BERGH MYC NOR NOR 49,87
8 Marius Soleng JAKOBSEN MYC NOR NOR 50,33
9 Simen KVITEBERG MYC NOR NOR 51,36
10 August Herlin RØKAAS MYC NOR NOR 53,18
11 Sondre Hanevold VANNES MYC NOR NOR 53,39 SB
12 Ottar BORGERSEN MYC NOR NOR 53,89
13 Sebastian Strand BJØRKUM MYC NOR NOR 54,81 SB
14 Nathaniel HØYER MYC NOR NOR 57,67
15 Oliver Fjellgård LYBY MYC NOR NOR 1.06,80 SB
16 Adrian NYBORG MYC NOR NOR 1.06,93
17 Kevin WALKER MYC NOR NOR 1.09,95
DNS Kristoffer L. TVERBERG M? NOR NOR DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Rekrutt 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bastian BOTTEGÅRD MYE NOR NOR 55,84 PR SB
2 Edmond Løberg BERISHA MYD NOR NOR 56,40 PR SB
3 Martin Vike LACKNER MYD NOR NOR 56,46 PR SB
4 Elias BRUBAK MYD NOR NOR 59,97 PR SB
5 Simen ÅNSLØKKEN MYE NOR NOR 1.00,06 PR SB
6 Halvor Lysø OLSEN MYE NOR NOR 1.00,12 PR SB
7 Sigurd Rø GOULDING MYD NOR NOR 1.00,36 PR SB
8 Endre Sæther OTTESEN MYD NOR NOR 1.00,49 PR SB
9 Thomas SUNDSVOLL MYD NOR NOR 1.02,18 PR SB
10 Audun SEMB MYD NOR NOR 1.02,67 PR SB
11 Sigve Furuli ELLEFLAADT MYD NOR NOR 1.03,19 PR SB
12 Aleksander OTTERSHAGEN MYF NOR NOR 1.03,26 PR SB
13 Aksel Mathias Fiane GRØDUM MYF NOR NOR 1.05,60 PR SB
14 Aron MOSTAD MYD NOR NOR 1.05,72 PR SB
15 Mateusz BURDA M? NOR NOR 1.07,75 PR SB
16 Magnus Rian MYRLI MYE NOR NOR 1.08,06 PR SB
17 Jonathan Haugom KNIGGE MYD NOR NOR 1.08,81 PR SB
18 Oliver Haugerud TEIG M35 NOR NOR 1.10,01 PR SB
19 Martin Embre STIGEN MYF NOR NOR 1.10,08 PR SB
20 Anton Marken URHEIM MYD NOR NOR 1.10,59 PR SB
21 Theodor ASBJØRNHUS MYF NOR NOR 1.11,46 PR SB
22 Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYD NOR NOR 1.11,50
23 Håvard GRAVEM MYE NOR NOR 1.11,51 PR SB
24 Ola HAMMERNES MYF NOR NOR 1.11,98 PR SB
25 Nicolai FRITHJOFSEN MYF NOR NOR 1.13,92 PR SB
26 Martin LABUSCHAGNE MYE NOR NOR 1.14,00 PR SB
27 Albert WESTGAARD MYE NOR NOR 1.14,06 PR SB
28 Isac PETTERSEN MYE NOR NOR 1.14,44
29 Markus BRUBAK MYF NOR NOR 1.15,01 PR SB
30 Sindre Andreas HAGEN MYE NOR NOR 1.15,81 PR SB
31 Martin ØDEGÅRD M? NOR NOR 1.16,50 PR SB
32 Levi HAUGERØD MYD NOR NOR 1.17,22
33 Elias Gravvold BORGERSEN MYF NOR NOR 1.20,07 PR SB
34 Martinus Haldorsen SØMME MYD NOR NOR 1.20,61
35 Amund GRAVEM MYF NOR NOR 1.26,78 PR SB
36 Trym HALVORSEN M? NOR NOR 1.26,91 PR SB
36 Didrik TORGERSEN MYE NOR NOR 1.26,91 PR SB
38 Johannes KJEVE MYF NOR NOR 1.27,48 PR SB
39 Anton ØKSDAHL M? NOR NOR 1.29,74
40 Magnus KAPER M? NOR NOR 1.34,54 PR SB
41 Benjamin Fjellgård LYBY MYE NOR NOR 1.35,18 PR SB
42 Håkon HOLM MYD NOR NOR 1.35,90
43 Petter BRENDEN M? NOR NOR 1.52,31 PR SB
DNS Silas SWEENEY M? NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

400m Men - Rekrutt 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Edmond Løberg BERISHA MYD NOR NOR 45,95 SB
2 Bastian BOTTEGÅRD MYE NOR NOR 46,11
3 Martin Vike LACKNER MYD NOR NOR 47,34 SB
4 Jonathan Haugom KNIGGE MYD NOR NOR 47,38 SB
5 Sigurd Rø GOULDING MYD NOR NOR 48,44 SB
6 Simen ÅNSLØKKEN MYE NOR NOR 48,50 SB
7 Elias BRUBAK MYD NOR NOR 49,48 SB
8 Halvor Lysø OLSEN MYE NOR NOR 50,10 SB
9 Endre Sæther OTTESEN MYD NOR NOR 50,42 SB
10 Aleksander OTTERSHAGEN MYF NOR NOR 51,03 SB
11 Sigve Furuli ELLEFLAADT MYD NOR NOR 51,10 SB
12 Audun SEMB MYD NOR NOR 51,29
13 Isac PETTERSEN MYE NOR NOR 52,31 SB
14 Mateusz BURDA M? NOR NOR 52,95 SB
15 Levi HAUGERØD MYD NOR NOR 53,28 SB
16 Aron MOSTAD MYD NOR NOR 53,75 SB
17 Aksel Mathias Fiane GRØDUM MYF NOR NOR 54,02
18 Magnus Rian MYRLI MYE NOR NOR 54,56 SB
19 Thomas SUNDSVOLL MYD NOR NOR 55,77
20 Martin Embre STIGEN MYF NOR NOR 56,20 SB
21 Oliver Haugerud TEIG M35 NOR NOR 56,27
22 Albert WESTGAARD MYE NOR NOR 56,53 SB
23 Anton Marken URHEIM MYD NOR NOR 59,01
24 Theodor ASBJØRNHUS MYF NOR NOR 59,19
25 Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYD NOR NOR 59,20
26 Håvard GRAVEM MYE NOR NOR 59,49 SB
27 Markus BRUBAK MYF NOR NOR 1.00,38
28 Martinus Haldorsen SØMME MYD NOR NOR 1.00,80 SB
29 Axel Haartsen NJØS M? NOR NOR 1.01,56 SB
30 Didrik TORGERSEN MYE NOR NOR 1.03,54
31 Sindre Andreas HAGEN MYE NOR NOR 1.03,82
32 Trym HALVORSEN M? NOR NOR 1.03,83 SB
33 Anton ØKSDAHL M? NOR NOR 1.04,37 SB
34 Markus Frimann HANSEN M? NOR NOR 1.04,49 SB
35 Ola HAMMERNES MYF NOR NOR 1.04,57
36 Elias Gravvold BORGERSEN MYF NOR NOR 1.06,61
37 Martin ØDEGÅRD M? NOR NOR 1.07,55
38 Nicolai FRITHJOFSEN MYF NOR NOR 1.07,76
39 Amund GRAVEM MYF NOR NOR 1.09,02 SB
40 Martin LABUSCHAGNE MYE NOR NOR 1.09,76
41 Johannes KJEVE MYF NOR NOR 1.10,85
42 Magnus KAPER M? NOR NOR 1.11,49 SB
43 Jonathan Strand BJØRKUM M? NOR NOR 1.17,99 SB
44 Petter BRENDEN M? NOR NOR 1.21,50
45 Benjamin Fjellgård LYBY MYE NOR NOR 1.26,39
46 Gabriel HØYER M? NOR NOR 1.28,52 SB
DNS Silas SWEENEY M? NOR NOR DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Gjesteklasse 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isak HØIBY MA2 NOR NOR 37,08 PR SB
2 Friso van EE MA1 NED NED 37,79 PR SB
3 Thomas Lande ERIKSEN MN1 NOR NOR 38,52 PR SB
4 Willem van der GOES MA1 NED NED 38,68
5 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN MA1 NOR NOR 38,89 PR SB
6 Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR MN2 SWE SWE 38,92
7 Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE MA2 NOR NOR 39,00 PR SB
8 Sander TVETER MN1 NOR NOR 39,04 PR SB
9 Ivar NJØS M50 NOR NOR 39,10
10 Daan THEUNISSEN MA1 NED NED 39,17
11 Marcus Rasmussen KVARME MA1 NOR NOR 39,24 PR SB
12 Didrik Møller NORDAL MA1 NOR NOR 39,91 SB
13 Niels LOOS MA1 NED NED 39,96
14 Bjørnar BORGERSEN MN1 NOR NOR 40,43 SB
15 Gustav ÅKESSON MSA SWE SWE 40,57
16 Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD M35 NOR NOR 40,65 SB
17 Hans Arne FRODAL MSA NOR NOR 41,33 SB
18 Carlos WASVIK MN1 NOR NOR 41,36
19 Stein GRENDEL M30 NED NED 41,47 SB
20 Tim LINDEIJER MA1 NOR NOR 41,50 SB
21 August MIDDELKOOP MA1 NOR NOR 41,55
22 Robin SLEEKING MA1 NOR NOR 41,87
23 Leo Aleksander BERGH MA1 NOR NOR 42,04 SB
24 Jan Erland ASBJØRNHUS MA2 NOR NOR 42,41 SB
25 Magnus RIPSRUD MA2 NOR NOR 42,49
26 Jan NIEUWENHUIZEN M60 NED NED 43,48 SB
27 Erik VEA M65 NOR NOR 45,49
28 Sindre Kragh ANDERSEN MA1 NOR NOR 45,73
29 Øystein BORGERSEN M50 NOR NOR 45,96 PR SB
30 Alf HARBITZ M65 NOR NOR 46,57 SB
31 Anders JACKLIN M50 SWE SWE 50,10 SB
DNS Ragnar JONSRUD MA1 NOR NOR DNS
DNS Andre MOE MSA NOR NOR DNS
DNF Vegard HANSEN MSA NOR NOR DNF
DQ Philippe SZYGENDA M40 FRA FRA DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Gjesteklasse 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isak HØIBY MA2 NOR NOR 1.11,78 PR SB
2 Friso van EE MA1 NED NED 1.15,42 PR SB
3 Marcus Rasmussen KVARME MA1 NOR NOR 1.15,45 PR SB
4 Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR MN2 SWE SWE 1.15,67 PR SB
5 Thomas Lande ERIKSEN MN1 NOR NOR 1.16,12 SB
6 Sander TVETER MN1 NOR NOR 1.16,13 PR SB
7 Willem van der GOES MA1 NED NED 1.16,41
8 Daan THEUNISSEN MA1 NED NED 1.17,83
9 Niels LOOS MA1 NED NED 1.17,88 PR SB
10 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN MA1 NOR NOR 1.18,22 SB
11 Didrik Møller NORDAL MA1 NOR NOR 1.18,80 SB
12 Stein GRENDEL M30 NED NED 1.19,08 SB
13 Ivar NJØS M50 NOR NOR 1.20,08 SB
14 Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD M35 NOR NOR 1.21,41 SB
15 Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE MA2 NOR NOR 1.21,43
16 Carlos WASVIK MN1 NOR NOR 1.22,36 PR SB
17 Bjørnar BORGERSEN MN1 NOR NOR 1.22,69 SB
18 Magnus RIPSRUD MA2 NOR NOR 1.23,11 SB
19 August MIDDELKOOP MA1 NOR NOR 1.23,29 PR SB
20 Jan Erland ASBJØRNHUS MA2 NOR NOR 1.23,68 SB
21 Hans Arne FRODAL MSA NOR NOR 1.23,72 SB
22 Robin SLEEKING MA1 NOR NOR 1.23,75 PR SB
23 Tim LINDEIJER MA1 NOR NOR 1.24,46 SB
24 Leo Aleksander BERGH MA1 NOR NOR 1.25,18 PR SB
25 Jan NIEUWENHUIZEN M60 NED NED 1.27,41 SB
26 Erik VEA M65 NOR NOR 1.29,67
27 Sindre Kragh ANDERSEN MA1 NOR NOR 1.31,11 SB
28 Øystein BORGERSEN M50 NOR NOR 1.31,63 PR SB
29 Alf HARBITZ M65 NOR NOR 1.33,06 SB
30 Anders JACKLIN M50 SWE SWE 1.40,75 SB
DNS Gustav ÅKESSON MSA SWE SWE DNS
DNS Ragnar JONSRUD MA1 NOR NOR DNS
DNS Andre MOE MSA NOR NOR DNS
DNS Vegard HANSEN MSA NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names