Belarus Spartakiada Juniors

Minsk (BLR) 16 - 17 February 2019 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

500m Ladies - Junior C 16 February 2019

1500m Ladies - Junior C 16 February 2019

500m Ladies - Junior D 16 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julia MALYUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LYC BLR BLR 45,62 PR SB
2 Vlada BAHDANAVA LYA BLR BLR 45,71 PR SB
3 Lubov RUDENKO Любовь Руденко LYB BLR BLR 47,61
4 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LYA BLR BLR 47,85
5 Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LYB BLR BLR 48,72
6 Aryna POLAZAVA LYA BLR BLR 49,07
7 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LYA BLR BLR 50,82
8 Dana ALEKSANDRENOK Дана Александрёнок LYB BLR BLR 51,22 PR SB
9 Viktoryia KASTSENICH LYA BLR BLR 52,45
10 Daria CHERNYAKOVA L? BLR BLR 54,27 PR SB
11 Anastasia ZAVALOVA Анастасия Завалова L? BLR BLR 54,46
12 Darya SCHEBLYAKOVA L? BLR BLR 55,09
13 Anastasia PROZHIVALSKAYA L? BLR BLR 55,66 PR SB
14 Ekatserina PARFELOVA L? BLR BLR 57,94 PR SB
15 Rina VOYTENKOVA L? BLR BLR 58,15 PR SB
16 Zlata SHEPELEVICH L? BLR BLR 59,36
17 Diana HIRKO L? BLR BLR 1.02,70
18 Veronika MELNIKOVA L? BLR BLR 1.07,54 PR SB
19 Karyna NOVIKAVA (2) L? BLR BLR 1.14,49
20 Kristina RADIONOVA Кристина Радионова L? BLR BLR 1.23,79
DNS Milana SAVCHIK L? BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior D 16 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada BAHDANAVA LYA BLR BLR 1.32,84
2 Julia MALYUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LYC BLR BLR 1.33,67
3 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LYA BLR BLR 1.36,55
4 Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LYB BLR BLR 1.39,85
5 Lubov RUDENKO Любовь Руденко LYB BLR BLR 1.40,82
6 Aryna POLAZAVA LYA BLR BLR 1.43,89
7 Zlata SHEPELEVICH L? BLR BLR 1.47,25
8 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LYA BLR BLR 1.48,05
9 Dana ALEKSANDRENOK Дана Александрёнок LYB BLR BLR 1.48,95
10 Daria CHERNYAKOVA L? BLR BLR 1.52,03 PR SB
11 Viktoryia KASTSENICH LYA BLR BLR 1.52,62
12 Darya SCHEBLYAKOVA L? BLR BLR 1.55,44
13 Anastasia ZAVALOVA Анастасия Завалова L? BLR BLR 1.58,29
14 Rina VOYTENKOVA L? BLR BLR 2.00,57
15 Diana HIRKO L? BLR BLR 2.04,62 PR SB
16 Ekatserina PARFELOVA L? BLR BLR 2.05,65 PR SB
17 Anastasia PROZHIVALSKAYA L? BLR BLR 2.05,86
18 Veronika MELNIKOVA L? BLR BLR 2.26,85 PR SB
19 Karyna NOVIKAVA (2) L? BLR BLR 2.30,88
DQ Kristina RADIONOVA Кристина Радионова L? BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Out of Competition 16 February 2019

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition 16 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yana ROSLIK Яна Рослик L? BLR BLR 1.32,31
2 Palina TSITSISHYNA Полина Титишина LB1 BLR BLR 1.34,22
3 Lilia GEN Лилия Ген LB1 BLR BLR 1.36,16

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition 16 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Palina PALUKARAVA Полина Полукарова LN1 BLR BLR 2.09,83 SB
2 Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LB2 BLR BLR 2.14,77
3 Aryna KUPRYIANAVA Арина Куприянова LB1 BLR BLR 2.27,72

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 17 February 2019

1000m Ladies - Junior C 17 February 2019

500m Ladies - Junior D 17 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julia MALYUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LYC BLR BLR 46,22
2 Vlada BAHDANAVA LYA BLR BLR 46,30
3 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LYA BLR BLR 47,28 PR SB
4 Lubov RUDENKO Любовь Руденко LYB BLR BLR 47,68
5 Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LYB BLR BLR 48,15 PR SB
6 Aryna POLAZAVA LYA BLR BLR 48,71 PR SB
7 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LYA BLR BLR 50,92
8 Zlata SHEPELEVICH L? BLR BLR 51,06
9 Viktoryia KASTSENICH LYA BLR BLR 51,59 PR SB
10 Anastasia ZAVALOVA Анастасия Завалова L? BLR BLR 53,06 PR SB
11 Dana ALEKSANDRENOK Дана Александрёнок LYB BLR BLR 53,43
12 Darya SCHEBLYAKOVA L? BLR BLR 54,46 PR SB
13 Kristina RADIONOVA Кристина Радионова L? BLR BLR 56,05 PR SB
14 Anastasia PROZHIVALSKAYA L? BLR BLR 56,55
15 Diana HIRKO L? BLR BLR 59,67 PR SB
16 Ekatserina PARFELOVA L? BLR BLR 59,81
17 Rina VOYTENKOVA L? BLR BLR 1.06,60
18 Daria CHERNYAKOVA L? BLR BLR 1.07,45
19 Veronika MELNIKOVA L? BLR BLR 1.08,70
20 Karyna NOVIKAVA (2) L? BLR BLR 1.10,66 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior D 17 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada BAHDANAVA LYA BLR BLR 1.32,75 PR SB
2 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LYA BLR BLR 1.35,82 PR SB
3 Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LYB BLR BLR 1.39,24 PR SB
4 Aryna POLAZAVA LYA BLR BLR 1.40,97 PR SB
5 Lubov RUDENKO Любовь Руденко LYB BLR BLR 1.41,57
6 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LYA BLR BLR 1.46,34 PR SB
7 Zlata SHEPELEVICH L? BLR BLR 1.46,78 PR SB
8 Dana ALEKSANDRENOK Дана Александрёнок LYB BLR BLR 1.47,40 PR SB
9 Viktoryia KASTSENICH LYA BLR BLR 1.51,25 PR SB
10 Darya SCHEBLYAKOVA L? BLR BLR 1.53,62 PR SB
11 Anastasia ZAVALOVA Анастасия Завалова L? BLR BLR 1.54,12
12 Anastasia PROZHIVALSKAYA L? BLR BLR 1.55,18 PR SB
13 Daria CHERNYAKOVA L? BLR BLR 1.58,96
14 Rina VOYTENKOVA L? BLR BLR 1.59,79 PR SB
15 Diana HIRKO L? BLR BLR 2.05,83
16 Karyna NOVIKAVA (2) L? BLR BLR 2.30,41 PR SB
17 Veronika MELNIKOVA L? BLR BLR 2.30,49
DNF Julia MALYUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LYC BLR BLR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Out of Competition 17 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Volha TATARENKA Ольга Татаренко LB1 BLR BLR 49,20
2 Aliaksandra ZAITSAVA LA1 BLR BLR 51,92 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition 17 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yana ROSLIK Яна Рослик L? BLR BLR 1.31,50
2 Volha TATARENKA Ольга Татаренко LB1 BLR BLR 1.41,31
3 Aliaksandra ZAITSAVA LA1 BLR BLR 1.51,41

Native Language Names