Baanwedstrijd Pupillen

Enschede (NED) 26 January 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 26 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Philip DINIZ MYC NED NED 47,17
2 Mats van der HEIJDEN MYA NED NED 48,97
3 Sander GROBBE MYA NED NED 50,05
4 Timo GROOTEN MYA NED NED 52,91 PR SB
5 Joris MULDER MYC NED NED 52,92 PR SB
6 Niels WIJMA MYB NED NED 54,73
7 Twan KUIPERS MYA NED NED 55,31
8 Tom KUIPERS MYC NED NED 56,05 PR SB
9 Thomas HESSELINK (2007) MYC NED NED 58,69 PR SB
10 Jacob BRUMMELHUIS MYC NED NED 58,83 PR SB
11 Remco SCHROTENBOER MYB NED NED 1.05,27 PR SB
12 Hugo BUNT MYC NED NED 1.05,37

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 26 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mats van der HEIJDEN MYA NED NED 1.40,42
2 Sander GROBBE MYA NED NED 1.48,06
3 Niels WIJMA MYB NED NED 1.50,66 PR SB
4 Timo GROOTEN MYA NED NED 1.52,38
5 Twan KUIPERS MYA NED NED 1.56,73

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 26 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jasper WERNING MYB NED NED 14,02
2 Rinze LANSINK MYD NED NED 14,11 SB
3 Tom KROMHOUT VAN DER MEER MYC NED NED 14,16 SB
4 Ruben LUBBERS MYA NED NED 14,25 SB
5 Jens van RIJN MYB NED NED 14,41
6 Timo van RIJN MYC NED NED 14,56
7 Joram LEIDEMAN MYB NED NED 14,68 SB
8 Ahmad HAFEEZ MYE NED NED 14,72 SB
9 Steyn HOMMA MYD NED NED 14,75
9 Valentijn van der LIED MYD NED NED 14,75 SB
11 Julian GRINGHUIS MYA NED NED 14,99 SB
12 Mart POLMAN MYD NED NED 15,00 SB
13 Gertjan GELEVERT MYD NED NED 15,02 SB
14 Daniel NAUTA MYE NED NED 15,13
15 Sepp MILLONZI MYA NED NED 15,27
16 Adam HORAK MYF GER GER 15,29 SB
17 Jurian ter HEEGDE MYD NED NED 15,41 SB
18 Tim OOLDERINK MYC NED NED 15,53 SB
19 Teun BOOMKAMP MYF NED NED 15,70
20 Stijn KUIPERS MYF NED NED 15,79 SB
21 Kimi BROEKHUIS MYD NED NED 15,80 SB
22 Lars BREMMER MYD NED NED 16,04 SB
23 Bouke VELTHUIS MYC NED NED 16,22
24 Rik BRUGHUIS MYD NED NED 16,77 SB
25 Sem van DOORN MYC NED NED 16,94 SB
26 Vin ZWOLLE MYE NED NED 17,25
27 Gijs BUITENWEG MYE NED NED 17,73 SB
28 Gijs van DOORN MYE NED NED 17,95
29 Luca VENEBRUGGE MYC NED NED 18,85
30 Bart MENGERINK MYF NED NED 18,86 SB
31 Thomas LEIDEMAN MYF NED NED 19,64
32 Yari VENEBRUGGE MYF NED NED 21,56 SB
33 Hidde VLUTTERS MYD NED NED 30,26
DNS Erik KIPPES MYF NED NED DNS
DNS Teun VELDHUIS MYC NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men 26 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gertjan GELEVERT MYD NED NED 14,61 SB
2 Joram LEIDEMAN MYB NED NED 15,01
3 Mart POLMAN MYD NED NED 15,43
3 Adam HORAK MYF GER GER 15,43
5 Tim OOLDERINK MYC NED NED 15,50 SB
6 Jurian ter HEEGDE MYD NED NED 15,62
7 Teun BOOMKAMP MYF NED NED 15,68
8 Stijn KUIPERS MYF NED NED 16,11
9 Lars BREMMER MYD NED NED 16,12
10 Bouke VELTHUIS MYC NED NED 16,50
11 Kimi BROEKHUIS MYD NED NED 16,59
12 Sem van DOORN MYC NED NED 16,71 SB
13 Rik BRUGHUIS MYD NED NED 17,18
14 Vin ZWOLLE MYE NED NED 17,59
15 Gijs BUITENWEG MYE NED NED 17,69 SB
16 Gijs van DOORN MYE NED NED 18,01
17 Hidde VLUTTERS MYD NED NED 18,11
18 Thomas LEIDEMAN MYF NED NED 18,95 SB
19 Bart MENGERINK MYF NED NED 19,26
20 Luca VENEBRUGGE MYC NED NED 19,49
21 Yari VENEBRUGGE MYF NED NED 22,03
DNS Erik KIPPES MYF NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men 26 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Philip DINIZ MYC NED NED 29,99
2 Joris MULDER MYC NED NED 33,21 SB
3 Hugo BUNT MYC NED NED 33,49
4 Remco SCHROTENBOER MYB NED NED 34,19
5 Tom KUIPERS MYC NED NED 35,45 SB
6 Jacob BRUMMELHUIS MYC NED NED 36,60
7 Julian GRINGHUIS MYA NED NED 37,35 SB
8 Thomas HESSELINK (2007) MYC NED NED 37,75
9 Jens van RIJN MYB NED NED 38,11 SB
10 Timo van RIJN MYC NED NED 38,93 SB
11 Ruben LUBBERS MYA NED NED 39,09
12 Tom KROMHOUT VAN DER MEER MYC NED NED 39,35 SB
13 Valentijn van der LIED MYD NED NED 39,62
14 Jasper WERNING MYB NED NED 39,71
15 Ahmad HAFEEZ MYE NED NED 40,00 SB
16 Daniel NAUTA MYE NED NED 40,58 SB
17 Steyn HOMMA MYD NED NED 42,18 SB
18 Sepp MILLONZI MYA NED NED 43,15
19 Rinze LANSINK MYD NED NED 47,24

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names