Gewestelijke Wedstrijd C/B Junioren

Heerenveen (NED) 14 January 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 14 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marijn BOERSMA MN1 NED NED 37,45 PR SB
2 Manuel LEITO M30 NED NED 38,98 SB
3 Klaas MEEKMA MB1 NED NED 39,85 PR SB
4 Jesse de LANGE MB2 NED NED 40,03 PR SB
5 Bram van ESSEN MB2 NED NED 40,92
6 Christiaan LAND MB1 NED NED 40,99 SB
7 Mathijs van ZWIETEN MB2 NED NED 41,09
8 Luke ten KLOOSTER MB1 NED NED 41,11 PR SB
9 Friso van der BIJL MB2 NED NED 41,80 PR SB
10 Lars MEIJER MC2 NED NED 42,08 PR SB
11 Jasper TINGA MC2 NED NED 42,70 PR SB
12 Ties ROEMERS MC2 NED NED 42,89 PR SB
13 Jasper KROMMENHOEK MC2 NED NED 43,02
14 Quint van der LEEUW MB2 NED NED 43,45 PR SB
15 Lars STRAVER MC2 NED NED 43,60
16 Mika JONKERS MC2 NED NED 44,32 SB
17 Ruben van BEEKHUIZEN MC1 NED NED 45,10 PR SB
18 Jilles TJOELKER MC1 NED NED 45,86 PR SB
19 Kay NICOLAI MC2 NED NED 45,97
20 Johan REMMELINK MC2 NED NED 46,46
21 Klaas SIJBRANDA MC1 NED NED 47,76
22 Marc SMIT MC1 NED NED 49,33 PR SB
23 Jacob GERBRANDIJ MC2 NED NED 49,57

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 14 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marijn BOERSMA MN1 NED NED 1.14,91 SB
2 Mathijs van ZWIETEN MB2 NED NED 1.18,94 PR SB
3 Luke ten KLOOSTER MB1 NED NED 1.20,24 PR SB
4 Bram van ESSEN MB2 NED NED 1.20,58 PR SB
5 Friso van der BIJL MB2 NED NED 1.23,11 PR SB
6 Jasper TINGA MC2 NED NED 1.25,67 PR SB
7 Ties ROEMERS MC2 NED NED 1.25,73 PR SB
8 Lars STRAVER MC2 NED NED 1.26,24
9 Mika JONKERS MC2 NED NED 1.29,06 SB
10 Ruben van BEEKHUIZEN MC1 NED NED 1.34,14
11 Jilles TJOELKER MC1 NED NED 1.35,74
12 Jacob GERBRANDIJ MC2 NED NED 1.36,38
13 Klaas SIJBRANDA MC1 NED NED 1.36,71 PR SB
14 Marc SMIT MC1 NED NED 1.43,95
DNS Kay NICOLAI MC2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 14 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Klaas MEEKMA MB1 NED NED 1.57,10 PR SB
2 Jesse de LANGE MB2 NED NED 1.57,51 PR SB
3 Manuel LEITO M30 NED NED 2.02,25 SB
4 Christiaan LAND MB1 NED NED 2.06,95 PR SB
5 Lars MEIJER MC2 NED NED 2.07,19 PR SB
6 Quint van der LEEUW MB2 NED NED 2.07,64
7 Johan REMMELINK MC2 NED NED 2.25,36 PR SB
DNS Jasper KROMMENHOEK MC2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 14 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jan GERBRANDIJ MB2 NED NED 4.19,37
2 Stefan bij de WEG MB2 NED NED 4.20,43 PR SB
3 Thomas OOSTERWIJK MC2 NED NED 4.30,21 PR SB
4 Peike Joeri GEMSER MC1 NED NED 4.52,96
5 Tjibbe de VRIES MC2 NED NED 5.02,53 PR SB
6 Willem de VRIES (2002) MB1 NED NED 5.12,59
DQ Cor de VRIES MB1 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 14 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mads KUIKEN MB1 NED NED 10,67 SB
2 Gert WIERDA MB1 NED NED 10,90 SB
3 Jetse TEUNISSEN MB1 NED NED 11,47 SB
4 Johan TALSMA MC1 NED NED 11,81
DNS Edgar FEENSTRA MB2 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men 14 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mads KUIKEN MB1 NED NED 10,84
2 Gert WIERDA MB1 NED NED 10,96
3 Jetse TEUNISSEN MB1 NED NED 11,43 SB
4 Johan TALSMA MC1 NED NED 11,97
DNS Edgar FEENSTRA MB2 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men 14 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gert WIERDA MB1 NED NED 24,85 SB
2 Mads KUIKEN MB1 NED NED 25,09
3 Jetse TEUNISSEN MB1 NED NED 27,36
4 Johan TALSMA MC1 NED NED 28,22 SB
DNS Edgar FEENSTRA MB2 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Men 14 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mads KUIKEN MB1 NED NED 25,21
2 Gert WIERDA MB1 NED NED 25,38
3 Jetse TEUNISSEN MB1 NED NED 27,12 SB
4 Johan TALSMA MC1 NED NED 28,42
DNS Edgar FEENSTRA MB2 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names