Kennemercup / IJsbeercup

Haarlem (NED) 13 January 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Madelief de JONG LA2 NED NED 43,86
2 Bowien van der SPEK LB1 NED NED 44,23
3 Evelieke KOOL LA1 NED NED 44,76
4 Marije van der SPEK LB1 NED NED 46,99
5 Mijke ZWETSLOOT LB1 NED NED 47,34
6 Maartje HEINE LN1 NED NED 47,80
7 Famke WILMINK LN1 NED NED 48,25
8 Eva PETERS LSA NED NED 48,35
9 Renske van der VEER LB1 NED NED 48,99
10 Esther PLETTING LSA NED NED 50,02
11 Nienke van ASSEMA LB1 NED NED 50,75
12 Mendy DUINEVELD LB1 NED NED 51,16
13 Roxanne BOERS LA2 NED NED 51,96
14 Melanie van der ZALM LB2 NED NED 52,45
15 Carla van ZANTVLIET L50 NED NED 54,25
16 Mieke HEINE L45 NED NED 54,90
17 Martha TEERENSTRA LN4 NED NED 56,11
18 Susan HAASNOOT L35 NED NED 56,49
19 Ramona van LEEUWEN-VAN NOORT L45 NED NED 58,21
20 Maroushka BOERS LN3 NED NED 1.01,35

1000m Ladies 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Madelief de JONG LA2 NED NED 1.28,72
2 Evelieke KOOL LA1 NED NED 1.32,55
3 Bowien van der SPEK LB1 NED NED 1.34,11
4 Maartje HEINE LN1 NED NED 1.36,68
5 Marije van der SPEK LB1 NED NED 1.38,42
6 Mijke ZWETSLOOT LB1 NED NED 1.38,47
7 Esther PLETTING LSA NED NED 1.38,64 SB
8 Renske van der VEER LB1 NED NED 1.42,84 PR SB
9 Melanie van der ZALM LB2 NED NED 1.48,93
10 Roxanne BOERS LA2 NED NED 1.49,63
11 Mendy DUINEVELD LB1 NED NED 1.50,20
12 Nienke van ASSEMA LB1 NED NED 1.50,71
13 Mieke HEINE L45 NED NED 1.53,86
14 Carla van ZANTVLIET L50 NED NED 1.55,69
15 Ramona van LEEUWEN-VAN NOORT L45 NED NED 2.01,06
16 Maroushka BOERS LN3 NED NED 2.09,21
DNF Famke WILMINK LN1 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martha TEERENSTRA LN4 NED NED 2.59,61

3000m Ladies 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Eva PETERS LSA NED NED 5.14,47
2 Susan HAASNOOT L35 NED NED 6.00,29

500m Ladies - IJsbeercup 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pien HERSMAN LC2 NED NED 43,13
2 Mijntje de JONG LC1 NED NED 45,36
3 Sterre van SCHAIK LC1 NED NED 45,74
4 Shelley BLAAUW LC1 NED NED 46,48
5 Rianne STROOMBERGEN LC2 NED NED 46,65
6 Laura LINSSEN LC1 NED NED 47,37
7 Masja KEESMAN LC1 NED NED 48,96
8 Anouk OBDAM LC2 NED NED 49,16
9 Lara DINGJAN LC1 NED NED 49,61
10 Sanne ROOS LC2 NED NED 50,21
11 Maerle HUIZINGA LC1 NED NED 50,34
12 Zus de KRUIJK LC2 NED NED 50,78
13 Vera van VLOTEN LC2 NED NED 52,71
14 Renske OVERBOSCH LC2 NED NED 52,84
15 Roos AARSEN LC1 NED NED 54,50
16 Mirre van der BENT LC1 NED NED 55,22
17 Eeke Emilie WEENINK LC1 NED NED 55,98
18 Lotte de HEER LC2 NED NED 57,04
19 Sylvie van den HEUVEL LC1 NED NED 58,96
DNS Julia-Rosa JANSEN LC1 NED NED DNS

1000m Ladies - IJsbeercup 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pien HERSMAN LC2 NED NED 1.30,76
2 Sterre van SCHAIK LC1 NED NED 1.35,08
3 Rianne STROOMBERGEN LC2 NED NED 1.35,67
4 Mijntje de JONG LC1 NED NED 1.36,91
5 Shelley BLAAUW LC1 NED NED 1.37,23 PR SB
6 Laura LINSSEN LC1 NED NED 1.37,34
7 Masja KEESMAN LC1 NED NED 1.37,78
8 Zus de KRUIJK LC2 NED NED 1.42,66
9 Anouk OBDAM LC2 NED NED 1.44,75
10 Lara DINGJAN LC1 NED NED 1.44,89 PR SB
11 Sanne ROOS LC2 NED NED 1.46,99
12 Vera van VLOTEN LC2 NED NED 1.49,14
13 Maerle HUIZINGA LC1 NED NED 1.50,35 SB
14 Renske OVERBOSCH LC2 NED NED 1.51,80
15 Roos AARSEN LC1 NED NED 1.54,11
16 Mirre van der BENT LC1 NED NED 2.01,15
17 Lotte de HEER LC2 NED NED 2.02,12
18 Sylvie van den HEUVEL LC1 NED NED 2.18,22
DNS Eeke Emilie WEENINK LC1 NED NED DNS
DNS Julia-Rosa JANSEN LC1 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names