Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2)

Moscow (RUS) 10 - 11 January 2019 Source: sport.center

500m Men - Junior B 10 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MB2 RUS RUS 37,80
2 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MB2 RUS RUS 37,87
3 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MB1 RUS RUS 38,06
4 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MB2 RUS RUS 38,12
5 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 38,30
6 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MB1 RUS RUS 38,52
7 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB1 RUS RUS 38,68
8 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MB2 RUS RUS 38,69
9 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB1 RUS RUS 38,91
10 Egor KHRAPOV Егор Храпов MB2 RUS RUS 38,92
11 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MB2 RUS RUS 39,09
12 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MB2 RUS RUS 39,16 PR SB
13 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB1 RUS RUS 39,33
14 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MB2 RUS RUS 39,36
15 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 39,44
16 Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MB2 RUS RUS 39,44(8)
17 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 39,66
18 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB2 RUS RUS 39,67
19 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MB1 RUS RUS 39,76
20 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MB2 RUS RUS 39,79
21 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB1 RUS RUS 39,86 PR SB
22 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MB2 RUS RUS 39,93
23 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 39,98
24 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB1 RUS RUS 40,01
25 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB2 RUS RUS 40,15
26 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MB1 RUS RUS 40,16
27 Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MB2 RUS RUS 40,22
28 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB1 RUS RUS 40,32
29 Sergej MENSHHIKOV Сергей Менщиков MB2 RUS RUS 40,37
30 Denis I. ALEKSEEV (2002) Денис И. Алексеев MB2 RUS RUS 40,62
31 Aleksandr GUBA Александр Губа MB1 RUS RUS 40,74
32 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MB1 RUS RUS 41,12
33 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MB2 RUS RUS 41,27
34 Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MB1 RUS RUS 42,16
35 Georgij GRUBOV Георгий Грубов M? RUS RUS 42,35
36 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB1 RUS RUS 42,46
37 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB1 RUS RUS 42,68
38 Aleksandr SMIRNOV (2002) Александр Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 42,79
39 Aleksej VORONIN Алексей Воронин MB2 RUS RUS 42,96
40 Aleksandr SOKOLOV Александр Соколов M? RUS RUS 43,06
41 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MB1 RUS RUS 43,62
42 Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MB2 RUS RUS 43,90
43 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MB1 RUS RUS 44,02
44 Andrej BURCHALIN Андрей Бурчалин MB2 RUS RUS 44,34 PR SB
45 Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MB2 RUS RUS 44,98
46 Egor FEDOSOV Егор Федосов MB1 RUS RUS 1.08,20
DNS Lev SEVOSTYANOV Лев Севостьянов MB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 10 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MB2 RUS RUS 4.03,59
2 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB1 RUS RUS 4.08,50
3 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MB2 RUS RUS 4.09,39
4 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MB2 RUS RUS 4.11,26
5 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MB1 RUS RUS 4.11,50
6 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MB2 RUS RUS 4.14,55
7 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB2 RUS RUS 4.15,29
8 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MB1 RUS RUS 4.16,89
9 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 4.17,77
10 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 4.17,96
11 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 4.19,56
12 Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MB2 RUS RUS 4.19,62
13 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 4.19,77 PR SB
14 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB1 RUS RUS 4.19,87 PR SB
15 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MB2 RUS RUS 4.20,14
16 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB1 RUS RUS 4.21,27
17 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB1 RUS RUS 4.22,45
18 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MB2 RUS RUS 4.23,81
19 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MB1 RUS RUS 4.24,34 PR SB
20 Egor KHRAPOV Егор Храпов MB2 RUS RUS 4.25,37
21 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.25,75 PR SB
22 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MB1 RUS RUS 4.27,60
23 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB1 RUS RUS 4.28,72
24 Denis I. ALEKSEEV (2002) Денис И. Алексеев MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,68
25 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MB2 RUS RUS 4.31,45 SB
26 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MB2 RUS RUS 4.35,35
27 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB1 RUS RUS 4.35,44
28 Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MB1 RUS RUS 4.37,01
29 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB1 RUS RUS 4.37,11
30 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB2 RUS RUS 4.38,16
31 Aleksandr GUBA Александр Губа MB1 RUS RUS 4.41,13
32 Sergej MENSHHIKOV Сергей Менщиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.44,47
33 Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MB2 RUS RUS 4.46,76
34 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB1 RUS RUS 4.47,81 PR SB
35 Aleksandr SMIRNOV (2002) Александр Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 4.48,75
36 Georgij GRUBOV Георгий Грубов M? RUS RUS 4.49,03 PR SB
37 Aleksandr SOKOLOV Александр Соколов M? RUS RUS 4.51,19 PR SB
38 Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MB2 RUS RUS 4.52,40 PR SB
39 Andrej BURCHALIN Андрей Бурчалин MB2 RUS RUS 4.53,48 PR SB
40 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MB1 RUS RUS 4.56,00
41 Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MB2 RUS RUS 4.56,61 SB
42 Aleksej VORONIN Алексей Воронин MB2 RUS RUS 5.04,15
43 Egor FEDOSOV Егор Федосов MB1 RUS RUS 5.23,89
44 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MB1 RUS RUS 5.27,59 PR SB
DNS Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Lev SEVOSTYANOV Лев Севостьянов MB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B 10 January 2019

500m Men - Junior C 10 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC2 RUS RUS 38,92
2 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC1 RUS RUS 39,92
3 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC2 RUS RUS 39,96
4 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC2 RUS RUS 40,09
5 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC1 RUS RUS 40,10
6 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MC2 RUS RUS 40,21
7 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC2 RUS RUS 40,23
8 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MC2 RUS RUS 40,30
9 Timofej LYSOV Тимофей Лысов MC2 RUS RUS 40,34
10 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MC2 RUS RUS 40,47
11 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC1 RUS RUS 40,59
12 Vladimir TUPIKOV Владимир Тупиков MC1 RUS RUS 40,60
13 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC1 RUS RUS 40,69
14 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC1 RUS RUS 40,83
15 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 41,33
16 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MC2 RUS RUS 41,44
17 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC1 RUS RUS 41,59
18 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 42,00
19 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MC2 RUS RUS 42,25
20 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC1 RUS RUS 42,74
21 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MC2 RUS RUS 42,77
22 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MC2 RUS RUS 42,80
23 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV Владислав Гребенников MC2 RUS RUS 42,96
24 Yaroslav BORISKIN Ярослав Борискин MC2 RUS RUS 43,27
25 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC1 RUS RUS 43,38
26 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MC2 RUS RUS 43,39 PR SB
27 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC2 RUS RUS 43,81
28 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC1 RUS RUS 43,85
29 Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MC1 RUS RUS 44,12
30 Ivan MITROFANOV Иван Митрофанов M? RUS RUS 44,17 SB
31 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев M? RUS RUS 44,33
32 Semen AZAREV Семен Азарьев M? RUS RUS 44,55 PR SB
33 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC1 RUS RUS 44,83
34 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC1 RUS RUS 44,97
35 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC1 RUS RUS 45,14
36 Nikita SMOLENKOV Никита Смоленков M? RUS RUS 45,58
37 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC1 RUS RUS 45,92 PR SB
38 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC1 RUS RUS 47,00
39 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MC1 RUS RUS 47,16
40 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков M? RUS RUS 47,75
41 Maksim SHIROKORODYUK Максим Широкородюк MC2 RUS RUS 48,55
42 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC1 RUS RUS 49,01
43 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC1 RUS RUS 49,34
44 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин M? RUS RUS 49,95
45 Pavel LEVIN Павел Левин M? RUS RUS 50,37
46 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MC2 RUS RUS 1.11,48
DNF Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 10 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC1 RUS RUS 2.01,44
2 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MC2 RUS RUS 2.02,55
3 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,25
4 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC1 RUS RUS 2.05,38 PR SB
5 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,69
6 Timofej LYSOV Тимофей Лысов MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,28
7 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,39
8 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC1 RUS RUS 2.06,89
9 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC1 RUS RUS 2.07,87
10 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,79
11 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,43
12 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,66
13 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC1 RUS RUS 2.10,14 PR SB
14 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,22
15 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,47
16 Vladimir TUPIKOV Владимир Тупиков MC1 RUS RUS 2.10,57
17 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,66
18 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC1 RUS RUS 2.12,73 PR SB
19 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,33 PR SB
20 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,22 PR SB
21 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV Владислав Гребенников MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,30 PR SB
22 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,36
23 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,74 PR SB
24 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,80 PR SB
25 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев M? RUS RUS 2.17,52
26 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,62
27 Yaroslav BORISKIN Ярослав Борискин MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,91 PR SB
28 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,28 PR SB
29 Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,51
30 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,30
31 Nikita SMOLENKOV Никита Смоленков M? RUS RUS 2.22,40
32 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC1 RUS RUS 2.22,63
33 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC1 RUS RUS 2.22,63(6)
34 Ivan MITROFANOV Иван Митрофанов M? RUS RUS 2.22,84 PR SB
35 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC1 RUS RUS 2.25,00 PR SB
36 Maksim SHIROKORODYUK Максим Широкородюк MC2 RUS RUS 2.27,73
37 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,21 PR SB
38 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,93 PR SB
39 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,99 PR SB
40 Semen AZAREV Семен Азарьев M? RUS RUS 2.31,07
41 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MC1 RUS RUS 2.33,05
42 Pavel LEVIN Павел Левин M? RUS RUS 2.34,58 PR SB
43 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин M? RUS RUS 2.36,38 PR SB
44 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков M? RUS RUS 2.46,89
DNS Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C 10 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC2 RUS RUS 6.05,50 30
2 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MC2 RUS RUS 6.05,71 20
3 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC2 RUS RUS 6.06,44 10
4 Vladimir TUPIKOV Владимир Тупиков MC1 RUS RUS 6.20,10 5
5 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MC2 RUS RUS 6.11,94 3
6 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MC2 RUS RUS 6.24,94 1
7 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC1 RUS RUS 6.07,96
8 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC1 RUS RUS 6.09,54
9 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC2 RUS RUS 6.19,42
10 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC1 RUS RUS 6.19,73
11 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC1 RUS RUS 6.19,86
12 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV Владислав Гребенников MC2 RUS RUS 6.23,13
13 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC1 RUS RUS 6.24,98
14 Maksim SHIROKORODYUK Максим Широкородюк MC2 RUS RUS 6.25,37
15 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC1 RUS RUS 6.33,13
16 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MC2 RUS RUS 6.33,44
17 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MC1 RUS RUS
18 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков M? RUS RUS
19 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC1 RUS RUS
20 Pavel LEVIN Павел Левин M? RUS RUS
DQ Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ivan MITROFANOV Иван Митрофанов M? RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC1 RUS RUS DQ

1500m Men - Junior B 11 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MB2 RUS RUS 1.53,19
2 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MB2 RUS RUS 1.55,48
3 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MB2 RUS RUS 1.56,61 PR SB
4 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MB1 RUS RUS 1.56,73
5 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB1 RUS RUS 1.56,78
6 Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,46
7 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 1.57,72
8 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,54 PR SB
9 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,03
10 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MB1 RUS RUS 1.59,29 PR SB
11 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,75(7)
12 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB1 RUS RUS 1.59,75(9) PR SB
13 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MB1 RUS RUS 1.59,79 PR SB
14 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,43
15 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,52
16 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,89
17 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB1 RUS RUS 2.01,17 PR SB
18 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB1 RUS RUS 2.01,67 PR SB
19 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB1 RUS RUS 2.01,76 PR SB
20 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,55 PR SB
21 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,50
22 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,57
23 Egor KHRAPOV Егор Храпов MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,02
24 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,18 PR SB
25 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,18
26 Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,38
27 Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,88 PR SB
28 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,53
29 Aleksandr SMIRNOV (2002) Александр Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,74 PR SB
30 Georgij GRUBOV Георгий Грубов M? RUS RUS 2.11,20 PR SB
31 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,71
32 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,55
33 Aleksandr GUBA Александр Губа MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,57 PR SB
34 Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,18 PR SB
35 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,84
36 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,58
37 Aleksandr SOKOLOV Александр Соколов M? RUS RUS 2.17,67
38 Andrej BURCHALIN Андрей Бурчалин MB2 RUS RUS 2.18,02 PR SB
39 Aleksej VORONIN Алексей Воронин MB2 RUS RUS 2.18,16
40 Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MB2 RUS RUS 2.19,00
41 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MB1 RUS RUS 2.24,56
42 Egor FEDOSOV Егор Федосов MB1 RUS RUS 2.35,19
DNS Denis I. ALEKSEEV (2002) Денис И. Алексеев MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Sergej MENSHHIKOV Сергей Менщиков MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior B 11 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MB2 RUS RUS 7.02,60
2 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MB2 RUS RUS 7.10,07
3 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MB2 RUS RUS 7.11,55
4 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB1 RUS RUS 7.13,26
5 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MB1 RUS RUS 7.21,47
6 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 7.24,76
7 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MB2 RUS RUS 7.27,34 PR SB
8 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MB1 RUS RUS 7.27,89
9 Egor KHRAPOV Егор Храпов MB2 RUS RUS 7.27,90 PR SB
10 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 7.27,98
11 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MB2 RUS RUS 7.30,18
12 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB1 RUS RUS 7.31,84
13 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 7.32,00 PR SB
14 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MB2 RUS RUS 7.32,16 PR SB
15 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 7.32,66 PR SB
16 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB2 RUS RUS 7.33,77
17 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB1 RUS RUS 7.35,02
18 Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MB2 RUS RUS 7.35,88
19 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB1 RUS RUS 7.39,67 PR SB
20 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MB1 RUS RUS 7.49,62 PR SB
21 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MB2 RUS RUS 7.49,74 PR SB
22 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MB1 RUS RUS 7.53,04
23 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB1 RUS RUS 7.56,06 PR SB
24 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB1 RUS RUS 7.56,65(2) PR SB
25 Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MB1 RUS RUS 7.56,65(8)
26 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MB2 RUS RUS 8.04,10
27 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MB2 RUS RUS 8.06,86 SB
28 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB1 RUS RUS 8.06,89 PR SB
29 Aleksandr GUBA Александр Губа MB1 RUS RUS 8.19,85 PR SB
30 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB2 RUS RUS 8.29,77
DNS Denis I. ALEKSEEV (2002) Денис И. Алексеев MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Sergej MENSHHIKOV Сергей Менщиков MB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 11 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,78(4)
2 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,78(9)
3 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,28 PR SB
4 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,91
5 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,97 PR SB
6 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,23
7 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC1 RUS RUS 1.20,40
8 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,50
9 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC1 RUS RUS 1.20,56
10 Timofej LYSOV Тимофей Лысов MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,40
11 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,15
12 Vladimir TUPIKOV Владимир Тупиков MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,18
13 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,31
14 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,80 PR SB
15 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,25
16 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,38
17 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,74
18 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,32
19 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,45
20 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,84
21 Yaroslav BORISKIN Ярослав Борискин MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,41 PR SB
22 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,61 PR SB
23 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,80
24 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,40
25 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV Владислав Гребенников MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,58
26 Semen AZAREV Семен Азарьев M? RUS RUS 1.29,84
27 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,25
28 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,38
29 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев M? RUS RUS 1.30,49
30 Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,31
31 Ivan MITROFANOV Иван Митрофанов M? RUS RUS 1.31,64 PR SB
32 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,67
33 Nikita SMOLENKOV Никита Смоленков M? RUS RUS 1.31,98 PR SB
34 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,49
35 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,09 PR SB
36 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,36 PR SB
37 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,95 PR SB
38 Maksim SHIROKORODYUK Максим Широкородюк MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,14 PR SB
39 Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,59
40 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,11
41 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков M? RUS RUS 1.38,21
42 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин M? RUS RUS 1.39,38
43 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,86
44 Pavel LEVIN Павел Левин M? RUS RUS 1.41,00 SB
45 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.47,19 PR SB
DQ Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 11 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MC2 RUS RUS 4.15,24
2 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC2 RUS RUS 4.19,26
3 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC2 RUS RUS 4.24,72
4 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC1 RUS RUS 4.27,40
5 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MC2 RUS RUS 4.28,71
6 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC1 RUS RUS 4.29,09 PR SB
7 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MC2 RUS RUS 4.29,69
8 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 4.31,95 PR SB
9 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC1 RUS RUS 4.33,14
10 Timofej LYSOV Тимофей Лысов MC2 RUS RUS 4.34,02
11 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC1 RUS RUS 4.35,03
12 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 4.35,52
13 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC1 RUS RUS 4.35,53(3) PR SB
14 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев M? RUS RUS 4.35,53(6) PR SB
15 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC2 RUS RUS 4.37,36
16 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC2 RUS RUS 4.40,01
17 Vladimir TUPIKOV Владимир Тупиков MC1 RUS RUS 4.41,20 PR SB
18 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC2 RUS RUS 4.41,84 PR SB
19 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MC2 RUS RUS 4.42,04
20 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC1 RUS RUS 4.46,81 PR SB
21 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC1 RUS RUS 4.49,84
22 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV Владислав Гребенников MC2 RUS RUS 4.50,05 PR SB
23 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MC2 RUS RUS 4.50,21
24 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MC2 RUS RUS 4.50,31 PR SB
25 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC1 RUS RUS 4.52,70 PR SB
26 Yaroslav BORISKIN Ярослав Борискин MC2 RUS RUS 4.53,77 PR SB
27 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MC2 RUS RUS 4.55,31
28 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC1 RUS RUS 4.55,41
29 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC1 RUS RUS 4.59,33 PR SB
30 Nikita SMOLENKOV Никита Смоленков M? RUS RUS 5.00,47 PR SB
31 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC1 RUS RUS 5.08,68
DNS Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names