SYE Clubwedstrijd

Enschede (NED) 5 January 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 5 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martijn de KOGEL MC1 NED NED 50,23 PR SB
2 Mats van der HEIJDEN MYA NED NED 50,39
3 Lennart GRINGHUIS MC2 NED NED 51,26
4 Timo GROOTEN MYA NED NED 53,62
5 Hidde KRUIZINGA MYA NED NED 57,97 PR SB
6 Huub THURING MC2 NED NED 1.00,27
7 Rens REINDERS MC1 NED NED 1.00,51
8 Julian GRINGHUIS MYA NED NED 1.03,42 SB
9 Ruben LUBBERS MYA NED NED 1.04,82
10 Sepp MILLONZI MYA NED NED 1.15,33
DNS Thymen FLORIS MC2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 5 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Luuk LAARHUIS (2) MYD NED NED 11,10 SB
2 Philip DINIZ MYC NED NED 12,55
3 Hugo BUNT MYC NED NED 13,46 SB
4 Sam BAUHUIS MYC NED NED 14,04
5 Rinze LANSINK MYD NED NED 14,21
6 Wout UBBINK MYC NED NED 14,46 SB
7 Timo van RIJN MYC NED NED 14,50 SB
8 Steyn HOMMA MYD NED NED 14,64
9 Tijn LEFERINK MYC NED NED 14,81
10 Daniel NAUTA MYE NED NED 14,93 SB
11 Valentijn van der LIED MYD NED NED 14,98 SB
12 Guus MEER MYD NED NED 15,26 SB
13 Teun BOOMKAMP MYF NED NED 15,98
14 Vin ZWOLLE MYE NED NED 16,22 SB
15 Lars BREMMER MYD NED NED 16,66
16 Julius THURING MYF NED NED 18,18
17 Pim VANEKER MYE NED NED 22,64
18 Thomas VANEKER MYF NED NED 28,18 SB
DNS Adam HORAK MYF GER GER DNS

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men 5 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniel NAUTA MYE NED NED 15,48
2 Teun BOOMKAMP MYF NED NED 16,01
3 Vin ZWOLLE MYE NED NED 17,03
4 Julius THURING MYF NED NED 18,37
5 Pim VANEKER MYE NED NED 21,06 SB
6 Thomas VANEKER MYF NED NED 24,46 SB
DNS Adam HORAK MYF GER GER DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men 5 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Luuk LAARHUIS (2) MYD NED NED 26,27 SB
2 Philip DINIZ MYC NED NED 30,38
3 Martijn de KOGEL MC1 NED NED 31,04 SB
4 Lennart GRINGHUIS MC2 NED NED 31,25 SB
5 Mats van der HEIJDEN MYA NED NED 31,34
6 Hugo BUNT MYC NED NED 34,29
7 Timo GROOTEN MYA NED NED 34,32
8 Niels WIJMA MYB NED NED 34,62
9 Sam BAUHUIS MYC NED NED 34,95 SB
10 Rens REINDERS MC1 NED NED 36,10
11 Huub THURING MC2 NED NED 36,52 SB
12 Hidde KRUIZINGA MYA NED NED 36,86 SB
13 Julian GRINGHUIS MYA NED NED 38,59
14 Jens van RIJN MYB NED NED 38,97 SB
15 Wout UBBINK MYC NED NED 39,14 SB
16 Valentijn van der LIED MYD NED NED 39,31
17 Ruben LUBBERS MYA NED NED 39,40
18 Jasper WERNING MYB NED NED 39,66
19 Tijn LEFERINK MYC NED NED 39,69
20 Timo van RIJN MYC NED NED 40,03
21 Rinze LANSINK MYD NED NED 40,21 SB
22 Guus MEER MYD NED NED 40,43 SB
23 Sepp MILLONZI MYA NED NED 42,33 SB
24 Steyn HOMMA MYD NED NED 43,14
25 Lars BREMMER MYD NED NED 52,75
DNS Thymen FLORIS MC2 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Men 5 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Niels WIJMA MYB NED NED 34,84
2 Jasper WERNING MYB NED NED 38,24 SB
3 Jens van RIJN MYB NED NED 40,57

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names