Recordwedstrijd Thialf

Heerenveen (NED) 23 December 2018 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 23 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tessa OUDMAN LA2 NED NED 42,30 SB
2 Ilse KOELEWIJN LB2 NED NED 44,71 PR SB
3 Lotte JONGEMA LN4 BEL BEL 44,95 SB
4 Maartje GEUZEBROEK LA1 NED NED 45,25
5 Jami PAPILAJA LN2 INA INA 45,34
6 Hanna JONKER LN3 NED NED 45,48 PR SB
7 Sarina van DIJK LA1 NED NED 45,98 PR SB
8 Jeske HOOGEBOOM LN4 NED NED 46,81
9 Esther van LEEUWEN LSA NED NED 47,13 SB
10 Kim TEMMINK LSA NED NED 49,45
11 Lisette OERLEMANS LSA NED NED 50,17 PR SB
12 Ciska KOOLE L40 NED NED 50,65 PR SB
13 Fietje van BOCHOVE LSA NED NED 50,89 SB
14 Joëlle WINKEL LA1 NED NED 52,81 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 23 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maartje GEUZEBROEK LA1 NED NED 1.30,41 PR SB
2 Esther van LEEUWEN LSA NED NED 1.37,20 PR SB
3 Kim TEMMINK LSA NED NED 1.39,43
4 Ciska KOOLE L40 NED NED 1.43,23 SB
5 Lisette OERLEMANS LSA NED NED 1.43,91 PR SB
6 Joëlle WINKEL LA1 NED NED 1.46,91 PR SB
DNS Jami PAPILAJA LN2 INA INA DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 23 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tessa OUDMAN LA2 NED NED 2.09,52 PR SB
2 Lotte JONGEMA LN4 BEL BEL 2.16,63 SB
3 Hanna JONKER LN3 NED NED 2.20,55 PR SB
4 Sarina van DIJK LA1 NED NED 2.26,63 PR SB
5 Jeske HOOGEBOOM LN4 NED NED 2.28,65 SB
6 Fietje van BOCHOVE LSA NED NED 2.34,07 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 23 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilse KOELEWIJN LB2 NED NED 5.11,98

500m Ladies - Junioren B/C 23 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Leila MEIJER LB2 NED NED 41,84 PR SB
2 Loes BUSSER LC2 NED NED 42,40 PR SB
3 Eva SCHIPPER LB2 NED NED 42,48 PR SB
4 Tess POSTMA LC1 NED NED 42,55 PR SB
5 Quinty VOS LB1 NED NED 42,71
6 Lotte GROENEN LC1 NED NED 42,92 PR SB
7 Sofie BOUW LC1 NED NED 42,96 PR SB
8 Diede van OORSCHOT LC2 NED NED 42,97 PR SB
9 Lara van SON LC2 NED NED 43,51 PR SB
10 Danielle van ZANTEN LB1 NED NED 43,87 PR SB
11 Britt van de PUT LC1 NED NED 44,13
12 Tosca MULDER LC2 NED NED 44,22 PR SB
13 Juliana EBBENS LB1 NED NED 44,26
14 Zefina de BRUIN LB2 NED NED 44,42 SB
15 Milou BUTTER LB2 NED NED 44,52 PR SB
16 Noor SCHOONHEIJM LB2 NED NED 44,61 PR SB
17 Ilse ZIJSVELD LB2 NED NED 44,64 PR SB
18 Marcha LICH LB1 NED NED 44,73
19 Maite van KOMEN LC1 NED NED 44,81 PR SB
20 Tjitske EPPINGA LB1 NED NED 45,32 PR SB
21 Rianne KOOT LB2 NED NED 46,01 PR SB
22 Bonne van AVEZAATH LB1 NED NED 46,34 PR SB
23 Fleur GROENEWOUD LB2 NED NED 46,79
24 Avery HEEMSKERK LB1 NED NED 46,86 PR SB
25 Emma vander LIED LC2 NED NED 47,74
26 Lisa HOLLANDER LC1 NED NED 47,83 PR SB
27 Femke BERENDS LB2 NED NED 48,35 SB
28 Jasmijn POLMAN LC2 NED NED 48,59
29 Demi BARTELDS LB2 NED NED 49,52
30 Dana SMITS LC1 NED NED 51,50
31 Fleur KRIMP LC2 NED NED 53,65

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junioren B/C 23 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rianne KOOT LB2 NED NED 1.31,87 PR SB
2 Demi BARTELDS LB2 NED NED 1.39,22 SB
3 Avery HEEMSKERK LB1 NED NED 1.39,71 PR SB
4 Fleur KRIMP LC2 NED NED 1.49,66 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junioren B/C 23 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Leila MEIJER LB2 NED NED 2.07,29 PR SB
2 Loes BUSSER LC2 NED NED 2.09,80 PR SB
3 Tess POSTMA LC1 NED NED 2.10,90 PR SB
4 Diede van OORSCHOT LC2 NED NED 2.11,69 PR SB
5 Quinty VOS LB1 NED NED 2.12,95 PR SB
6 Danielle van ZANTEN LB1 NED NED 2.13,69 PR SB
7 Zefina de BRUIN LB2 NED NED 2.14,43 PR SB
8 Sofie BOUW LC1 NED NED 2.15,46 PR SB
9 Lotte GROENEN LC1 NED NED 2.16,00 PR SB
10 Tjitske EPPINGA LB1 NED NED 2.16,01 PR SB
11 Tosca MULDER LC2 NED NED 2.16,46 PR SB
12 Noor SCHOONHEIJM LB2 NED NED 2.17,82 SB
13 Maite van KOMEN LC1 NED NED 2.18,38
14 Britt van de PUT LC1 NED NED 2.19,18 PR SB
15 Juliana EBBENS LB1 NED NED 2.20,03 SB
16 Lara van SON LC2 NED NED 2.20,47 PR SB
17 Bonne van AVEZAATH LB1 NED NED 2.28,26
18 Fleur GROENEWOUD LB2 NED NED 2.28,73
19 Jasmijn POLMAN LC2 NED NED 2.29,30 PR SB
20 Emma vander LIED LC2 NED NED 2.30,09
21 Femke BERENDS LB2 NED NED 2.32,73 SB
22 Lisa HOLLANDER LC1 NED NED 2.35,93 PR SB
23 Dana SMITS LC1 NED NED 2.46,22 PR SB
DQ Eva SCHIPPER LB2 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junioren B/C 23 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilse ZIJSVELD LB2 NED NED 4.51,47 PR SB
2 Marcha LICH LB1 NED NED 5.07,21
3 Milou BUTTER LB2 NED NED 5.10,67 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Pupillen 23 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jasmijn HIDDINK LYA NED NED 46,30 PR SB
2 Carlijn KAAIJ LYA NED NED 46,85 PR SB
3 Judith van DUIN LYA NED NED 46,86 PR SB
4 Robin KEPPELS LYA NED NED 47,00
5 Sophie EXTERKATE LYB NED NED 47,10 PR SB
6 Amber van der MEIJDEN LYA NED NED 47,28
7 Ellis van HALTEREN LYA NED NED 47,86
8 Julia VREDENBERG LYA NED NED 48,07 PR SB
9 Britt van der LINDEN LYB NED NED 48,09 PR SB
10 Tes LEFERINK LYB NED NED 48,82 PR SB
11 Sharissa OUSSOREN LYB NED NED 49,39 PR SB
12 Floor GROENEN LYB NED NED 49,79 PR SB
13 Tannika OUSSOREN LYA NED NED 50,01 PR SB
14 Anne-Fleur van der LIED LYB NED NED 50,63 PR SB
15 Fleur SMITS LYB NED NED 51,63
16 Silke van der WIER LYB NED NED 52,91 PR SB
17 Melle BOEIJEN LYB NED NED 55,98 PR SB
18 Floor van SCHIJNDEL LYB NED NED 57,00

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Pupillen 23 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sophie EXTERKATE LYB NED NED 30,00 SB
2 Carlijn KAAIJ LYA NED NED 30,05
3 Jasmijn HIDDINK LYA NED NED 30,16
4 Robin KEPPELS LYA NED NED 30,22
5 Britt van der LINDEN LYB NED NED 30,38 SB
6 Amber van der MEIJDEN LYA NED NED 30,46
7 Judith van DUIN LYA NED NED 30,49 SB
8 Ellis van HALTEREN LYA NED NED 30,54
9 Tes LEFERINK LYB NED NED 30,93 SB
10 Julia VREDENBERG LYA NED NED 31,09
11 Anne-Fleur van der LIED LYB NED NED 31,22 SB
12 Sharissa OUSSOREN LYB NED NED 31,46 SB
13 Tannika OUSSOREN LYA NED NED 31,53 SB
14 Floor GROENEN LYB NED NED 32,02 SB
15 Silke van der WIER LYB NED NED 33,93 SB
16 Melle BOEIJEN LYB NED NED 35,39
17 Floor van SCHIJNDEL LYB NED NED 36,04 SB
DNS Fleur SMITS LYB NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names