Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1)

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 13 - 14 December 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Ladies - Junior B 13 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB1 RUS RUS 42,03 SB
2 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LB1 RUS RUS 43,18 PR SB
3 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB1 RUS RUS 43,19
4 Elena POMYTKINA Елена Помыткина LB1 RUS RUS 43,27 PR SB
5 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LB2 RUS RUS 43,28
6 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB1 RUS RUS 43,32 PR SB
7 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LA1 RUS RUS 43,83
8 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB1 RUS RUS 44,00 SB
9 Alena PENTINA Алена Пентина LB1 RUS RUS 44,11 PR SB
10 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LB2 RUS RUS 44,50 PR SB
11 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB1 RUS RUS 44,51(4)
11 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB2 RUS RUS 44,51(4) PR SB
13 Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LB2 RUS RUS 45,06 PR SB
14 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB1 RUS RUS 45,09
15 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LB1 RUS RUS 45,23 SB
16 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB1 RUS RUS 45,50
17 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB2 RUS RUS 45,59
18 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LB2 RUS RUS 45,67
19 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB1 RUS RUS 45,75
20 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB2 RUS RUS 45,89 SB
21 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB1 RUS RUS 46,02 SB
22 Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LB1 RUS RUS 46,28 PR SB
23 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB1 RUS RUS 46,84 PR SB
24 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB1 RUS RUS 46,86
25 Anastasiya LYAKINA Анастасия Лякина LB1 RUS RUS 46,90 SB
26 Mariya TIKHONOVA Мария Тихонова LB2 RUS RUS 46,91 SB
27 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 47,04
28 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB2 RUS RUS 47,05
29 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB1 RUS RUS 47,11
30 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LB2 RUS RUS 47,60
31 Yuliya LOBAREVA Юлия Лобарева LB1 RUS RUS 47,82
32 Kseniya MOKRUSHINA Ксения Мокрушина LB2 RUS RUS 48,37
33 Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) Анастасия Гусева LB1 RUS RUS 48,39 PR SB
34 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LB2 RUS RUS 48,50
35 Evgeniya POLEVA Евгения Полева LB2 RUS RUS 48,73 PR SB
36 Evgeniya ZHDANOVA Евгения Жданова LB2 RUS RUS 49,09 PR SB
37 Tatyana ABDULINA Татьяна Абдулина LB2 RUS RUS 49,20
38 Yuliya GALICYNA Юлия Галицына LB1 RUS RUS 49,29
39 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LB1 RUS RUS 49,60 SB
40 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB1 RUS RUS 49,90 SB
41 Anna PERFILEVA Анна Перфильева LB1 RUS RUS 50,40 PR SB
42 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB2 RUS RUS 56,74
DQ Anastasiya KLASSEN Анастасия Классен LB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 13 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB1 RUS RUS 2.10,98 SB
2 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LA1 RUS RUS 2.12,48 PR SB
3 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LB1 RUS RUS 2.13,04 PR SB
4 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB1 RUS RUS 2.13,39 SB
5 Elena POMYTKINA Елена Помыткина LB1 RUS RUS 2.14,36 PR SB
6 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LB2 RUS RUS 2.14,72
7 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LB1 RUS RUS 2.14,81 PR SB
8 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LB2 RUS RUS 2.15,28
9 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB1 RUS RUS 2.15,56 SB
10 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB2 RUS RUS 2.17,19 PR SB
11 Alena PENTINA Алена Пентина LB1 RUS RUS 2.17,25 PR SB
12 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB1 RUS RUS 2.17,35 SB
13 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB1 RUS RUS 2.17,63
14 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB1 RUS RUS 2.17,72
15 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LB2 RUS RUS 2.18,70 PR SB
16 Anastasiya LYAKINA Анастасия Лякина LB1 RUS RUS 2.19,02 PR SB
17 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB1 RUS RUS 2.19,97 SB
18 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB1 RUS RUS 2.21,27 PR SB
19 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB2 RUS RUS 2.21,56 PR SB
20 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB1 RUS RUS 2.21,82 SB
21 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 2.22,56 PR SB
22 Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LB1 RUS RUS 2.22,79 PR SB
23 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB2 RUS RUS 2.23,30
24 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LB2 RUS RUS 2.23,65 SB
25 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB2 RUS RUS 2.24,28 PR SB
26 Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LB2 RUS RUS 2.24,91
27 Mariya TIKHONOVA Мария Тихонова LB2 RUS RUS 2.25,45 PR SB
28 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB2 RUS RUS 2.27,44 SB
29 Yuliya LOBAREVA Юлия Лобарева LB1 RUS RUS 2.27,71 SB
30 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB1 RUS RUS 2.29,57
31 Evgeniya POLEVA Евгения Полева LB2 RUS RUS 2.29,69 PR SB
32 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB1 RUS RUS 2.29,72
33 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB1 RUS RUS 2.30,28
34 Kseniya MOKRUSHINA Ксения Мокрушина LB2 RUS RUS 2.31,34 SB
35 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LB2 RUS RUS 2.31,52
36 Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) Анастасия Гусева LB1 RUS RUS 2.32,20 PR SB
37 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LB1 RUS RUS 2.35,44 SB
38 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB1 RUS RUS 2.43,06 SB
39 Yuliya GALICYNA Юлия Галицына LB1 RUS RUS 2.45,60
40 Anna PERFILEVA Анна Перфильева LB1 RUS RUS 2.45,83 PR SB
41 Evgeniya ZHDANOVA Евгения Жданова LB2 RUS RUS 2.47,66 SB
42 Anastasiya KLASSEN Анастасия Классен LB1 RUS RUS 3.00,18 SB
DNS Tatyana ABDULINA Татьяна Абдулина LB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 13 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC2 RUS RUS 42,50 PR SB
2 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LC2 RUS RUS 43,83
3 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 43,92 PR SB
4 Alina MALEKOVA Алина Малекова LC1 RUS RUS 44,51 SB
5 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC1 RUS RUS 44,76
6 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC1 RUS RUS 44,95
7 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC1 RUS RUS 44,97 PR SB
8 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS 44,99 PR SB
9 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LC2 RUS RUS 45,78
10 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 45,79 SB
11 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC1 RUS RUS 45,84
12 Arina BAGAEVA Арина Багаева LC1 RUS RUS 46,64 SB
13 Alesya TROSHINA Алеся Трошина LC2 RUS RUS 46,74 PR SB
14 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LC2 RUS RUS 46,82 PR SB
15 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC2 RUS RUS 46,87
16 Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 47,00 PR SB
17 Elena SHELEMETEVA Елена Шелеметьева LC2 RUS RUS 47,04 PR SB
18 Aleksandra BELOVA Александра Белова LC1 RUS RUS 47,13
19 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LC2 RUS RUS 47,39 PR SB
20 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 47,53 PR SB
21 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC1 RUS RUS 47,58 PR SB
22 Ekaterina ROZHKOVA Екатерина Рожкова LC2 RUS RUS 47,69 PR SB
23 Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC2 RUS RUS 47,75
24 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ 47,89 SB
25 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LC1 RUS RUS 47,93 PR SB
26 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC1 RUS RUS 48,12
27 Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LC2 RUS RUS 48,13
28 Miraslavna SHABUNINA Мираславна Шабунина LC2 RUS RUS 48,30
29 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LC2 RUS RUS 48,53 PR SB
30 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 48,56 PR SB
31 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC2 RUS RUS 48,64
32 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LC2 RUS RUS 48,68 PR SB
33 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC1 RUS RUS 48,83
34 Alina AKHMATNUROVA Алина Ахматнурова LC1 RUS RUS 48,91 SB
35 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC1 RUS RUS 49,00 PR SB
36 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LC1 RUS RUS 49,13 PR SB
37 Kristina KOZLOVA Кристина Козлова LC2 RUS RUS 49,83 PR SB
38 Rusalina GAJSINA Русалина Гайсина LC1 RUS RUS 50,09
39 Darina MAKAROCHKINA Дарина Макарочкина LC1 RUS RUS 51,16 PR SB
40 Margarita KULIKOVA Маргарита Куликова LC1 RUS RUS 51,27 PR SB
41 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LC2 RUS RUS 51,37
42 Yuliya GORODILOVA Юлия Городилова LC2 RUS RUS 51,40 PR SB
43 Elena SAVINOVA (2005) Елена Савинова LC1 RUS RUS 51,80 SB
44 Alisa MINIAKHMETOVA Алиса Миниахметова LC2 RUS RUS 52,26 SB
45 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC1 RUS RUS 52,44 PR SB
46 Alena KOROSTELEVA Алена Коростелева LC2 RUS RUS 52,48 PR SB
47 Olga ANDREEVA Ольга Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 52,93 PR SB
48 Valeriya SILANTEVA Валерия Силантьева LC1 RUS RUS 54,92 PR SB
49 Evgeniya GRADOBOEVA Евгения Градобоева LC1 RUS RUS 56,78 PR SB
50 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC1 RUS RUS 57,50
51 Sofya KHAKIMOVA Софья Хакимова LC1 RUS RUS 59,65 PR SB
52 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LC2 RUS RUS 1.00,02
DQ Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 13 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LC2 RUS RUS 2.13,46 SB
2 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC2 RUS RUS 2.16,30 PR SB
3 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 2.16,94 PR SB
4 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC1 RUS RUS 2.18,02
5 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC1 RUS RUS 2.18,18 PR SB
6 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC1 RUS RUS 2.19,11 PR SB
7 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC1 RUS RUS 2.19,23 PR SB
8 Arina BAGAEVA Арина Багаева LC1 RUS RUS 2.22,72 PR SB
9 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LC2 RUS RUS 2.22,86 PR SB
10 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS 2.24,49 PR SB
11 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 2.24,77 PR SB
12 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,80 PR SB
13 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,83 PR SB
14 Alesya TROSHINA Алеся Трошина LC2 RUS RUS 2.26,13 PR SB
15 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LC1 RUS RUS 2.26,61 PR SB
16 Elena SHELEMETEVA Елена Шелеметьева LC2 RUS RUS 2.26,92 PR SB
17 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 2.28,05 PR SB
18 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 2.29,27 PR SB
19 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LC2 RUS RUS 2.29,28 PR SB
20 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,01 PR SB
21 Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 2.30,03 PR SB
22 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,15 SB
23 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LC2 RUS RUS 2.31,33 PR SB
24 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,10 PR SB
25 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,50 PR SB
26 Ekaterina ROZHKOVA Екатерина Рожкова LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,71 PR SB
27 Aleksandra BELOVA Александра Белова LC1 RUS RUS 2.33,42
28 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,33
29 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ 2.35,46 PR SB
30 Miraslavna SHABUNINA Мираславна Шабунина LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,72 PR SB
31 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LC2 RUS RUS 2.36,72 PR SB
32 Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC2 RUS RUS 2.37,63 PR SB
33 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,97 PR SB
34 Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LC2 RUS RUS 2.39,09 PR SB
35 Margarita KULIKOVA Маргарита Куликова LC1 RUS RUS 2.39,75 PR SB
36 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LC2 RUS RUS 2.42,32 PR SB
37 Alisa MINIAKHMETOVA Алиса Миниахметова LC2 RUS RUS 2.42,88 SB
38 Alina AKHMATNUROVA Алина Ахматнурова LC1 RUS RUS 2.43,20 PR SB
39 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC1 RUS RUS 2.43,41 PR SB
40 Elena SAVINOVA (2005) Елена Савинова LC1 RUS RUS 2.43,87 PR SB
41 Darina MAKAROCHKINA Дарина Макарочкина LC1 RUS RUS 2.46,66 PR SB
42 Rusalina GAJSINA Русалина Гайсина LC1 RUS RUS 2.46,85 PR SB
43 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC1 RUS RUS 2.47,13 PR SB
44 Kristina KOZLOVA Кристина Козлова LC2 RUS RUS 2.48,21 PR SB
45 Olga ANDREEVA Ольга Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 2.48,26 PR SB
46 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LC2 RUS RUS 2.50,10
47 Yuliya GORODILOVA Юлия Городилова LC2 RUS RUS 2.53,63 PR SB
48 Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LC1 RUS RUS 2.56,67 PR SB
49 Valeriya SILANTEVA Валерия Силантьева LC1 RUS RUS 2.57,73 PR SB
50 Evgeniya GRADOBOEVA Евгения Градобоева LC1 RUS RUS 3.04,28 PR SB
51 Alena KOROSTELEVA Алена Коростелева LC2 RUS RUS 3.09,60 PR SB
52 Sofya KHAKIMOVA Софья Хакимова LC1 RUS RUS 3.11,02 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 14 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB1 RUS RUS 1.25,08 PR SB
2 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB1 RUS RUS 1.26,63 SB
3 Elena POMYTKINA Елена Помыткина LB1 RUS RUS 1.26,73 PR SB
4 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB1 RUS RUS 1.26,90 SB
5 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LA1 RUS RUS 1.27,62 PR SB
6 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LB2 RUS RUS 1.27,79
7 Alena PENTINA Алена Пентина LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,22 PR SB
8 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,30 SB
9 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,33 SB
10 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB2 RUS RUS 1.28,45 PR SB
11 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,67 SB
12 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LB2 RUS RUS 1.28,83 SB
13 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,09 SB
14 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,60 PR SB
15 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,70 SB
16 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,85 SB
17 Anastasiya LYAKINA Анастасия Лякина LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,87 PR SB
18 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,87 PR SB
19 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,92 PR SB
20 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,94 SB
21 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,10 PR SB
22 Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,21
23 Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,28 PR SB
24 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,37 PR SB
25 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,15 PR SB
26 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,43 PR SB
27 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,14
28 Mariya TIKHONOVA Мария Тихонова LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,20
29 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,76
30 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,18
31 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,62
32 Evgeniya POLEVA Евгения Полева LB2 RUS RUS 1.37,88 PR SB
33 Kseniya MOKRUSHINA Ксения Мокрушина LB2 RUS RUS 1.38,83 SB
34 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LB2 RUS RUS 1.39,15 SB
35 Yuliya GALICYNA Юлия Галицына LB1 RUS RUS 1.39,17
36 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LB1 RUS RUS 1.39,35 SB
37 Yuliya LOBAREVA Юлия Лобарева LB1 RUS RUS 1.39,72 SB
38 Evgeniya ZHDANOVA Евгения Жданова LB2 RUS RUS 1.41,70 PR SB
39 Anna PERFILEVA Анна Перфильева LB1 RUS RUS 1.43,69 SB
40 Anastasiya KLASSEN Анастасия Классен LB1 RUS RUS 1.49,90 SB
DNS Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B 14 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB1 RUS RUS 4.34,09 PR SB
2 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LB2 RUS RUS 4.36,66 PR SB
3 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LB1 RUS RUS 4.39,53 PR SB
4 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB1 RUS RUS 4.42,90 SB
5 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LA1 RUS RUS 4.45,16 PR SB
6 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LB2 RUS RUS 4.47,71 SB
7 Alena PENTINA Алена Пентина LB1 RUS RUS 4.48,66 PR SB
8 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LB1 RUS RUS 4.49,09 PR SB
9 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB1 RUS RUS 4.51,11 SB
10 Elena POMYTKINA Елена Помыткина LB1 RUS RUS 4.51,36 SB
11 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB2 RUS RUS 4.51,52 SB
12 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB1 RUS RUS 4.51,85
13 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LB2 RUS RUS 4.52,31 SB
14 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB1 RUS RUS 4.52,48 SB
15 Anastasiya LYAKINA Анастасия Лякина LB1 RUS RUS 4.53,78 PR SB
16 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB2 RUS RUS 4.55,85 PR SB
17 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB2 RUS RUS 5.02,79
18 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB1 RUS RUS 5.06,26 SB
19 Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LB1 RUS RUS 5.08,51 PR SB
20 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 5.08,90 SB
21 Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LB2 RUS RUS 5.09,45
22 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB1 RUS RUS 5.09,70 SB
23 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LB2 RUS RUS 5.10,57
24 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB2 RUS RUS 5.10,73
25 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB1 RUS RUS 5.12,46
26 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB1 RUS RUS 5.12,77
27 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB1 RUS RUS 5.13,11
28 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB1 RUS RUS 5.16,19
29 Evgeniya POLEVA Евгения Полева LB2 RUS RUS 5.17,17 SB
30 Mariya TIKHONOVA Мария Тихонова LB2 RUS RUS 5.19,98
31 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB2 RUS RUS 5.27,50 SB
32 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB1 RUS RUS 5.27,60 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 14 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC2 RUS RUS 1.25,60 PR SB
2 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,41 PR SB
3 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC1 RUS RUS 1.28,60
4 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC1 RUS RUS 1.28,99 SB
5 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,35 PR SB
6 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,25
7 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,22 PR SB
8 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,05 PR SB
9 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,32
10 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,64 PR SB
11 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,38 PR SB
12 Arina BAGAEVA Арина Багаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,70 SB
13 Elena SHELEMETEVA Елена Шелеметьева LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,34 PR SB
14 Alina MALEKOVA Алина Малекова LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,61 SB
15 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,66 PR SB
16 Alesya TROSHINA Алеся Трошина LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,55 PR SB
17 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,69 PR SB
18 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,10 PR SB
19 Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 1.36,22 PR SB
20 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,70 PR SB
21 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,78 PR SB
22 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,09 SB
23 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,45
24 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,69 PR SB
25 Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,93
26 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,03 PR SB
27 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ 1.38,06
28 Aleksandra BELOVA Александра Белова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,16
29 Ekaterina ROZHKOVA Екатерина Рожкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,24 PR SB
30 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,38 SB
31 Miraslavna SHABUNINA Мираславна Шабунина LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,46 PR SB
32 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,16
33 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,77 PR SB
34 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,18 PR SB
35 Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,76 PR SB
36 Kristina KOZLOVA Кристина Козлова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,71 PR SB
37 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,32 PR SB
38 Alina AKHMATNUROVA Алина Ахматнурова LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,37 SB
39 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,85 PR SB
40 Margarita KULIKOVA Маргарита Куликова LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,55 PR SB
41 Darina MAKAROCHKINA Дарина Макарочкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,90 PR SB
42 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,38 PR SB
43 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,78 PR SB
44 Elena SAVINOVA (2005) Елена Савинова LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,90 SB
45 Alena KOROSTELEVA Алена Коростелева LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,69 PR SB
46 Alisa MINIAKHMETOVA Алиса Миниахметова LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,87 SB
47 Rusalina GAJSINA Русалина Гайсина LC1 RUS RUS 1.48,47
48 Olga ANDREEVA Ольга Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,37 PR SB
49 Valeriya SILANTEVA Валерия Силантьева LC1 RUS RUS 1.55,74 PR SB
50 Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LC1 RUS RUS 1.56,41 PR SB
51 Evgeniya GRADOBOEVA Евгения Градобоева LC1 RUS RUS 1.58,93 PR SB
52 Sofya KHAKIMOVA Софья Хакимова LC1 RUS RUS 2.05,17 PR SB
DQ Yuliya GORODILOVA Юлия Городилова LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior C 14 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC1 RUS RUS 4.47,16 PR SB
2 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 4.48,64 PR SB
3 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LC2 RUS RUS 4.52,28 PR SB
4 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC1 RUS RUS 4.55,23 PR SB
5 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC2 RUS RUS 4.57,48 PR SB
6 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC1 RUS RUS 4.58,46 PR SB
7 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC1 RUS RUS 4.58,82 PR SB
8 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LC2 RUS RUS 4.59,81 PR SB
9 Arina BAGAEVA Арина Багаева LC1 RUS RUS 5.03,32 PR SB
10 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LC2 RUS RUS 5.07,54 PR SB
11 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS 5.08,37 PR SB
12 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 5.11,03 PR SB
13 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC2 RUS RUS 5.11,44 PR SB
14 Alesya TROSHINA Алеся Трошина LC2 RUS RUS 5.14,71 PR SB
15 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LC2 RUS RUS 5.15,63 PR SB
16 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LC1 RUS RUS 5.16,77 PR SB
17 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC1 RUS RUS 5.17,85 PR SB
18 Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 5.19,41 PR SB
19 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 5.20,54 PR SB
20 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC1 RUS RUS 5.24,28 PR SB
21 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LC2 RUS RUS 5.26,01 PR SB
22 Aleksandra BELOVA Александра Белова LC1 RUS RUS 5.30,17
23 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 5.30,59 PR SB
24 Miraslavna SHABUNINA Мираславна Шабунина LC2 RUS RUS 5.35,17
25 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC1 RUS RUS 5.35,73 PR SB
26 Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC2 RUS RUS 5.37,05 PR SB
27 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC2 RUS RUS 5.42,26
DNF Elena SHELEMETEVA Елена Шелеметьева LC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Ekaterina ROZHKOVA Екатерина Рожкова LC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ DQ
DQ Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names