Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1)

Chelyabinsk (RUS)13 - 14 December 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Junior B 13 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MB2 RUS RUS 38,22 PR SB
2 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MB2 RUS RUS 38,62
3 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB2 RUS RUS 38,81 SB
4 Ariel LEJVANT Ариель Лейвант MB2 RUS RUS 38,94 SB
5 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MB2 RUS RUS 38,95 SB
6 Nikita KOZLOV Никита Козлов MB2 RUS RUS 39,35 PR SB
7 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MB2 RUS RUS 39,39 PR SB
8 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB1 RUS RUS 39,48 SB
9 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB1 RUS RUS 39,52 PR SB
10 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MB2 RUS RUS 39,57 PR SB
11 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB1 RUS RUS 39,67
12 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB1 RUS RUS 39,79 PR SB
13 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MB2 RUS RUS 39,91
14 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MB1 RUS RUS 39,99(3) PR SB
15 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MB1 RUS RUS 39,99(9) PR SB
16 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MB1 RUS RUS 40,00 PR SB
17 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MB2 RUS RUS 40,05
18 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MB2 RUS RUS 40,06
19 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB1 RUS RUS 40,11 PR SB
20 Aleksandr SAJSANOV Александр Сайсанов MB2 RUS RUS 40,28 PR SB
21 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB1 RUS RUS 40,41
22 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB1 RUS RUS 40,53 SB
23 Vladislav YASHONKOV Владислав Яшонков MB1 RUS RUS 40,59 SB
24 Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MB2 RUS RUS 40,62
25 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB1 RUS RUS 40,65 PR SB
26 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB1 RUS RUS 40,69 PR SB
27 Igor LOPAEV Игорь Лопаев MB1 RUS RUS 41,03 PR SB
28 Kirill MALYSHEV Кирилл Малышев MB2 RUS RUS 41,25
29 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB1 RUS RUS 41,26 PR SB
30 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB1 RUS RUS 41,36 PR SB
31 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB1 RUS RUS 41,40 PR SB
32 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MB1 RUS RUS 41,49 SB
33 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB1 RUS RUS 41,67
34 Vladislav MARUSHHAK Владислав Марущак MB1 RUS RUS 41,88 PR SB
35 Ilya MASLAKOV Илья Маслаков MB2 RUS RUS 41,91 SB
36 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MB2 RUS RUS 41,95 PR SB
37 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MB1 RUS RUS 41,99(7) SB
38 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MB2 RUS RUS 41,99(9) PR SB
39 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB1 RUS RUS 42,08
40 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MB2 RUS RUS 42,26 PR SB
41 Aleksandr PLATONOV Александр Платонов MB1 RUS RUS 42,48 PR SB
42 Anton BULATOV Антон Булатов MB1 RUS RUS 42,53 PR SB
43 Egor KRET Егор Крет MB1 RUS RUS 42,79 PR SB
44 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB1 RUS RUS 42,84
45 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB1 RUS RUS 43,02
46 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB1 RUS RUS 43,15 PR SB
47 Artyom POZDNYAKOV Артём Поздняков MB2 RUS RUS 43,20 PR SB
48 Andrej MILYUTIN (2002) Андрей Милютин MB1 RUS RUS 44,05
49 Vyacheslav POPKOV Вячеслав Попков MB1 RUS RUS 44,76 PR SB
50 Aleksandr KHUDAJBERDIN Александр Худайбердин MB2 RUS RUS 44,86 PR SB
51 Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MB1 RUS RUS 45,16
52 Pavel LUSHHIKOV Павел Лущиков MB1 RUS RUS 47,27
DNF Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MB2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 13 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MB1 RUS RUS 4.04,58 PR SB
2 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MB2 RUS RUS 4.09,17 SB
3 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MB2 RUS RUS 4.15,21 PR SB
4 Nikita KOZLOV Никита Козлов MB2 RUS RUS 4.18,04 PR SB
5 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB2 RUS RUS 4.20,03 PR SB
6 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MB2 RUS RUS 4.20,71 PR SB
7 Ariel LEJVANT Ариель Лейвант MB2 RUS RUS 4.21,54 PR SB
8 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB1 RUS RUS 4.22,32 PR SB
9 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB1 RUS RUS 4.22,73 PR SB
10 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.24,38
11 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB1 RUS RUS 4.24,40 PR SB
12 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MB1 RUS RUS 4.26,58 SB
13 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MB2 RUS RUS 4.27,57 SB
14 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB1 RUS RUS 4.28,19 PR SB
15 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB1 RUS RUS 4.29,35 PR SB
16 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB1 RUS RUS 4.30,21 SB
17 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,26 PR SB
18 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,36
19 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MB1 RUS RUS 4.30,53 PR SB
20 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,43 SB
21 Vladislav YASHONKOV Владислав Яшонков MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,64
22 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MB1 RUS RUS 4.32,03 PR SB
23 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,68 PR SB
24 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,80 PR SB
25 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB1 RUS RUS 4.32,96 PR SB
26 Vladislav MARUSHHAK Владислав Марущак MB1 RUS RUS 4.34,81 PR SB
27 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB1 RUS RUS 4.35,38 SB
28 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MB2 RUS RUS 4.36,14 SB
29 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB1 RUS RUS 4.37,81
30 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MB1 RUS RUS 4.38,33 PR SB
31 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MB2 RUS RUS 4.38,90
32 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB1 RUS RUS 4.39,22 PR SB
33 Aleksandr SAJSANOV Александр Сайсанов MB2 RUS RUS 4.39,66 PR SB
34 Kirill MALYSHEV Кирилл Малышев MB2 RUS RUS 4.41,21 PR SB
35 Igor LOPAEV Игорь Лопаев MB1 RUS RUS 4.41,47 PR SB
36 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB1 RUS RUS 4.42,01
37 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB1 RUS RUS 4.42,06
38 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB1 RUS RUS 4.42,56 PR SB
39 Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MB2 RUS RUS 4.43,59 PR SB
40 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB1 RUS RUS 4.45,06
41 Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MB1 RUS RUS 4.46,16 PR SB
42 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB1 RUS RUS 4.46,55
43 Aleksandr PLATONOV Александр Платонов MB1 RUS RUS 4.48,55 SB
44 Ilya MASLAKOV Илья Маслаков MB2 RUS RUS 4.51,15
45 Anton BULATOV Антон Булатов MB1 RUS RUS 4.56,33 PR SB
46 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB1 RUS RUS 5.00,60 PR SB
47 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MB2 RUS RUS 5.07,31 PR SB
48 Egor KRET Егор Крет MB1 RUS RUS 5.07,37 SB
49 Andrej MILYUTIN (2002) Андрей Милютин MB1 RUS RUS 5.16,18 PR SB
50 Pavel LUSHHIKOV Павел Лущиков MB1 RUS RUS 5.22,74 PR SB
51 Aleksandr KHUDAJBERDIN Александр Худайбердин MB2 RUS RUS 5.35,16 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 13 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MC2 RUS RUS 39,61 PR SB
2 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MC2 RUS RUS 39,65 PR SB
3 Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV Джамал Лумазходжиев MC2 RUS RUS 39,89 PR SB
4 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC2 RUS RUS 40,29 PR SB
5 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC2 RUS RUS 40,30 PR SB
6 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 40,32 PR SB
7 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC2 RUS RUS 40,72 PR SB
8 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC2 KAZ KAZ 40,96 PR SB
9 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS 40,99 PR SB
10 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MC2 RUS RUS 41,13
11 Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MC2 RUS RUS 41,14 PR SB
12 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MC2 RUS RUS 41,28 PR SB
13 Roman SHABALIN Роман Шабалин MC2 RUS RUS 41,43 PR SB
14 Danil MININ Данил Минин MC2 RUS RUS 41,59 PR SB
15 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC2 RUS RUS 41,61 PR SB
16 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 41,88(1) PR SB
17 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC2 RUS RUS 41,88(8) PR SB
18 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MC2 RUS RUS 41,97 PR SB
19 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC1 RUS RUS 42,25 PR SB
20 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC2 RUS RUS 42,32 PR SB
21 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC2 RUS RUS 42,60 PR SB
22 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC1 RUS RUS 42,87
23 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC2 RUS RUS 42,91 PR SB
24 Artem YUREV Артем Юрьев MC1 RUS RUS 42,94 PR SB
25 Lev SHALIN Лев Шалин MC2 RUS RUS 43,06 PR SB
26 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC1 RUS RUS 43,09
27 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MC2 RUS RUS 43,12 PR SB
28 Ramshet NISHANBAEV Рамшет Нишанбаев MC1 RUS RUS 43,30 PR SB
29 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MC2 RUS RUS 43,50 PR SB
30 Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MC1 RUS RUS 43,66
31 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MC1 RUS RUS 43,69 PR SB
32 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC2 RUS RUS 43,80
33 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MC2 RUS RUS 43,83 PR SB
34 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MC1 RUS RUS 43,95 PR SB
35 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MC2 RUS RUS 43,97 PR SB
36 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC1 RUS RUS 43,98 PR SB
37 Aleksej GLUKHOV Алексей Глухов MC2 RUS RUS 44,55
38 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC1 RUS RUS 44,59
39 Maksim AYUKIN Максим Аюкин MC2 RUS RUS 44,66(2) PR SB
40 Viktor GULENKOV Виктор Гуленков MC1 RUS RUS 44,66(4) PR SB
41 Leonid NECHAEV Леонид Нечаев MC1 RUS RUS 44,70 PR SB
42 Vladislav MUZHIPOV Владислав Мужипов MC2 RUS RUS 44,96 PR SB
43 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MC2 RUS RUS 45,03
44 Artyom KHRAMCZOV Артём Храмцов MC2 RUS RUS 45,28 PR SB
45 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 45,33 PR SB
46 Kirill ARKHIPOV Кирилл Архипов MC2 RUS RUS 45,44 PR SB
47 Mikhail TUKHVATOV Михаил Тухватов MC1 RUS RUS 45,60 PR SB
48 Artem SKORYKH Артем Скорых MC1 RUS RUS 45,63 PR SB
49 Dmitrij ARTEMENKO Дмитрий Артеменко MC1 RUS RUS 45,69 PR SB
50 Vasilij FILONECZ Василий Филонец MC1 RUS RUS 45,94 SB
51 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC1 RUS RUS 46,36
52 Artem POPOV (2004) Артем Попов MC1 RUS RUS 46,43 PR SB
53 Artem NASYROV Артем Насыров MC2 RUS RUS 46,70 PR SB
54 Nikita GOVORUKHIN Никита Говорухин MC1 RUS RUS 47,40 PR SB
55 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MC1 RUS RUS 48,31 PR SB
56 Gleb DVORNIKOV Глеб Дворников MC2 RUS RUS 48,38 PR SB
57 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC1 RUS RUS 48,73 PR SB
58 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 48,83 SB
59 Ruslan BATENYOV Руслан Батенёв MC2 RUS RUS 49,73 SB
60 Artem VIKHOREV Артем Вихорев MC2 RUS RUS 51,81 PR SB
DNF Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MC2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 13 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 2.01,90 PR SB
2 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MC2 RUS RUS 2.02,34 PR SB
3 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS 2.04,52 PR SB
4 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC2 KAZ KAZ 2.05,89 PR SB
5 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,84(7) PR SB
6 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,84(8) PR SB
7 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,01 PR SB
8 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,08 PR SB
9 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,97 PR SB
10 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC1 RUS RUS 2.11,19(6) PR SB
11 Danil MININ Данил Минин MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,19(9) PR SB
12 Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV Джамал Лумазходжиев MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,32 PR SB
13 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 2.11,45 PR SB
14 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,48 PR SB
15 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,68 PR SB
16 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,80
17 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,36
18 Roman SHABALIN Роман Шабалин MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,55 PR SB
19 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,83 PR SB
20 Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,23 PR SB
21 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,61 PR SB
22 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,02 PR SB
23 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC1 RUS RUS 2.15,19 PR SB
24 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,23 PR SB
25 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,49 PR SB
26 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MC1 RUS RUS 2.15,53 PR SB
27 Lev SHALIN Лев Шалин MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,90 PR SB
28 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,77 PR SB
29 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,90 PR SB
30 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,15 PR SB
31 Ramshet NISHANBAEV Рамшет Нишанбаев MC1 RUS RUS 2.17,26 PR SB
32 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC1 RUS RUS 2.17,67
33 Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,23 PR SB
34 Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,98 PR SB
35 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,07 PR SB
36 Artem SKORYKH Артем Скорых MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,36 PR SB
37 Aleksej GLUKHOV Алексей Глухов MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,54 PR SB
38 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,60 PR SB
39 Vladislav MUZHIPOV Владислав Мужипов MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,56 PR SB
40 Leonid NECHAEV Леонид Нечаев MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,69 PR SB
41 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,76 PR SB
42 Kirill ARKHIPOV Кирилл Архипов MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,92 PR SB
43 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,67 PR SB
44 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,23 PR SB
45 Artyom KHRAMCZOV Артём Храмцов MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,31 PR SB
46 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,54 PR SB
47 Maksim AYUKIN Максим Аюкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,80 PR SB
48 Mikhail TUKHVATOV Михаил Тухватов MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,82 PR SB
49 Dmitrij ARTEMENKO Дмитрий Артеменко MC1 RUS RUS 2.25,40 PR SB
50 Nikita GOVORUKHIN Никита Говорухин MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,53 PR SB
51 Artem NASYROV Артем Насыров MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,70 PR SB
52 Viktor GULENKOV Виктор Гуленков MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,39 PR SB
53 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,73 PR SB
54 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MC1 RUS RUS 2.31,55 PR SB
55 Artem POPOV (2004) Артем Попов MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,75 PR SB
56 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,83 PR SB
57 Artem YUREV Артем Юрьев MC1 RUS RUS 2.33,78 PR SB
58 Gleb DVORNIKOV Глеб Дворников MC2 RUS RUS 2.38,05 PR SB
59 Artem VIKHOREV Артем Вихорев MC2 RUS RUS 2.46,92 PR SB
DQ Ruslan BATENYOV Руслан Батенёв MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 14 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,19
2 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,52 PR SB
3 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MB1 RUS RUS 1.59,00 PR SB
4 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,35 PR SB
5 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,87 PR SB
6 Nikita KOZLOV Никита Козлов MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,99 PR SB
7 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,32 SB
8 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB1 RUS RUS 2.00,71 PR SB
9 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB1 RUS RUS 2.01,77
10 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,91
11 Ariel LEJVANT Ариель Лейвант MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,20 PR SB
12 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,34 PR SB
13 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,81 PR SB
14 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,89 PR SB
15 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,77
16 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,93 PR SB
17 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,07 PR SB
18 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,10 SB
19 Vladislav YASHONKOV Владислав Яшонков MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,55 SB
20 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,60
21 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,27 PR SB
22 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,71
23 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,57 SB
24 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,80 PR SB
25 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,34 PR SB
26 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,92 PR SB
27 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,93
28 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,50 PR SB
29 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,81 SB
30 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,86 PR SB
31 Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,01 PR SB
32 Vladislav MARUSHHAK Владислав Марущак MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,17 PR SB
33 Aleksandr SAJSANOV Александр Сайсанов MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,52 PR SB
34 Kirill MALYSHEV Кирилл Малышев MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,91
35 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,25 PR SB
36 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,44 SB
37 Igor LOPAEV Игорь Лопаев MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,27 PR SB
38 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,99 SB
39 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,16(5) PR SB
40 Aleksandr PLATONOV Александр Платонов MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,16(7) PR SB
41 Anton BULATOV Антон Булатов MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,37 PR SB
42 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,42 PR SB
43 Ilya MASLAKOV Илья Маслаков MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,76
44 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,58 PR SB
45 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,00 PR SB
46 Egor KRET Егор Крет MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,71 PR SB
47 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MB2 RUS RUS 2.21,13
48 Artyom POZDNYAKOV Артём Поздняков MB2 RUS RUS 2.22,22 PR SB
49 Andrej MILYUTIN (2002) Андрей Милютин MB1 RUS RUS 2.26,34
50 Pavel LUSHHIKOV Павел Лущиков MB1 RUS RUS 2.29,57 PR SB
51 Aleksandr KHUDAJBERDIN Александр Худайбердин MB2 RUS RUS 2.32,18 PR SB
52 Vyacheslav POPKOV Вячеслав Попков MB1 RUS RUS 2.34,67 PR SB
53 Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MB1 RUS RUS 2.39,84

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior B 14 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MB1 RUS RUS 7.02,56 PR SB
2 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MB2 RUS RUS 7.17,20 PR SB
3 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MB2 RUS RUS 7.18,69 PR SB
4 Nikita KOZLOV Никита Козлов MB2 RUS RUS 7.23,10 PR SB
5 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB1 RUS RUS 7.29,08 PR SB
6 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MB2 RUS RUS 7.30,23 PR SB
7 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MB2 RUS RUS 7.30,64 PR SB
8 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB2 RUS RUS 7.39,22 PR SB
9 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB1 RUS RUS 7.39,79 PR SB
10 Ariel LEJVANT Ариель Лейвант MB2 RUS RUS 7.39,97 PR SB
11 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MB2 RUS RUS 7.40,88 PR SB
12 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB1 RUS RUS 7.43,16 PR SB
13 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB1 RUS RUS 7.43,65 PR SB
14 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB1 RUS RUS 7.44,47 PR SB
15 Vladislav YASHONKOV Владислав Яшонков MB1 RUS RUS 7.44,66 PR SB
16 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MB1 RUS RUS 7.46,17 PR SB
17 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MB1 RUS RUS 7.47,67 PR SB
18 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB1 RUS RUS 7.47,96 PR SB
19 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MB1 RUS RUS 7.48,53 PR SB
20 Vladislav MARUSHHAK Владислав Марущак MB1 RUS RUS 7.52,96 PR SB
21 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MB2 RUS RUS 7.53,78 PR SB
22 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MB2 RUS RUS 7.55,89 PR SB
23 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB1 RUS RUS 7.57,22 PR SB
24 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MB2 RUS RUS 8.00,09 PR SB
25 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MB2 RUS RUS 8.02,33 PR SB
26 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MB2 RUS RUS 8.03,12 SB
27 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB1 RUS RUS 8.05,76 PR SB
28 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MB2 RUS RUS 8.08,45 PR SB
29 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB1 RUS RUS 8.10,33 PR SB
30 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MB1 RUS RUS 8.10,44 PR SB
31 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB1 RUS RUS 8.13,73 PR SB
32 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB1 RUS RUS 8.15,31 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 14 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,70 PR SB
2 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS 1.20,61 PR SB
3 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,63 PR SB
4 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,92 PR SB
5 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,98 PR SB
6 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC2 KAZ KAZ 1.21,24 PR SB
7 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,38 SB
8 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,72 PR SB
9 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,28 PR SB
10 Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV Джамал Лумазходжиев MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,29 PR SB
11 Danil MININ Данил Минин MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,83 PR SB
12 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,53 PR SB
13 Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,87 PR SB
14 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,11 PR SB
15 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,17 PR SB
16 Roman SHABALIN Роман Шабалин MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,60 PR SB
17 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,19 PR SB
18 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,24 PR SB
19 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,54 PR SB
20 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,63 PR SB
21 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,68
22 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,46 PR SB
23 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,16 PR SB
24 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,34
25 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,48 PR SB
26 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,49 PR SB
27 Lev SHALIN Лев Шалин MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,86 PR SB
28 Artem YUREV Артем Юрьев MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,00 PR SB
29 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,04 PR SB
30 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,21 PR SB
31 Ramshet NISHANBAEV Рамшет Нишанбаев MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,37 PR SB
32 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,95 PR SB
33 Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,03 PR SB
34 Aleksej GLUKHOV Алексей Глухов MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,36
35 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,14
36 Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,35 PR SB
37 Maksim AYUKIN Максим Аюкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,66 PR SB
38 Artem SKORYKH Артем Скорых MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,56 PR SB
39 Vladislav MUZHIPOV Владислав Мужипов MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,66 PR SB
40 Kirill ARKHIPOV Кирилл Архипов MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,71 PR SB
41 Mikhail TUKHVATOV Михаил Тухватов MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,03 PR SB
42 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,11
43 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,25
44 Artyom KHRAMCZOV Артём Храмцов MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,55 PR SB
45 Dmitrij ARTEMENKO Дмитрий Артеменко MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,72 PR SB
46 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,97 PR SB
47 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,04
48 Viktor GULENKOV Виктор Гуленков MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,15 PR SB
49 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,78 PR SB
50 Artem NASYROV Артем Насыров MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,28 PR SB
51 Nikita GOVORUKHIN Никита Говорухин MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,48 PR SB
52 Artem POPOV (2004) Артем Попов MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,20 PR SB
53 Gleb DVORNIKOV Глеб Дворников MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,97 PR SB
54 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,35 PR SB
55 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,10
56 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,31 PR SB
57 Artem VIKHOREV Артем Вихорев MC2 RUS RUS 1.43,28 PR SB
58 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MC2 RUS RUS 1.57,91
DNS Leonid NECHAEV Леонид Нечаев MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Ruslan BATENYOV Руслан Батенёв MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 14 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MC2 RUS RUS 4.19,51 PR SB
2 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 4.20,88 PR SB
3 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MC2 RUS RUS 4.28,58 PR SB
4 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS 4.30,27 PR SB
5 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC2 RUS RUS 4.32,08
6 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC2 RUS RUS 4.32,72 PR SB
7 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC2 RUS RUS 4.33,44 PR SB
8 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MC2 RUS RUS 4.36,89 PR SB
9 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC1 RUS RUS 4.37,16 PR SB
10 Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV Джамал Лумазходжиев MC2 RUS RUS 4.38,48 PR SB
11 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 4.39,19 PR SB
12 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC2 KAZ KAZ 4.40,22
13 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MC2 RUS RUS 4.40,98 PR SB
14 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MC2 RUS RUS 4.41,43
15 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC2 RUS RUS 4.41,44 PR SB
16 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MC2 RUS RUS 4.42,35 PR SB
17 Danil MININ Данил Минин MC2 RUS RUS 4.43,75 PR SB
18 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MC2 RUS RUS 4.44,32 PR SB
19 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC2 RUS RUS 4.46,75 PR SB
20 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MC2 RUS RUS 4.47,30
21 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC1 RUS RUS 4.52,16 PR SB
22 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MC2 RUS RUS 4.52,20
23 Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MC2 RUS RUS 4.53,09 PR SB
24 Lev SHALIN Лев Шалин MC2 RUS RUS 4.53,78 PR SB
25 Roman SHABALIN Роман Шабалин MC2 RUS RUS 4.53,81 PR SB
26 Ramshet NISHANBAEV Рамшет Нишанбаев MC1 RUS RUS 4.54,34 PR SB
27 Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MC1 RUS RUS 4.54,38 PR SB
28 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC2 RUS RUS 4.57,30 PR SB
29 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC1 RUS RUS 4.59,28
30 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC2 RUS RUS 5.00,18 PR SB
31 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC2 RUS RUS 5.00,24
32 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC1 RUS RUS 5.05,23 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names