Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 1 - 2 December 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Ladies 1 December 2018

1000m Ladies 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yana ZAJNULLINA Яна Зайнуллина LN3 RUS RUS 1.35,20

500m Ladies - Junior A 1 December 2018

1000m Ladies - Junior A 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valentina POTURAEVA Валентина Потураева LA1 RUS RUS 1.26,00 SB
2 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA Елизавета Ташкинова LA2 RUS RUS 1.32,94 PR SB
3 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LA1 RUS RUS 1.34,25 SB
4 Polina MILANICH Полина Миланич LA2 RUS RUS 1.35,35
5 Kseniya SHAJMIEVA Ксения Шаймиева LA2 RUS RUS 1.35,70 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior A 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LA1 RUS RUS 2.16,97
2 Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LA1 RUS RUS 2.18,04 PR SB
3 Anastasiya ANISHHENKO Анастасия Анищенко LA2 RUS RUS 2.19,78
4 Anastasiya TIMEEVA Анастасия Тимеева LA1 RUS RUS 2.29,70 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior B 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB1 RUS RUS 42,70 SB
2 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LA1 RUS RUS 42,90 PR SB
3 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LB2 RUS RUS 43,22
4 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB1 RUS RUS 43,61 SB
5 Elena POMYTKINA Елена Помыткина LB1 RUS RUS 43,64 SB
6 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB1 RUS RUS 44,13
7 Arina TIKHONOVA Арина Тихонова LB2 RUS RUS 44,74
8 Anastasiya ROMANOVA Анастасия Романова LB2 RUS RUS 44,78
9 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB1 RUS RUS 44,85 PR SB
10 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB2 RUS RUS 45,10 PR SB
11 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB2 RUS RUS 45,11
12 Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LB2 RUS RUS 45,27 PR SB
13 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB2 RUS RUS 45,38 PR SB
14 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB1 RUS RUS 45,40 PR SB
15 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LB2 RUS RUS 45,90
16 Yuliya USENKO Юлия Усенко LB2 RUS RUS 46,13 SB
17 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB1 RUS RUS 46,19 PR SB
18 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB1 RUS RUS 46,34
19 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB1 RUS RUS 46,44
20 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB2 RUS RUS 46,71
21 Mariya SHHAPOVA Мария Щапова LB2 RUS RUS 46,72 PR SB
22 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB1 RUS RUS 46,84 SB
23 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 46,85 SB
24 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB1 RUS RUS 46,96 PR SB
25 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB2 RUS RUS 47,21
26 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LB2 RUS RUS 47,31(3)
27 Tatyana ABDULINA Татьяна Абдулина LB2 RUS RUS 47,31(8) PR SB
28 Kseniya MOKRUSHINA Ксения Мокрушина LB2 RUS RUS 47,45 PR SB
29 Lyubov NAUMKINA Любовь Наумкина LB1 RUS RUS 47,64 PR SB
30 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LB2 RUS RUS 48,15 SB
31 Yuliya GALICYNA Юлия Галицына LB1 RUS RUS 48,27 PR SB
32 Mariya YUSUPOVA Мария Юсупова LC2 RUS RUS 48,51 PR SB
33 Valeriya KAMENEVA Валерия Каменева LB1 RUS RUS 48,73 PR SB
34 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LB2 RUS RUS 48,85
35 Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) Анастасия Гусева LB1 RUS RUS 48,94 SB
36 Eva BULATOVA Ева Булатова LB2 RUS RUS 49,32 SB
37 Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA Елизавета Чаврикова LB1 RUS RUS 49,48 PR SB
38 Anastasiya KLASSEN Анастасия Классен LB1 RUS RUS 49,54 SB
39 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB1 RUS RUS 49,78
40 Anastasiya LUKINA Анастасия Лукина LB2 RUS RUS 50,20 SB
41 Angelina MUDRECZOVA Ангелина Мудрецова LB2 RUS RUS 50,57 PR SB
42 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LB1 RUS RUS 51,18
43 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LB1 RUS RUS 51,19
44 Mariya SHREJDER Мария Шрейдер LB2 RUS RUS 51,21 PR SB
45 Valeriya SHALGINA Валерия Шалгина LB1 RUS RUS 51,50 PR SB
46 Kristina KAKHIKALOVA Кристина Кахикалова LB1 RUS RUS 56,20
47 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LB2 RUS RUS 1.05,41
DNS Anastasiya PECHERICZA Анастасия Печерица LB2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 1 December 2018

1500m Ladies - Junior B 1 December 2018

500m Ladies - Junior C 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LC2 RUS RUS 42,65 PR SB
2 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LC2 RUS RUS 43,33
3 Natalya TURUSHKINA Наталья Турушкина LC2 RUS RUS 44,33 PR SB
4 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC1 RUS RUS 44,71 PR SB
5 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LC2 RUS RUS 45,43 PR SB
6 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC1 RUS RUS 45,71
7 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC1 RUS RUS 45,72 PR SB
8 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS 45,76 PR SB
9 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC1 RUS RUS 45,81
10 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 45,98 SB
11 Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LC2 RUS RUS 45,99 PR SB
12 Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA Евгения Кабачевская LC2 RUS RUS 46,56 PR SB
13 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LC2 RUS RUS 46,75 SB
14 Aleksandra BELOVA Александра Белова LC1 RUS RUS 46,79
15 Albina KALIMULLINA Альбина Калимуллина LC2 RUS RUS 47,09 PR SB
16 Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC2 RUS RUS 47,30(8) PR SB
17 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC2 RUS RUS 47,30(9)
18 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LC2 RUS RUS 47,39
19 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC1 RUS RUS 47,57 PR SB
20 Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 47,71 PR SB
21 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC1 RUS RUS 47,79 PR SB
22 Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LC2 RUS RUS 48,05 PR SB
23 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC1 RUS RUS 48,06
24 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 48,22 SB
25 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LC1 RUS RUS 48,40 PR SB
26 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ 48,58
27 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC2 RUS RUS 48,60
28 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LC2 RUS RUS 48,88 PR SB
29 Arina SHULGA Арина Шульга LC2 RUS RUS 48,94 PR SB
30 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 49,47 PR SB
31 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LC1 RUS RUS 49,63 PR SB
32 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC1 RUS RUS 49,69 PR SB
33 Rusalina GAJSINA Русалина Гайсина LC1 RUS RUS 49,97 SB
34 Kristina KOZLOVA Кристина Козлова LC2 RUS RUS 50,37 PR SB
35 Anna SHATUNOVA Анна Шатунова LC2 RUS RUS 50,69 PR SB
36 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LC1 RUS RUS 50,74 PR SB
37 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LC1 RUS RUS 51,01
38 Mariya DISENKO Мария Дисенко LC1 RUS RUS 51,30 PR SB
39 Kseniya TROPINA Ксения Тропина LC2 RUS RUS 51,36
40 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LC2 RUS RUS 51,43 SB
41 Svetlana SINICYNA Светлана Синицына LC1 RUS RUS 51,54 PR SB
42 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LC2 RUS RUS 51,77 PR SB
43 Natalya VAGNER Наталья Вагнер LC2 RUS RUS 52,00 SB
44 Anastasiya KALOSHINA Анастасия Калошина LC2 RUS RUS 52,56 PR SB
45 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC1 RUS RUS 53,38 PR SB
46 Milena ZAJCEVA (2004) Милена Зайцева LC2 RUS RUS 53,46 PR SB
47 Anastasiya TALANINA Анастасия Таланина LC2 RUS RUS 53,59 PR SB
48 Elena SAVINOVA (2005) Елена Савинова LC1 RUS RUS 54,03 SB
49 Darya EROSHEVSKAYA Дарья Ерошевская LC1 RUS RUS 54,07 PR SB
50 Anna MASLENNIKOVA Анна Масленникова LC1 RUS RUS 57,97 PR SB
DNS Yasmina NEFEDOVA Ясмина Нефедова LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Anastasiya TROYAN Анастасия Троян LC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Kseniya ROMASHHENKO Ксения Ромащенко LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LC2 RUS RUS 1.25,49 SB
2 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC2 RUS RUS 1.25,64 PR SB
3 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,05 PR SB
4 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,89
5 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,60
6 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,64 PR SB
7 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,96 PR SB
8 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,35 PR SB
9 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,51 PR SB
10 Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,74 PR SB
11 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ 1.37,75 PR SB
12 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,00 PR SB
13 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,63 SB
14 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,98 SB
15 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,06 SB
16 Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 1.39,11 PR SB
17 Rusalina GAJSINA Русалина Гайсина LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,77 SB
18 Kseniya TROPINA Ксения Тропина LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,22
19 Elena SAVINOVA (2005) Елена Савинова LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,21 SB
20 Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LC2 RUS RUS 2.00,75

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 1 December 2018

3000m Ladies - Junior A 2 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LA1 RUS RUS 4.52,60 SB
2 Polina MILANICH Полина Миланич LA2 RUS RUS 5.06,69
3 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LA1 RUS RUS 5.15,84 SB
4 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LA1 RUS RUS 5.37,78 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B 2 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB1 RUS RUS 4.46,34 PR SB
2 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB1 RUS RUS 4.47,93 SB
3 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB2 RUS RUS 4.54,44 SB
4 Anastasiya ROMANOVA Анастасия Романова LB2 RUS RUS 4.54,98
5 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB2 RUS RUS 4.56,51 PR SB
6 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB2 RUS RUS 5.00,45 PR SB
7 Yuliya USENKO Юлия Усенко LB2 RUS RUS 5.01,28 PR SB
8 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB1 RUS RUS 5.02,34 SB
9 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB1 RUS RUS 5.02,88 SB
10 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB2 RUS RUS 5.04,44 PR SB
11 Arina TIKHONOVA Арина Тихонова LB2 RUS RUS 5.04,69
12 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB1 RUS RUS 5.08,10 PR SB
13 Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LB2 RUS RUS 5.08,64 PR SB
14 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 5.11,70 SB
15 Valeriya KAMENEVA Валерия Каменева LB1 RUS RUS 5.13,47 PR SB
16 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB1 RUS RUS 5.14,30
17 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LB2 RUS RUS 5.18,26 PR SB
18 Lyubov NAUMKINA Любовь Наумкина LB1 RUS RUS 5.23,60 PR SB
19 Yuliya GALICYNA Юлия Галицына LB1 RUS RUS 5.23,78 PR SB
20 Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) Анастасия Гусева LB1 RUS RUS 5.24,01 PR SB
21 Valeriya SHALGINA Валерия Шалгина LB1 RUS RUS 5.30,02 PR SB
22 Kseniya MOKRUSHINA Ксения Мокрушина LB2 RUS RUS 5.31,16 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior C 2 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LC2 RUS RUS 4.55,86 SB
2 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LC2 RUS RUS 4.56,42 PR SB
3 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC1 RUS RUS 4.57,00 SB
4 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC1 RUS RUS 4.58,62 SB
5 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC1 RUS RUS 4.58,76 PR SB
6 Natalya TURUSHKINA Наталья Турушкина LC2 RUS RUS 5.00,89 SB
7 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LC2 RUS RUS 5.07,48 PR SB
8 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS 5.11,18 PR SB
9 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LC2 RUS RUS 5.14,14 PR SB
10 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC2 RUS RUS 5.16,24 SB
11 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 5.18,27 PR SB
12 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LC1 RUS RUS 5.22,89 PR SB
13 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 5.23,11 PR SB
14 Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 5.24,10 PR SB
15 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LC1 RUS RUS 5.28,75 PR SB
16 Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LC2 RUS RUS 5.34,28 PR SB
17 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ 5.36,54
18 Elena SAVINOVA (2005) Елена Савинова LC1 RUS RUS 5.36,60 PR SB
19 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC1 RUS RUS 5.38,28 PR SB
DNS Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names