Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 1 - 2 December 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Junior A 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA1 RUS RUS 38,11 PR SB
2 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA1 RUS RUS 38,17
3 Artem LAPTEV Артем Лаптев MA1 RUS RUS 38,26
4 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA1 RUS RUS 38,30
5 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA1 RUS RUS 38,41 PR SB
6 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MA2 RUS RUS 38,45
7 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA1 RUS RUS 38,69 PR SB
8 Nikolas RUDENKO Николас Руденко MA2 RUS RUS 38,75 PR SB
9 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MA2 RUS RUS 38,94
10 Konstantin MAKHMUDOV Константин Махмудов MA1 RUS RUS 39,52
11 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA1 RUS RUS 39,58
12 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MA2 RUS RUS 40,07
13 Aleksandr SLEPNEV Александр Слепнев MA1 RUS RUS 40,25
14 Rais ZINATULLIN Раис Зинатуллин MA1 RUS RUS 40,62 PR SB
15 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MA2 RUS RUS 40,77
16 Evgenij ANDREEV Евгений Андреев MA1 RUS RUS 41,21 PR SB
17 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MA2 RUS RUS 41,58
18 Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MA2 RUS RUS 41,89
19 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA1 RUS RUS 41,95
20 Konstantin ZUEV Константин Зуев MA1 RUS RUS 41,98 SB
21 Anatolij ROMANOV Анатолий Романов MA2 RUS RUS 44,04
22 Maksim PONOMAREV Максим Пономарев MA1 RUS RUS 46,98
DNS Vladislav SKIBA Владислав Скиба MA1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A 1 December 2018

1500m Men - Junior A 1 December 2018

500m Men - Junior B 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MB2 RUS RUS 38,47 SB
2 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MB2 RUS RUS 38,70
3 Dmitrij PAVLENKO Дмитрий Павленко MB2 RUS RUS 39,09 PR SB
4 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MB2 RUS RUS 39,11
5 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MB2 RUS RUS 39,40
6 Nikita KOZLOV Никита Козлов MB2 RUS RUS 39,48 PR SB
7 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB2 RUS RUS 39,56
8 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MB2 RUS RUS 39,74 PR SB
9 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB1 RUS RUS 39,81 PR SB
10 Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MB1 RUS RUS 39,85 SB
11 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MB2 RUS RUS 39,94
12 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MB2 RUS RUS 39,94(7)
13 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MB2 RUS RUS 40,00
14 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB1 RUS RUS 40,09 PR SB
15 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB1 RUS RUS 40,16
16 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB1 RUS RUS 40,21 PR SB
17 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB1 RUS RUS 40,56 PR SB
18 Vladislav ZENKIN Владислав Зенкин MB1 RUS RUS 40,76
19 Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MB2 RUS RUS 40,84
20 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB1 RUS RUS 40,89 PR SB
21 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB1 RUS RUS 40,96
22 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MB1 RUS RUS 41,01
23 Kirill MALYSHEV Кирилл Малышев MB2 RUS RUS 41,15 PR SB
24 Daniil SLAVKOV Даниил Славков MB2 RUS RUS 41,34 SB
25 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB1 RUS RUS 41,40 PR SB
26 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB1 RUS RUS 41,55 SB
27 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB1 RUS RUS 41,62
28 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB1 RUS RUS 41,69 PR SB
29 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MB2 RUS RUS 42,01 PR SB
30 Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MB2 RUS RUS 42,06 PR SB
31 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB1 RUS RUS 42,12 PR SB
32 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MB2 RUS RUS 42,18
33 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MB1 RUS RUS 42,34 SB
34 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB1 RUS RUS 42,54(8) PR SB
35 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MB1 RUS RUS 42,54(9) SB
36 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MB2 RUS RUS 42,70 SB
37 Ilya MASLAKOV Илья Маслаков MB2 RUS RUS 42,72
38 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB1 RUS RUS 42,82 PR SB
39 Andrej ROSHHIN Андрей Рощин MB1 RUS RUS 42,85 PR SB
40 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MB2 RUS RUS 42,86 PR SB
41 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MB2 RUS RUS 43,09 PR SB
42 Artyom SHAKIROV Артём Шакиров MB1 RUS RUS 43,37 PR SB
43 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MB1 RUS RUS 43,58
44 Andrej MILYUTIN (2002) Андрей Милютин MB1 RUS RUS 43,76
45 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB1 RUS RUS 43,86
46 Vladislav MAJSTROV Владислав Майстров MB1 RUS RUS 44,09 PR SB
47 Stepan PANOV Степан Панов MB2 RUS RUS 44,16 PR SB
48 Gleb SHMONIN Глеб Шмонин MB1 RUS RUS 44,52 PR SB
49 Mikhail PITOLIN Михаил Питолин MB1 RUS RUS 44,74 PR SB
50 Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV Александр Волоцков MB1 RUS RUS 45,04 PR SB
51 Egor ANISIMOV Егор Анисимов MB1 RUS RUS 45,25 SB
52 Elkhan KORCHAGIN Эльхан Корчагин MB1 RUS RUS 46,43
53 Pavel LUSHHIKOV Павел Лущиков MB1 RUS RUS 46,60 PR SB
54 Timur BADRTDINOV Тимур Бадртдинов MB1 RUS RUS 46,89 PR SB
55 Artem SEREGIN Артем Серегин MB1 RUS RUS 47,07 SB
56 Matvej SOKOLKIN Матвей Соколкин MB2 RUS RUS 47,09 PR SB
57 Aleksandr LOGINOV (2003) Александр Логинов MB1 RUS RUS 47,43
58 Andrej PLIS Андрей Плис MB2 RUS RUS 47,51 SB
DQ Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,40 PR SB
2 Dmitrij PAVLENKO Дмитрий Павленко MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,45 PR SB
3 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,83
4 Nikita KOZLOV Никита Козлов MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,94 PR SB
5 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,50
6 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,07 PR SB
7 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,26 PR SB
8 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,17 PR SB
9 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,46 SB
10 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,75 PR SB
11 Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,15
12 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,55 PR SB
13 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,04
14 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,65 PR SB
15 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,93 PR SB
16 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,23 PR SB
17 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,78 PR SB
18 Ilya MASLAKOV Илья Маслаков MB2 RUS RUS 1.25,93 PR SB
19 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,64
20 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB1 RUS RUS 1.29,89
21 Stepan PANOV Степан Панов MB2 RUS RUS 1.32,05 PR SB
22 Mikhail PITOLIN Михаил Питолин MB1 RUS RUS 1.32,16 PR SB
23 Gleb SHMONIN Глеб Шмонин MB1 RUS RUS 1.34,04

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MB2 RUS RUS 1.56,36 SB
2 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,16 PR SB
3 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,26 PR SB
4 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,28 PR SB
5 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB1 RUS RUS 2.01,30
6 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB1 RUS RUS 2.01,47 PR SB
7 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,74
8 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,31 PR SB
9 Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,16 SB
10 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,03 PR SB
11 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,37 SB
12 Vladislav ZENKIN Владислав Зенкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,70
13 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,31 PR SB
14 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,63 PR SB
15 Daniil SLAVKOV Даниил Славков MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,06 SB
16 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,19 PR SB
17 Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,44 PR SB
18 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,81 PR SB
19 Kirill MALYSHEV Кирилл Малышев MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,97 SB
20 Andrej ROSHHIN Андрей Рощин MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,50 PR SB
21 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MB2 RUS RUS 2.11,34
22 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,67 PR SB
23 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,68 PR SB
24 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,65 SB
25 Vladislav MAJSTROV Владислав Майстров MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,40 PR SB
26 Artyom SHAKIROV Артём Шакиров MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,53 SB
27 Timur BADRTDINOV Тимур Бадртдинов MB1 RUS RUS 2.22,05 PR SB
28 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MB1 RUS RUS 2.26,05 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC2 RUS RUS 40,94 PR SB
2 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MC2 RUS RUS 40,95
3 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MC2 RUS RUS 40,99 SB
4 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC2 RUS RUS 41,32 SB
5 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 41,49 SB
6 Vladislav VOROSHILOV Владислав Ворошилов MC2 RUS RUS 41,58 SB
7 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC2 RUS RUS 41,76 PR SB
8 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC2 KAZ KAZ 41,81
9 Danil MININ Данил Минин MC2 RUS RUS 42,12 PR SB
10 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 42,14 PR SB
11 Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MC2 RUS RUS 42,33 PR SB
12 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC1 RUS RUS 42,42(3) PR SB
12 Daniil BURGASOV Даниил Бургасов MC1 RUS RUS 42,42(3) PR SB
14 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC2 RUS RUS 42,54
15 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC1 RUS RUS 42,55 PR SB
16 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC2 RUS RUS 42,74
17 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MC2 RUS RUS 43,05 PR SB
18 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MC1 RUS RUS 43,11 PR SB
19 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MC2 RUS RUS 43,21 PR SB
20 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC2 RUS RUS 43,42
21 Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MC2 RUS RUS 43,42(5) PR SB
22 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC2 RUS RUS 43,74
23 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC1 RUS RUS 43,91 SB
24 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MC2 RUS RUS 44,09 PR SB
25 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC2 RUS RUS 44,28
26 Ramshed NISHANBAEV Рамшед Нишанбаев MC1 RUS RUS 44,32 PR SB
27 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MC2 RUS RUS 44,40 PR SB
28 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MC2 RUS RUS 44,43 PR SB
29 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC1 RUS RUS 44,51 PR SB
30 Aleksej GLUKHOV Алексей Глухов MC2 RUS RUS 44,52 PR SB
31 Kirill MILYAEV (2003) Кирилл Миляев MC2 RUS RUS 44,65 PR SB
32 Leonid NECHAEV Леонид Нечаев MC1 RUS RUS 45,14
33 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MC2 RUS RUS 45,21
34 Vladislav MUZHIPOV Владислав Мужипов MC2 RUS RUS 45,51 PR SB
35 Artem SKORYKH Артем Скорых MC1 RUS RUS 45,95 PR SB
36 Mikhail SOROKOLETOV Михаил Сороколетов MYA RUS RUS 45,97 PR SB
37 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC1 RUS RUS 46,13
38 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC1 RUS RUS 46,14 PR SB
39 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 46,93 SB
40 Andrej GAJMANOV Андрей Гайманов MC1 RUS RUS 48,71
41 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MC1 RUS RUS 49,03 PR SB
42 Gleb DVORNIKOV Глеб Дворников MC2 RUS RUS 49,22 PR SB
43 Mikhail DANKO Михаил Данько MC1 RUS RUS 49,72 SB
44 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC1 RUS RUS 50,34
45 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MC1 RUS RUS 50,61 PR SB
46 Denis EREMEEV Денис Еремеев MC2 RUS RUS 51,73 PR SB
47 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MC1 RUS RUS 51,81 PR SB
48 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MC1 RUS RUS 52,10 SB
DNS Ivan AKHROMENKO Иван Ахроменко MC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,46 PR SB
2 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,36 SB
3 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,70 SB
4 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC2 KAZ KAZ 1.22,92 PR SB
5 Danil MININ Данил Минин MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,32 PR SB
6 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,64
7 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,74 PR SB
8 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,13 PR SB
9 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,75 PR SB
10 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,10 PR SB
11 Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,38 PR SB
12 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,78 PR SB
13 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,65
14 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,84 PR SB
15 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,28 PR SB
16 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,51 PR SB
17 Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,79
18 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,26 PR SB
19 Leonid NECHAEV Леонид Нечаев MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,09
20 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,84 PR SB
21 Mikhail SOROKOLETOV Михаил Сороколетов MYA RUS RUS 1.33,93 PR SB
22 Vladislav MUZHIPOV Владислав Мужипов MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,17
23 Kirill MILYAEV (2003) Кирилл Миляев MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,30 PR SB
24 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,58

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 1 December 2018

3000m Men - Junior A 2 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita GORYASHIN Никита Горяшин MA1 RUS RUS 4.20,60 SB
2 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MA2 RUS RUS 4.22,97 SB
3 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MA2 RUS RUS 4.37,60
4 Konstantin ZUEV Константин Зуев MA1 RUS RUS 4.39,57 SB
5 Rais ZINATULLIN Раис Зинатуллин MA1 RUS RUS 4.52,52 PR SB
DNS Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MA2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 2 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MB2 RUS RUS 4.09,25
2 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MB2 RUS RUS 4.10,65 SB
3 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MB2 RUS RUS 4.15,12 SB
4 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MB2 RUS RUS 4.16,35 PR SB
5 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MB2 RUS RUS 4.19,91
6 Nikita KOZLOV Никита Козлов MB2 RUS RUS 4.21,53
7 Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MB1 RUS RUS 4.23,93 SB
8 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB1 RUS RUS 4.24,47 PR SB
9 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB2 RUS RUS 4.27,02 SB
10 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB1 RUS RUS 4.28,42 SB
11 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,26 PR SB
12 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,29 PR SB
13 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB1 RUS RUS 4.32,46 SB
14 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB1 RUS RUS 4.32,58 PR SB
15 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MB2 RUS RUS 4.33,75 PR SB
16 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MB2 RUS RUS 4.34,25 PR SB
17 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB1 RUS RUS 4.35,44 PR SB
18 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MB2 RUS RUS 4.36,65 PR SB
19 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MB1 RUS RUS 4.36,85 PR SB
20 Dmitrij PAVLENKO Дмитрий Павленко MB2 RUS RUS 4.38,02 PR SB
21 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB1 RUS RUS 4.40,65 SB
22 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB1 RUS RUS 4.41,62 PR SB
23 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB1 RUS RUS 4.41,65 PR SB
24 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB1 RUS RUS 4.42,22 PR SB
25 Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MB2 RUS RUS 4.42,76 PR SB
26 Ilya MASLAKOV Илья Маслаков MB2 RUS RUS 4.43,08 PR SB
27 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MB1 RUS RUS 4.44,16 PR SB
28 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MB2 RUS RUS 4.44,17 SB
29 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MB1 RUS RUS 4.44,24 PR SB
30 Vladislav MAJSTROV Владислав Майстров MB1 RUS RUS 4.48,44 PR SB
31 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB1 RUS RUS 4.48,99 PR SB
32 Kirill MALYSHEV Кирилл Малышев MB2 RUS RUS 4.54,33

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 2 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC2 RUS RUS 4.27,72 PR SB
2 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 4.31,74 SB
3 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC2 RUS RUS 4.33,67 PR SB
4 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MC2 RUS RUS 4.37,44 PR SB
5 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC2 KAZ KAZ 4.38,11 PR SB
6 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MC2 RUS RUS 4.39,34 PR SB
7 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 4.39,37 PR SB
8 Vladislav VOROSHILOV Владислав Ворошилов MC2 RUS RUS 4.43,14 PR SB
9 Danil MININ Данил Минин MC2 RUS RUS 4.44,61 PR SB
10 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC2 RUS RUS 4.45,92 SB
11 Daniil BURGASOV Даниил Бургасов MC1 RUS RUS 4.47,59 PR SB
12 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC2 RUS RUS 4.49,03 PR SB
13 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MC2 RUS RUS 4.49,63 PR SB
14 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MC2 RUS RUS 4.49,74 PR SB
15 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MC2 RUS RUS 4.51,65 PR SB
16 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MC2 RUS RUS 4.52,47 PR SB
17 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MC1 RUS RUS 4.53,81 PR SB
18 Ramshed NISHANBAEV Рамшед Нишанбаев MC1 RUS RUS 4.56,59 PR SB
19 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MC2 RUS RUS 4.59,79 PR SB
20 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC1 RUS RUS 5.04,63 PR SB
21 Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MC2 RUS RUS 5.06,77 PR SB
22 Vladislav MUZHIPOV Владислав Мужипов MC2 RUS RUS 5.08,77 PR SB
23 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC1 RUS RUS 5.13,85 PR SB
DNS Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names