Norges Cup 4

Asker (NOR)1 - 2 December 2018 Source: www.skoyteklubb.no

500m Men 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Simen KROKEN MSA NOR NOR 37,91
2 Christoffer Fagerli RUKKE M30 NOR NOR 37,92
3 Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN MA2 NOR NOR 38,77
4 Runar Njåtun KRØYER MSA NOR NOR 38,82
4 Magnus Bakken HAUGLI MN2 NOR NOR 38,82
6 Sander MIKKELSEN MN1 NOR NOR 38,99
7 Sindre BAAS MN1 NOR NOR 39,32
8 Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY MN2 NOR NOR 39,84
9 Brage Olsen BØRTNES MN4 NOR NOR 39,91
10 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN MA1 NOR NOR 40,36
11 Birk Finnstø REFSAAS MB1 NOR NOR 40,53
12 Bendik MAUSETH MA1 NOR NOR 40,96
13 Didrik Møller NORDAL MA1 NOR NOR 41,68
13 Ole Johannes FOSSE M40 NOR NOR 41,68 SB
15 Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD M35 NOR NOR 42,46
16 Bjørnar BORGERSEN MN1 NOR NOR 42,47
17 Kjetil Johansen AMUNDRUD M40 NOR NOR 42,55
18 Carlos WASVIK MN1 NOR NOR 42,64
19 Simon HILDE MN1 NOR NOR 42,94
20 Hans Arne FRODAL MSA NOR NOR 43,78
21 Jan Erland ASBJØRNHUS MA2 NOR NOR 43,84 SB
22 Tim LINDEIJER MA1 NOR NOR 44,00
23 Magnus RIPSRUD MA2 NOR NOR 44,26
24 Morten HENRIKSEN M60 NOR NOR 45,52 SB
25 Robin SLEEKING MA1 NOR NOR 45,72
26 Sindre Kragh ANDERSEN MA1 NOR NOR 47,10
27 Kristian ULEKLEIV MN3 NOR NOR 1.01,49
DNS Robin Nicolai GRUBEN MSA NOR NOR DNS

SB - Season Best

1000m Men 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristian ULEKLEIV MN3 NOR NOR 1.15,18
2 Marius BRATLI MN2 NOR NOR 1.15,61
3 Magnus Bakken HAUGLI MN2 NOR NOR 1.16,06
4 Christoffer Fagerli RUKKE M30 NOR NOR 1.16,26
5 Sindre BAAS MN1 NOR NOR 1.18,33
6 Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN MA2 NOR NOR 1.18,73
7 Birk Finnstø REFSAAS MB1 NOR NOR 1.20,50
8 Brage Olsen BØRTNES MN4 NOR NOR 1.23,64
9 Bendik MAUSETH MA1 NOR NOR 1.24,37
10 Ole Johannes FOSSE M40 NOR NOR 1.26,57 SB
11 Carlos WASVIK MN1 NOR NOR 1.28,04
12 Morten EILERTSEN M45 NOR NOR 1.28,81
13 Jan Erland ASBJØRNHUS MA2 NOR NOR 1.29,65 SB
14 Bjørnar BORGERSEN MN1 NOR NOR 1.29,75
15 Hans Arne FRODAL MSA NOR NOR 1.29,91
16 Morten HENRIKSEN M60 NOR NOR 1.32,84 SB
17 Tim LINDEIJER MA1 NOR NOR 1.33,50
18 Sindre Kragh ANDERSEN MA1 NOR NOR 1.39,76
DNS Simen KROKEN MSA NOR NOR DNS
DNS Sander MIKKELSEN MN1 NOR NOR DNS

SB - Season Best

3000m Men 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS MSA NOR NOR 4.00,94
2 Runar Njåtun KRØYER MSA NOR NOR 4.02,08
3 Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY MN2 NOR NOR 4.20,77
4 Didrik Møller NORDAL MA1 NOR NOR 4.21,04
5 Kjetil Johansen AMUNDRUD M40 NOR NOR 4.22,90
6 Sander TVETER MN1 NOR NOR 4.28,18
7 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN MA1 NOR NOR 4.41,33 SB
8 Emil HANSEN MA1 NOR NOR 4.45,63
9 Magnus RIPSRUD MA2 NOR NOR 4.48,38
10 Morten EILERTSEN M45 NOR NOR 4.51,88
11 Robin SLEEKING MA1 NOR NOR 5.02,34
DNS Robin Nicolai GRUBEN MSA NOR NOR DNS
DNS Kasper TVETER MB2 NOR NOR DNS
DNS Magne NOTLAND MSA NOR NOR DNS
DNF Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD M35 NOR NOR DNF

SB - Season Best

500m Men 2 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Christoffer Fagerli RUKKE M30 NOR NOR 38,59
2 Simen KROKEN MSA NOR NOR 38,63
3 Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN MA2 NOR NOR 39,67
4 Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE MA2 NOR NOR 41,23
5 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN MA1 NOR NOR 41,44
6 Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD M35 NOR NOR 42,98
7 Simon HILDE MN1 NOR NOR 43,39
8 Carlos WASVIK MN1 NOR NOR 43,67
9 Tim LINDEIJER MA1 NOR NOR 43,78

1500m Men 2 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Runar Njåtun KRØYER MSA NOR NOR 1.58,54
2 Christoffer Fagerli RUKKE M30 NOR NOR 2.04,54
3 Sindre BAAS MN1 NOR NOR 2.06,06
4 Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY MN2 NOR NOR 2.07,15
5 Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE MA2 NOR NOR 2.13,23 SB
6 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN MA1 NOR NOR 2.14,07
7 Carlos WASVIK MN1 NOR NOR 2.22,48

SB - Season Best

5000m Men 2 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS MSA NOR NOR 7.05,86
2 Runar Njåtun KRØYER MSA NOR NOR 7.20,47
3 Magne NOTLAND MSA NOR NOR 7.38,61 SB
4 Sindre BAAS MN1 NOR NOR 7.46,42 SB
5 Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD M35 NOR NOR 8.12,49 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names