Russia Cup

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 13 - 14 November 2018 Source: sport.center

500m Men 13 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN3 RUS RUS 36,51 TR
2 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 36,96
3 Daniil BOBYR Даниил Бобырь MN4 RUS RUS 36,97
4 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MSA RUS RUS 37,44
5 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) Андрей Николаев MN3 RUS RUS 37,53
6 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MN2 RUS RUS 37,62
7 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN2 RUS RUS 37,72
8 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MSA RUS RUS 37,98
9 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MN2 RUS RUS 38,01
9 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN3 RUS RUS 38,01
11 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов M30 RUS RUS 38,08 SB
12 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS 38,13
13 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 38,33 PR SB
14 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MN1 RUS RUS 38,62
15 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MN1 RUS RUS 39,10
16 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN3 RUS RUS 39,30
17 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN2 RUS RUS 39,37
18 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MN1 RUS RUS 39,38
19 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MN3 RUS RUS 39,41
20 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN1 RUS RUS 39,42 PR SB
21 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MN3 RUS RUS 39,80
22 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 39,85
23 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MN3 RUS RUS 39,88 SB
24 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 39,94 SB
25 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MN4 RUS RUS 39,95 PR SB
26 Nikolaj KUBRIN Николай Кубрин MN2 RUS RUS 40,09
27 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MN1 RUS RUS 40,18
28 Aleksandr SHVEDOV Александр Шведов MN1 RUS RUS 40,49
28 Mikhail KOZLACHKOV Михаил Козлачков M30 RUS RUS 40,49
30 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MN2 RUS RUS 41,13
31 Aleksej KUPCZOV Алексей Купцов MSA RUS RUS 43,90 SB
DNS Kirill GOLUBEV Кирилл Голубев MSA RUS RUS DNS
DQ Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN3 RUS RUS DQ

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1500m Men 13 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 1.50,90 TR
2 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS 1.51,31
3 Danil SINITSYN Данил Синицин MSA RUS RUS 1.52,25
4 Daniil BOBYR Даниил Бобырь MN4 RUS RUS 1.52,29
5 Aleksej SUVOROV Алексей Суворов MSA RUS RUS 1.53,04
6 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 1.53,07
7 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII Стефан Невмержицкий MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,10
8 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN3 RUS RUS 1.54,38
9 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MSA RUS RUS 1.54,41
10 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,66
11 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,92
12 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M30 RUS RUS 1.55,06
13 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN3 RUS RUS 1.55,25
14 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 1.55,82
15 Sergej TRUBECZKOJ Сергей Трубецкой MSA RUS RUS 1.56,03
16 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MN4 RUS RUS 1.56,38
17 Timur ZAKHAROV Тимур Захаров MSA RUS RUS 1.56,59
18 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MN1 RUS RUS 1.56,91 SB
19 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,26
20 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,66
21 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MN3 RUS RUS 1.57,71
22 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN1 RUS RUS 1.58,10 SB
23 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN1 RUS RUS 1.58,16
24 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MN2 RUS RUS 1.59,21
25 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN3 RUS RUS 1.59,55
26 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV Андрей Горошников MSA RUS RUS 2.00,00 SB
27 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MN1 RUS RUS 2.00,04
28 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MN4 RUS RUS 2.00,42
29 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN2 RUS RUS 2.00,91
30 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MN4 RUS RUS 2.01,45
31 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN1 RUS RUS 2.01,69
32 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MSA RUS RUS 2.02,19 SB
33 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MN3 RUS RUS 2.02,71
34 Nikolaj KUBRIN Николай Кубрин MN2 RUS RUS 2.03,17
35 Aleksej KUPCZOV Алексей Купцов MSA RUS RUS 2.17,90 PR SB

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1000m Men 14 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 1.11,49 TR
2 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS 1.12,47
3 Daniil BOBYR Даниил Бобырь MN4 RUS RUS 1.12,60 SB
4 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MN2 RUS RUS 1.13,61
5 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN3 RUS RUS 1.13,63
6 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN2 RUS RUS 1.13,81
7 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MSA RUS RUS 1.13,93
8 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN3 RUS RUS 1.14,37
9 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MSA RUS RUS 1.14,43
10 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MSA RUS RUS 1.14,78
11 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) Андрей Николаев MN3 RUS RUS 1.15,22
12 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,48
13 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MN2 RUS RUS 1.15,67
14 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 1.16,88 SB
15 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MN2 RUS RUS 1.17,13
16 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN2 RUS RUS 1.17,23
17 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,55
18 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MN3 RUS RUS 1.18,82 SB
19 Nikolaj KUBRIN Николай Кубрин MN2 RUS RUS 1.19,12
20 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MN3 RUS RUS 1.19,29
21 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 1.19,72
21 Aleksandr SHVEDOV Александр Шведов MN1 RUS RUS 1.19,72
23 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MN3 RUS RUS 1.20,17
24 Mikhail KOZLACHKOV Михаил Козлачков M30 RUS RUS 1.22,54
25 Aleksej KUPCZOV Алексей Купцов MSA RUS RUS 1.29,57 SB
DNS Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MN1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов M30 RUS RUS DNS

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 14 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SINITSYN Данил Синицин MSA RUS RUS 6.43,37 TR
2 Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев M30 RUS RUS 6.56,56
3 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M30 RUS RUS 6.57,75
4 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN1 RUS RUS 7.00,51
5 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 7.01,42
6 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MN1 RUS RUS 7.03,01
7 Timur ZAKHAROV Тимур Захаров MSA RUS RUS 7.03,16 PR SB
8 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 7.05,59
9 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MN4 RUS RUS 7.05,94
10 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MN1 RUS RUS 7.10,40
11 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MN4 RUS RUS 7.10,90
12 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN3 RUS RUS 7.14,21
13 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MSA RUS RUS 7.16,48 SB
14 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 7.16,55 SB
15 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV Андрей Горошников MSA RUS RUS 7.17,15
16 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN1 RUS RUS 7.17,35 SB
17 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MN3 RUS RUS 7.18,06
18 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN3 RUS RUS 7.18,26 SB
19 Sergej SUSLOV Сергей Суслов MN1 RUS RUS 7.27,06 SB
20 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN1 RUS RUS 7.29,28
21 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MSA RUS RUS 7.29,56
22 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN1 RUS RUS 7.29,80 SB
23 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MN4 RUS RUS 7.35,82
DQ Sergej TRUBECZKOJ Сергей Трубецкой MSA RUS RUS DQ

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names