Norges Cup 3

Geithus (NOR)10 - 11 November 2018 Source: gil.skoyter.net

500m Men 10 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Christoffer Fagerli RUKKE M30 NOR NOR 37,63
2 Simen KROKEN MSA NOR NOR 37,79
3 Kristian ULEKLEIV MN3 NOR NOR 38,06
4 Magnus Bakken HAUGLI MN2 NOR NOR 38,54
5 Runar Njåtun KRØYER MSA NOR NOR 38,58
6 Martin BJERTNES MSA NOR NOR 38,98 SB
7 Magne NOTLAND MSA NOR NOR 39,27
8 Robin Nicolai GRUBEN MSA NOR NOR 39,31 SB
9 Brage Olsen BØRTNES MN4 NOR NOR 40,03
10 Vetle STANGELAND MN2 NOR NOR 40,38
11 Thomas Lande ERIKSEN MN1 NOR NOR 40,73 SB
12 Vegard HANSEN MSA NOR NOR 40,94
13 Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS MSA NOR NOR 41,32
14 Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD M35 NOR NOR 42,22 SB
15 Reidar Bohlin BORGERSEN M35 NOR NOR 42,30 SB
16 Simon HILDE MN1 NOR NOR 42,71
17 Bjørnar BORGERSEN MN1 NOR NOR 42,72 SB
18 Carlos WASVIK MN1 NOR NOR 42,87
19 Andre MOE MSA NOR NOR 1.34,59 SB
DNS Morten HENRIKSEN M60 NOR NOR DNS
DQ Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY MN2 NOR NOR DQ

SB - Season Best

1000m Men 10 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Christoffer Fagerli RUKKE M30 NOR NOR 1.15,99
2 Thomas Lande ERIKSEN MN1 NOR NOR 1.19,16 SB
3 Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY MN2 NOR NOR 1.19,21
4 Simen KROKEN MSA NOR NOR 1.19,31
5 Martin BJERTNES MSA NOR NOR 1.19,45 SB
6 Brage Olsen BØRTNES MN4 NOR NOR 1.22,83
7 Carlos WASVIK MN1 NOR NOR 1.28,66
8 Simon HILDE MN1 NOR NOR 1.30,57
DNS Bjørnar BORGERSEN MN1 NOR NOR DNS
DNS Andre MOE MSA NOR NOR DNS

SB - Season Best

3000m Men 10 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Magnus Bakken HAUGLI MN2 NOR NOR 4.02,90
2 Kristian ULEKLEIV MN3 NOR NOR 4.04,43 SB
3 Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS MSA NOR NOR 4.05,45
4 Runar Njåtun KRØYER MSA NOR NOR 4.10,31
5 Vetle STANGELAND MN2 NOR NOR 4.11,89
6 Robin Nicolai GRUBEN MSA NOR NOR 4.14,05
7 Magne NOTLAND MSA NOR NOR 4.23,55
8 Reidar Bohlin BORGERSEN M35 NOR NOR 4.25,06 SB
9 Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD M35 NOR NOR 4.40,93 SB
10 Vegard HANSEN MSA NOR NOR 4.45,67 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior 10 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isak HØIBY MA2 NOR NOR 38,61
2 Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN MA2 NOR NOR 39,10
3 Håkon SÆTHER MB2 NOR NOR 39,70
4 Tobias FLØITEN MB2 NOR NOR 40,41
5 Bendik MAUSETH MA1 NOR NOR 40,61
6 Birk Finnstø REFSAAS MB1 NOR NOR 40,67
7 Sander EITREM MB2 NOR NOR 40,95
8 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN MA1 NOR NOR 41,11 SB
9 Didrik Møller NORDAL MA1 NOR NOR 41,26
10 Ragnar JONSRUD MA1 NOR NOR 41,45 PR SB
11 Erlend Andre RUE MB2 NOR NOR 42,83 SB
12 Robin SLEEKING MA1 NOR NOR 44,58
13 Sindre Kragh ANDERSEN MA1 NOR NOR 47,03
DQ Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE MA2 NOR NOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior 10 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bendik MAUSETH MA1 NOR NOR 1.20,41
2 Håkon SÆTHER MB2 NOR NOR 1.22,30
3 Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE MA2 NOR NOR 1.22,40
4 Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN MA1 NOR NOR 1.23,59 SB
5 Ragnar JONSRUD MA1 NOR NOR 1.23,91 PR SB
6 Emil HANSEN MA1 NOR NOR 1.24,30 SB
7 Erlend Andre RUE MB2 NOR NOR 1.27,79 SB
8 Sindre Kragh ANDERSEN MA1 NOR NOR 1.38,67 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior 10 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN MA2 NOR NOR 4.05,15
2 Tobias FLØITEN MB2 NOR NOR 4.05,75
3 Isak HØIBY MA2 NOR NOR 4.13,92
4 Didrik Møller NORDAL MA1 NOR NOR 4.24,99
5 Sander EITREM MB2 NOR NOR 4.26,68
6 Birk Finnstø REFSAAS MB1 NOR NOR 4.29,82
7 Emil HANSEN MA1 NOR NOR 4.43,55
8 Robin SLEEKING MA1 NOR NOR 4.57,88

500m Men 11 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martin BJERTNES MSA NOR NOR 39,45
2 Håkon Sundøen BRØRBY MN2 NOR NOR 40,58
3 Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD M35 NOR NOR 42,61
4 Reidar Bohlin BORGERSEN M35 NOR NOR 43,03
5 Carlos WASVIK MN1 NOR NOR 44,43

1500m Men 11 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristian ULEKLEIV MN3 NOR NOR 1.57,88
2 Magnus Bakken HAUGLI MN2 NOR NOR 1.58,38
3 Robin Nicolai GRUBEN MSA NOR NOR 1.59,97
4 Reidar Bohlin BORGERSEN M35 NOR NOR 2.09,20 SB
5 Odd Øystein LANGEGÅRD M35 NOR NOR 2.12,92 SB
6 Carlos WASVIK MN1 NOR NOR 2.18,88
7 Bjørnar BORGERSEN MN1 NOR NOR 2.22,21 SB

SB - Season Best

5000m Men 11 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Robin Nicolai GRUBEN MSA NOR NOR 7.16,51
DNS Martin BJERTNES MSA NOR NOR DNS

500m Men - Junior 11 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE MA2 NOR NOR 40,75
2 Erlend Andre RUE MB2 NOR NOR 43,30

1500m Men - Junior 11 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erlend Andre RUE MB2 NOR NOR 2.19,16 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names