Sports Complex Megasport Championships

Moscow (RUS) 24 October 2018 Source: sport.center

500m Men - Junior A 24 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MA1 RUS RUS 37,98 PR SB
2 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MA2 RUS RUS 38,47 PR SB
3 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MA1 RUS RUS 39,75 SB
4 Aleksandr KRYLOV Александр Крылов MA2 RUS RUS 39,89 SB
5 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MA2 RUS RUS 40,62 PR SB
6 Denis A. ALEKSEEV (2001) Денис А. Алексеев MA1 RUS RUS 44,57 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior A 24 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,94 SB
2 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,97
3 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,06
4 Aleksandr KRYLOV Александр Крылов MA2 RUS RUS 2.06,65 SB
5 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MA2 RUS RUS 2.09,25 SB
6 Denis A. ALEKSEEV (2001) Денис А. Алексеев MA1 RUS RUS 2.14,49 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 24 October 2018

1500m Men - Junior B 24 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,15 SB
2 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,08 PR SB
3 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,82 SB
4 Egor KHRAPOV Егор Храпов MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,54 PR SB
5 Denis I. ALEKSEEV (2002) Денис И. Алексеев MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,46 SB
6 Fyodor ORLOV Фёдор Орлов MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,05 SB
DNS Sergej MENSHHIKOV Сергей Менщиков MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Fidel KADYROV Фидэль Кадыров MB1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 24 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MB2 RUS RUS 4.12,95 PR SB
2 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB1 RUS RUS 4.17,52 SB
3 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MB2 RUS RUS 4.22,92 PR SB
4 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 4.23,67 SB
5 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB1 RUS RUS 4.24,31 PR SB
DNS Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Lev SEVOSTYANOV Лев Севостьянов MB2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 24 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim LISICYN Максим Лисицын MN2 RUS RUS 37,55 PR SB
2 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN1 RUS RUS 38,03 SB
3 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MN1 RUS RUS 38,19
4 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN1 RUS RUS 39,15 PR SB
5 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MC2 RUS RUS 40,45 PR SB
6 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MC2 RUS RUS 40,67 SB
7 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC1 RUS RUS 40,85 PR SB
8 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC2 RUS RUS 40,95 PR SB
9 Timofej LYSOV Тимофей Лысов MC2 RUS RUS 41,29 SB
10 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MC2 RUS RUS 41,55 PR SB
11 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MC2 RUS RUS 44,32 PR SB
12 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев M? RUS RUS 44,64 PR SB
13 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MC1 RUS RUS 44,73 PR SB
14 Aleksandr KUN Александр Кун M? RUS RUS 45,02 PR SB
15 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев M? RUS RUS 45,05 PR SB
16 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов M? RUS RUS 45,58 PR SB
17 Artur DMITRIEV Артур Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 46,76 SB
18 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков M? RUS RUS 47,47 PR SB
19 Igor KHASYAT Игорь Хасят M? RUS RUS 48,97 SB
20 Egor OVSYANNIKOV Егор Овсянников MC2 RUS RUS 49,31 SB
21 Nikita AKSENOV Никита Аксенов M? RUS RUS 52,48 PR SB
22 Timofej ELISEEV Тимофей Елисеев M? RUS RUS 1.04,47 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Out of Competition 24 October 2018

3000m Men - Out of Competition 24 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN1 RUS RUS 4.03,78
2 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN1 RUS RUS 4.04,51 PR SB
3 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC2 RUS RUS 4.23,81 PR SB
4 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MC2 RUS RUS 4.25,24 PR SB
5 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MC2 RUS RUS 4.41,74 PR SB
6 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев M? RUS RUS 4.45,63 PR SB
7 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев M? RUS RUS 5.10,98 SB
8 Egor OVSYANNIKOV Егор Овсянников MC2 RUS RUS 5.20,72 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names