Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 27 - 28 October 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Ladies - Neo-Senior 27 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yana ZAJNULLINA Яна Зайнуллина LN3 RUS RUS 45,52 SB
2 Varvara ANTOSHHUK Варвара Антощук LN2 RUS RUS 49,67 SB
3 Anastasiya NUDEL Анастасия Нудель LN1 RUS RUS 56,54 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior A 27 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina CHEBOTAR Полина Чеботарь LA2 RUS RUS 44,53 PR SB
2 Anastasiya TIMEEVA Анастасия Тимеева LA1 RUS RUS 45,85 SB
3 Polina MILANICH Полина Миланич LA2 RUS RUS 45,91 SB
4 Diana ISKAKOVA Диана Искакова LA1 RUS RUS 46,12 PR SB
5 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LA1 RUS RUS 47,05 SB
6 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LA1 RUS RUS 49,45 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior A 27 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LA1 RUS RUS 2.29,43 SB
2 Polina MILANICH Полина Миланич LA2 RUS RUS 2.30,66 SB
3 Anastasiya TIMEEVA Анастасия Тимеева LA1 RUS RUS 2.36,41
4 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LA1 RUS RUS 2.37,90 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior B 27 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB1 RUS RUS 43,03 SB
2 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LB2 RUS RUS 43,06 PR SB
3 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB1 RUS RUS 43,15
4 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LA1 RUS RUS 43,64 PR SB
5 Elena POMYTKINA Елена Помыткина LB1 RUS RUS 43,86 SB
6 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB1 RUS RUS 44,05 SB
7 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB1 RUS RUS 44,06 SB
8 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB1 RUS RUS 44,30 SB
9 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB2 RUS RUS 44,96 PR SB
10 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LB2 RUS RUS 45,25
11 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB1 RUS RUS 45,26 SB
12 Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LB2 RUS RUS 45,33 PR SB
13 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB2 RUS RUS 45,35 PR SB
14 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB1 RUS RUS 45,47 SB
15 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LB2 RUS RUS 45,62 PR SB
16 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB2 RUS RUS 46,50 SB
17 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB1 RUS RUS 46,51
18 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB2 RUS RUS 46,70
19 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB1 RUS RUS 46,85 PR SB
20 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB2 RUS RUS 46,96 PR SB
21 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB1 RUS RUS 47,01 SB
22 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 47,43 SB
23 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LB2 RUS RUS 48,35 SB
24 Yuliya GALICYNA Юлия Галицына LB1 RUS RUS 49,02 PR SB
25 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB1 RUS RUS 49,67 PR SB
26 Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA Елизавета Чаврикова LB1 RUS RUS 50,52 PR SB
27 Aleksandra MASUR Александра Масур LB1 RUS RUS 50,94 SB
28 Eva BULATOVA Ева Булатова LB2 RUS RUS 50,96 SB
29 Anastasiya DUBROVINA Анастасия Дубровина LB1 RUS RUS 55,74 PR SB
30 Angelina MUDRECZOVA Ангелина Мудрецова LB2 RUS RUS 1.06,14 SB
DNS Anastasiya KLASSEN Анастасия Классен LB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) Анастасия Гусева LB1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 27 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LB2 RUS RUS 2.14,05
2 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB1 RUS RUS 2.14,32 SB
3 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LA1 RUS RUS 2.14,97 SB
4 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB1 RUS RUS 2.15,74 SB
5 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB1 RUS RUS 2.16,28 SB
6 Elena POMYTKINA Елена Помыткина LB1 RUS RUS 2.16,93
7 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB1 RUS RUS 2.16,96
8 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LB2 RUS RUS 2.18,43
9 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB2 RUS RUS 2.19,19 PR SB
10 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB1 RUS RUS 2.20,80 SB
11 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LB2 RUS RUS 2.20,92 SB
12 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB1 RUS RUS 2.22,70 SB
13 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB2 RUS RUS 2.23,15 SB
14 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB1 RUS RUS 2.23,52 SB
15 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LB2 RUS RUS 2.23,89 SB
16 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB2 RUS RUS 2.24,29 PR SB
17 Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LB2 RUS RUS 2.24,65 PR SB
18 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB1 RUS RUS 2.26,67 SB
19 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 2.27,56 SB
20 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB1 RUS RUS 2.27,77 PR SB
21 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB2 RUS RUS 2.28,59 SB
22 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB2 RUS RUS 2.29,53 SB
23 Yuliya GALICYNA Юлия Галицына LB1 RUS RUS 2.31,05 PR SB
24 Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) Анастасия Гусева LB1 RUS RUS 2.32,60 PR SB
25 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB1 RUS RUS 2.42,54 PR SB
26 Angelina MUDRECZOVA Ангелина Мудрецова LB2 RUS RUS 2.42,91 PR SB
27 Eva BULATOVA Ева Булатова LB2 RUS RUS 2.46,73 PR SB
DNS Anastasiya KLASSEN Анастасия Классен LB1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA Елизавета Чаврикова LB1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Aleksandra MASUR Александра Масур LB1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 27 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC2 RUS RUS 42,83 PR SB
2 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LYA RUS RUS 44,15 PR SB
3 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 44,78 SB
4 Yuliya YAMALTDINOVA Юлия Ямалтдинова LC2 RUS RUS 44,81
5 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC1 RUS RUS 44,87
6 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC1 RUS RUS 45,44 PR SB
7 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC1 RUS RUS 45,63 SB
8 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC1 RUS RUS 46,20 PR SB
9 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC1 RUS RUS 46,24 PR SB
10 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 46,36 SB
11 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS 46,39 PR SB
12 Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LC2 RUS RUS 47,14 PR SB
13 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC2 RUS RUS 47,60 SB
14 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LC2 RUS RUS 47,61 PR SB
15 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LC2 RUS RUS 47,67 SB
16 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC1 RUS RUS 47,80 SB
17 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC2 RUS RUS 47,85 SB
18 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ 48,14 SB
19 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 48,29 SB
20 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC1 RUS RUS 48,30 PR SB
21 Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 48,33 PR SB
22 Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC2 RUS RUS 48,38 PR SB
23 Albina KALIMULLINA Альбина Калимуллина LC2 RUS RUS 48,50 PR SB
24 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC1 RUS RUS 48,80 SB
25 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LC1 RUS RUS 49,23 PR SB
26 Kseniya TROPINA Ксения Тропина LC2 RUS RUS 50,08 SB
27 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC1 RUS RUS 50,92 SB
28 Svetlana ARISTARKHOVA Светлана Аристархова LC2 RUS RUS 50,94 SB
29 Darya PYZHYANOVA Дарья Пыжьянова LC2 RUS RUS 51,61 SB
30 Anna SHATUNOVA Анна Шатунова LC2 RUS RUS 51,64 PR SB
31 Svetlana SINICYNA Светлана Синицына LC1 RUS RUS 51,89 PR SB
32 Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LC1 RUS RUS 52,46 PR SB
33 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LC2 RUS RUS 52,59 SB
34 Viktoriya BEDRINA Виктория Бедрина LC1 RUS RUS 53,94 PR SB
35 Kseniya ROMASHHENKO Ксения Ромащенко LC1 RUS RUS 54,29 PR SB
36 Arina BULATOVA Арина Булатова LC1 RUS RUS 55,53 PR SB
37 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.08,19 SB
DNF Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Miraslavna SHABUNINA Мираславна Шабунина LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 27 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC1 RUS RUS 2.17,77 PR SB
2 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC2 RUS RUS 2.20,51 SB
3 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 2.21,60 PR SB
4 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC1 RUS RUS 2.22,12 PR SB
5 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC1 RUS RUS 2.22,76 PR SB
6 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC1 RUS RUS 2.24,77 PR SB
7 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LYA RUS RUS 2.25,91 PR SB
8 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS 2.27,92 PR SB
9 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC1 RUS RUS 2.31,25 PR SB
10 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 2.31,27 PR SB
11 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LC2 RUS RUS 2.31,45 SB
12 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,19 PR SB
13 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,81 PR SB
14 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,90 SB
15 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 2.33,23 PR SB
16 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LC2 RUS RUS 2.34,55 PR SB
17 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ 2.35,52 PR SB
18 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,91 PR SB
19 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 2.36,00 PR SB
20 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC2 RUS RUS 2.36,73 SB
21 Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,49 PR SB
22 Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 2.39,52 PR SB
23 Albina KALIMULLINA Альбина Калимуллина LC2 RUS RUS 2.40,53 PR SB
24 Kseniya TROPINA Ксения Тропина LC2 RUS RUS 2.41,99 PR SB
25 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC1 RUS RUS 2.45,83 PR SB
26 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LC2 RUS RUS 2.48,44 PR SB
27 Anna SHATUNOVA Анна Шатунова LC2 RUS RUS 2.51,00 PR SB
28 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC1 RUS RUS 2.54,87 PR SB
DQ Miraslavna SHABUNINA Мираславна Шабунина LC2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Yuliya YAMALTDINOVA Юлия Ямалтдинова LC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Neo-Senior 28 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga KOSTYAEVA Ольга Костяева LN3 RUS RUS 1.31,61
2 Yana ZAJNULLINA Яна Зайнуллина LN3 RUS RUS 1.35,10
3 Varvara ANTOSHHUK Варвара Антощук LN2 RUS RUS 1.41,14 SB
4 Anastasiya NUDEL Анастасия Нудель LN1 RUS RUS 1.57,51 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior A 28 October 2018

1000m Ladies - Junior B 28 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LB2 RUS RUS 1.26,91
2 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,63 SB
3 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,02 SB
4 Elena POMYTKINA Елена Помыткина LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,28 SB
5 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,31
6 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,47 SB
7 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,90
8 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,04 SB
9 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,47 SB
10 Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,89 PR SB
11 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,93 SB
12 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,68 SB
13 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,99 SB
14 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LB2 RUS RUS 1.33,18 PR SB
15 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB2 RUS RUS 1.33,67 SB
16 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,49 SB
17 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,92 SB
18 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,88 SB
19 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,50 PR SB
20 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,17
21 Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) Анастасия Гусева LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,24 SB
22 Yuliya GALICYNA Юлия Галицына LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,44 PR SB
23 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB1 RUS RUS 1.42,56 PR SB
24 Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA Елизавета Чаврикова LB1 RUS RUS 1.45,84 PR SB
25 Angelina MUDRECZOVA Ангелина Мудрецова LB2 RUS RUS 1.46,54 PR SB
26 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LB2 RUS RUS 1.50,79

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 28 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,61
2 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,75 SB
3 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,80
4 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,51
5 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LYA RUS RUS 1.32,20 SB
6 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,31 PR SB
7 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,14 PR SB
8 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,80 PR SB
9 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,57 SB
10 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,72 PR SB
11 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ 1.38,31 PR SB
12 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,53 PR SB
13 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,73 SB
14 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,89 SB
15 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,96 PR SB
16 Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 1.39,45 PR SB
17 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,59 PR SB
18 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,76 SB
19 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,96 SB
20 Miraslavna SHABUNINA Мираславна Шабунина LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,58 PR SB
21 Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,61 PR SB
22 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,84
23 Darya PYZHYANOVA Дарья Пыжьянова LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,07 PR SB
24 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,43 PR SB
25 Kseniya TROPINA Ксения Тропина LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,46 PR SB
26 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,95 PR SB
27 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LC2 RUS RUS 1.50,46 SB
28 Albina KALIMULLINA Альбина Калимуллина LC2 RUS RUS 1.56,12 SB
DNS Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names