Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 27 - 28 October 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Neo-Senior 27 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN2 RUS RUS 38,25
2 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MN3 RUS RUS 39,10 PR SB
3 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN3 RUS RUS 39,12
4 Klim SHEVERDIN Клим Шевердин MN2 RUS RUS 40,16 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Neo-Senior 27 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN2 RUS RUS 2.00,86 SB
2 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN3 RUS RUS 2.01,20
3 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MN3 RUS RUS 2.02,52
4 Klim SHEVERDIN Клим Шевердин MN2 RUS RUS 2.12,21 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior A 27 October 2018

1500m Men - Junior A 27 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr SLEPNEV Александр Слепнев MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,07 PR SB
2 Maksim STAMBURSKIJ Максим Стамбурский MA1 RUS RUS 2.08,70 PR SB
3 Konstantin ZUEV Константин Зуев MA1 RUS RUS 2.08,79 PR SB
4 Evgenij ANDREEV Евгений Андреев MA1 RUS RUS 2.08,88 PR SB
5 Rais ZINATULLIN Раис Зинатуллин MA1 RUS RUS 2.09,98 PR SB
6 Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MA2 RUS RUS 2.10,57
7 Vladislav SKIBA Владислав Скиба MA1 RUS RUS 2.16,75 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 27 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MB2 RUS RUS 38,43 PR SB
2 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB2 RUS RUS 39,32
3 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB1 RUS RUS 39,62 PR SB
4 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MB2 RUS RUS 39,69 PR SB
5 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB1 RUS RUS 40,13 SB
6 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB1 RUS RUS 40,41 PR SB
7 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB1 RUS RUS 40,75 SB
8 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB1 RUS RUS 41,07 PR SB
9 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB1 RUS RUS 41,40 PR SB
10 Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MB2 RUS RUS 41,41 SB
11 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB1 RUS RUS 41,64 PR SB
12 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB1 RUS RUS 42,14 PR SB
13 Ilya MASLAKOV Илья Маслаков MB2 RUS RUS 42,29 SB
14 Nikita MORGUNOV Никита Моргунов MB2 RUS RUS 42,49 SB
15 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB1 RUS RUS 42,83 PR SB
16 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB1 RUS RUS 43,12 PR SB
17 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB1 RUS RUS 43,19 PR SB
18 Egor KRET Егор Крет MB1 RUS RUS 43,40 PR SB
19 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MB1 RUS RUS 43,41 PR SB
20 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB1 RUS RUS 43,69 PR SB
21 Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MB1 RUS RUS 43,89 PR SB
22 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB1 RUS RUS 44,00 PR SB
23 Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV Александр Волоцков MB1 RUS RUS 45,43 PR SB
24 Elkhan KORCHAGIN Эльхан Корчагин MB1 RUS RUS 46,33 PR SB
25 Andrej PLIS Андрей Плис MB2 RUS RUS 47,84 SB
26 Stepan PELEVIN Степан Пелевин MB2 RUS RUS 47,98 SB
27 Pavel LUSHHIKOV Павел Лущиков MB1 RUS RUS 48,27 SB
DNF Andrej MILYUTIN (2002) Андрей Милютин MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Maksim PITOLIN Максим Питолин MB1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 27 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,44 SB
2 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,05 PR SB
3 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,88 PR SB
4 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,09 PR SB
5 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,02 SB
6 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,05 PR SB
7 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,27 PR SB
8 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,49 PR SB
9 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,56
10 Ilya MASLAKOV Илья Маслаков MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,24 PR SB
11 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,30 SB
12 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,25 PR SB
13 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,26
14 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,79 PR SB
15 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,46 PR SB
16 Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,83 PR SB
17 Andrej MILYUTIN (2002) Андрей Милютин MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,51 PR SB
18 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,82 PR SB
19 Egor KRET Егор Крет MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,81
20 Maksim PITOLIN Максим Питолин MB1 RUS RUS 2.22,06 PR SB
21 Elkhan KORCHAGIN Эльхан Корчагин MB1 RUS RUS 2.23,26 PR SB
22 Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV Александр Волоцков MB1 RUS RUS 2.25,16 PR SB
23 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MB1 RUS RUS 2.27,44 PR SB
24 Pavel LUSHHIKOV Павел Лущиков MB1 RUS RUS 2.29,68 PR SB
25 Stepan PELEVIN Степан Пелевин MB2 RUS RUS 2.31,44 PR SB
DNF Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MB2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 27 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC2 RUS RUS 40,78 PR SB
2 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC2 KAZ KAZ 40,98 PR SB
3 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MC2 RUS RUS 41,01 SB
4 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS 41,12 PR SB
5 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC2 RUS RUS 41,46 SB
6 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC2 RUS RUS 41,50
7 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 41,69 SB
8 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MC2 RUS RUS 42,10 PR SB
9 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC2 RUS RUS 42,42 PR SB
10 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC2 RUS RUS 42,45 PR SB
11 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC2 RUS RUS 42,66 PR SB
12 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC2 RUS RUS 42,70 PR SB
13 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC2 RUS RUS 42,71 PR SB
14 Aleksandr LYAKISHEV Александр Лякишев MC2 RUS RUS 42,72 PR SB
15 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 42,78 PR SB
16 Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MC2 RUS RUS 42,80 PR SB
17 Danil MININ Данил Минин MC2 RUS RUS 42,97 SB
18 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC2 RUS RUS 43,02 PR SB
19 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC1 RUS RUS 43,16 PR SB
20 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MC2 RUS RUS 43,38 PR SB
21 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC1 RUS RUS 43,66 PR SB
22 Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MC2 RUS RUS 43,83 PR SB
23 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MC2 RUS RUS 43,91 PR SB
24 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MC2 RUS RUS 44,33 PR SB
25 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MC2 RUS RUS 44,39 PR SB
26 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC1 RUS RUS 44,66 PR SB
27 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC1 RUS RUS 44,75 PR SB
28 Leonid NECHAEV Леонид Нечаев MC1 RUS RUS 44,86 PR SB
29 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MC2 RUS RUS 44,91 PR SB
30 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC1 RUS RUS 45,29 PR SB
31 Kirill MILYAEV (2003) Кирилл Миляев MC2 RUS RUS 45,73 PR SB
32 Vladislav MUZHIPOV Владислав Мужипов MC2 RUS RUS 45,98 PR SB
33 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC1 RUS RUS 46,96 PR SB
34 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 47,10 SB
35 Danil BAUER Данил Бауэр MC1 RUS RUS 47,49 PR SB
36 Denis CHASHIN Денис Чашин MC2 RUS RUS 47,60 PR SB
37 Andrej GAJMANOV Андрей Гайманов MC1 RUS RUS 48,03 PR SB
38 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 49,26 SB
39 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC1 RUS RUS 50,00 PR SB
40 Semen KHUDYAKOV Семен Худяков MC2 RUS RUS 51,30 PR SB
41 Konstantin MALYSHEV Константин Малышев MC1 RUS RUS 1.06,67 SB
DNS Dmitrij ZALESSKIJ Дмитрий Залесский MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Aleksej GLUKHOV Алексей Глухов MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Artem SKORYKH Артем Скорых MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 27 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS 2.06,13 PR SB
2 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,20 PR SB
3 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,68 SB
4 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC2 KAZ KAZ 2.09,25 PR SB
5 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 2.11,58 PR SB
6 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,54 PR SB
7 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,68 PR SB
8 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,83 SB
9 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,99 PR SB
10 Danil MININ Данил Минин MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,21 PR SB
11 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,18 PR SB
12 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,58 PR SB
13 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,92 PR SB
14 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,04 PR SB
15 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC1 RUS RUS 2.17,57 PR SB
16 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,87 PR SB
17 Aleksandr LYAKISHEV Александр Лякишев MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,15 PR SB
18 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,20 PR SB
19 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,34 PR SB
20 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,89 PR SB
21 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,19 PR SB
22 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,82(3) PR SB
23 Vladislav MUZHIPOV Владислав Мужипов MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,82(5) PR SB
24 Leonid NECHAEV Леонид Нечаев MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,34 PR SB
25 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,91 PR SB
26 Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,12 PR SB
27 Kirill MILYAEV (2003) Кирилл Миляев MC2 RUS RUS 2.27,92 PR SB
28 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,40 PR SB
29 Artem SKORYKH Артем Скорых MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,34 PR SB
30 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,63 PR SB
31 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 2.34,24 PR SB
32 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC1 RUS RUS 2.37,60 PR SB
33 Andrej GAJMANOV Андрей Гайманов MC1 RUS RUS 2.38,30 PR SB
34 Konstantin MALYSHEV Константин Малышев MC1 RUS RUS 2.40,53 PR SB
DNF Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksej GLUKHOV Алексей Глухов MC2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Neo-Senior 28 October 2018

1000m Men - Junior A 28 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,60 SB
2 Maksim STAMBURSKIJ Максим Стамбурский MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,55 PR SB
3 Evgenij ANDREEV Евгений Андреев MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,11
4 Vladislav SKIBA Владислав Скиба MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,84 SB
5 Rais ZINATULLIN Раис Зинатуллин MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,91
6 Konstantin ZUEV Константин Зуев MA1 RUS RUS 1.25,88 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 28 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,56 PR SB
2 Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,42 PR SB
3 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,56
4 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,95
5 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,12 PR SB
6 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,28
7 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,36 PR SB
8 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,11 PR SB
9 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,89
10 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,90 PR SB
11 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,71 PR SB
12 Ilya MASLAKOV Илья Маслаков MB2 RUS RUS 1.26,09 PR SB
13 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,42 PR SB
14 Andrej MILYUTIN (2002) Андрей Милютин MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,95 PR SB
15 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,96 PR SB
16 Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,09 PR SB
17 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,56
18 Egor KRET Егор Крет MB1 RUS RUS 1.29,24 PR SB
19 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB1 RUS RUS 1.29,43 PR SB
20 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MB1 RUS RUS 1.31,48
21 Elkhan KORCHAGIN Эльхан Корчагин MB1 RUS RUS 1.33,39 SB
22 Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV Александр Волоцков MB1 RUS RUS 1.34,30 PR SB
23 Pavel LUSHHIKOV Павел Лущиков MB1 RUS RUS 1.37,92 SB
DNS Andrej PLIS Андрей Плис MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 28 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,20 PR SB
2 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,41 PR SB
3 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,72 SB
4 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC2 KAZ KAZ 1.23,06 PR SB
5 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,85 SB
6 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,96 SB
7 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,08
8 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,74 PR SB
9 Danil MININ Данил Минин MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,21 SB
10 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,31 PR SB
11 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,57(4) PR SB
12 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,57(5) PR SB
13 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,92 PR SB
14 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,98 PR SB
15 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,42 PR SB
16 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,45
17 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,80 PR SB
18 Aleksej GLUKHOV Алексей Глухов MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,26 PR SB
19 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,43 PR SB
20 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,45 PR SB
21 Leonid NECHAEV Леонид Нечаев MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,87 PR SB
22 Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,03 PR SB
23 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,23 PR SB
24 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,83 PR SB
25 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,60 PR SB
26 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,04 PR SB
27 Vladislav MUZHIPOV Владислав Мужипов MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,09 PR SB
28 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,46 SB
29 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,65 PR SB
30 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,67 SB
31 Danil BAUER Данил Бауэр MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,40 PR SB
32 Denis CHASHIN Денис Чашин MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,65 PR SB
33 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,95 PR SB
34 Konstantin MALYSHEV Константин Малышев MC1 RUS RUS 1.44,54 SB
DNS Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names