Russia Cup

Kolomna (RUS)13 - 14 October 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 13 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MSA RUS RUS 34,91 SB
2 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MN3 RUS RUS 35,10 SB
3 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) Руслан Захаров MN1 RUS RUS 35,29 SB
4 Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов M30 RUS RUS 35,43 SB
5 Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MSA RUS RUS 35,78 SB
6 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN3 RUS RUS 35,98
7 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) Андрей Николаев MN3 RUS RUS 36,13 SB
8 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MA2 RUS RUS 36,15 PR SB
9 Kirill GOLUBEV Кирилл Голубев MSA RUS RUS 36,24
10 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 36,27 SB
11 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS 36,45
12 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN3 RUS RUS 36,50 SB
13 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MSA RUS RUS 36,56 SB
13 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN3 RUS RUS 36,56
15 Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков MSA RUS RUS 36,57 SB
16 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS 36,72 SB
17 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MSA RUS RUS 36,76 SB
18 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MA2 RUS RUS 36,97 PR SB
19 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MN4 RUS RUS 37,11
20 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MSA RUS RUS 37,14 SB
21 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MN2 RUS RUS 37,21
22 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN2 RUS RUS 37,46
23 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MN2 RUS RUS 37,72 SB
24 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MA1 RUS RUS 37,76 SB
25 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MN2 RUS RUS 37,88
26 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MN1 RUS RUS 37,93
27 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MA2 RUS RUS 38,11 SB
27 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN1 RUS RUS 38,11 SB
29 Maksim LISICYN Максим Лисицын MN2 RUS RUS 38,26
30 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN2 RUS RUS 38,35
31 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MN1 RUS RUS 38,42 SB
32 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M30 RUS RUS 38,55 SB
33 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MN1 RUS RUS 38,67 SB
34 Aleksandr SHUBEKIN Александр Шубекин MSA RUS RUS 38,91 SB
35 Nikolaj KUBRIN Николай Кубрин MN2 RUS RUS 38,93 PR SB
36 Maksim SENICHEV Максим Сеничев M? RUS RUS 39,21 PR SB
37 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MN1 RUS RUS 39,28 SB
38 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 39,29 SB
39 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MN3 RUS RUS 39,32 SB
40 Sergej TRUBECZKOJ Сергей Трубецкой MSA RUS RUS 39,35 SB
41 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MN3 RUS RUS 39,49 SB
42 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN1 RUS RUS 39,61 PR SB
43 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MSA RUS RUS 39,94
44 Mikhail KOZLACHKOV Михаил Козлачков M30 RUS RUS 40,24 SB
45 Aleksandr SHVEDOV Александр Шведов MN1 RUS RUS 40,36
46 Atner FEDOROV Атнер Федоров MN3 RUS RUS 41,71

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 13 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MSA RUS RUS 1.47,59 SB
2 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS 1.48,17 SB
3 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MN4 RUS RUS 1.48,42 SB
4 Sergey GRYAZTSOV Сергей Грязцов M30 RUS RUS 1.48,47 SB
5 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 1.48,50 SB
6 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN1 RUS RUS 1.48,64 SB
7 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN1 RUS RUS 1.49,03 SB
8 Egor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN2 RUS RUS 1.49,07 PR SB
9 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS 1.49,26
10 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MN4 RUS RUS 1.49,88
11 Danil SINITSYN Данил Синицин MSA RUS RUS 1.50,21 SB
12 Aleksej SUVOROV Алексей Суворов MSA RUS RUS 1.51,18 SB
13 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MSA RUS RUS 1.51,22 SB
14 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MA2 RUS RUS 1.51,94 PR SB
15 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MN4 RUS RUS 1.52,28 PR SB
16 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MN2 RUS RUS 1.52,47 PR SB
17 Timur ZAKHAROV Тимур Захаров MSA RUS RUS 1.52,49 PR SB
18 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 1.52,57
19 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MA2 RUS RUS 1.52,64 SB
20 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN1 RUS RUS 1.52,99 PR SB
21 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN3 RUS RUS 1.53,08
22 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN1 RUS RUS 1.53,12 PR SB
23 Aleksandr RAZORENOV Александр Разоренов MSA RUS RUS 1.53,40 SB
24 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII Стефан Невмержицкий MN1 RUS RUS 1.53,47
25 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 1.53,83 PR SB
26 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN2 RUS RUS 1.53,98 PR SB
27 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,00 PR SB
28 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN3 RUS RUS 1.54,14 SB
29 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,38 SB
30 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MA2 RUS RUS 1.54,63 SB
31 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN3 RUS RUS 1.54,72 SB
32 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MN3 RUS RUS 1.54,98 PR SB
33 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MN4 RUS RUS 1.55,29 SB
34 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MN1 RUS RUS 1.56,40 PR SB
35 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN1 RUS RUS 1.56,56
36 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN3 RUS RUS 1.56,76 SB
37 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,46 PR SB
38 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MN4 RUS RUS 1.57,71 SB
39 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов M30 RUS RUS 1.57,84 SB
40 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MN4 RUS RUS 1.59,01 PR SB
41 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MN3 RUS RUS 2.01,21 PR SB
42 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN2 RUS RUS 2.18,03 SB
43 Vladislav MELUZOV Владислав Мелузов MN1 RUS RUS 2.39,60
DNS Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков MSA RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 14 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MN3 RUS RUS 1.09,71
2 Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов M30 RUS RUS 1.09,77 SB
3 Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков MSA RUS RUS 1.10,10 SB
4 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS 1.10,19 SB
5 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 1.10,99 SB
6 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) Руслан Захаров MN1 RUS RUS 1.11,01 SB
7 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS 1.11,24 SB
8 Kirill GOLUBEV Кирилл Голубев MSA RUS RUS 1.11,25 SB
9 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN3 RUS RUS 1.11,45 SB
10 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MA2 RUS RUS 1.12,28 PR SB
11 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN3 RUS RUS 1.12,43 SB
12 Aleksej SUVOROV Алексей Суворов MSA RUS RUS 1.12,53 SB
13 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MA2 RUS RUS 1.12,60 PR SB
14 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MSA RUS RUS 1.12,79 SB
15 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MSA RUS RUS 1.12,86 SB
16 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MSA RUS RUS 1.12,99 PR SB
17 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MN2 RUS RUS 1.13,26 SB
18 Aleksandr RAZORENOV Александр Разоренов MSA RUS RUS 1.13,44 SB
19 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN2 RUS RUS 1.13,51 PR SB
20 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN3 RUS RUS 1.13,56 SB
21 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MSA RUS RUS 1.13,87
22 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,09 SB
23 Evgenij NAZAROV Евгений Назаров MSA RUS RUS 1.14,38 SB
24 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,60 PR SB
25 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN2 RUS RUS 1.14,89
26 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,95 PR SB
27 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,12
28 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MN2 RUS RUS 1.15,17 SB
29 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,29 SB
30 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MN2 RUS RUS 1.16,99
31 Aleksandr SHUBEKIN Александр Шубекин MSA RUS RUS 1.17,34 SB
32 Maksim SENICHEV Максим Сеничев M? RUS RUS 1.17,51 PR SB
33 Aleksandr SHVEDOV Александр Шведов MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,16
34 Nikolaj KUBRIN Николай Кубрин MN2 RUS RUS 1.18,19
35 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MN3 RUS RUS 1.18,30 PR SB
36 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MN3 RUS RUS 1.18,57 PR SB
37 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 1.19,57 SB
38 Mikhail KOZLACHKOV Михаил Козлачков M30 RUS RUS 1.20,23
DNS Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MN4 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Maksim LISICYN Максим Лисицын MN2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 14 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergey GRYAZTSOV Сергей Грязцов M30 RUS RUS 6.35,69 SB
2 Egor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN2 RUS RUS 6.36,03 PR SB
3 Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев M30 RUS RUS 6.37,04 SB
4 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M30 RUS RUS 6.38,10 SB
5 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MA2 RUS RUS 6.38,36 PR SB
6 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN1 RUS RUS 6.43,26 PR SB
7 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MA2 RUS RUS 6.48,44 PR SB
8 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 6.50,32 PR SB
9 Sergej TRUBECZKOJ Сергей Трубецкой MSA RUS RUS 6.51,27 SB
10 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MN1 RUS RUS 6.53,70 PR SB
11 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 6.56,10 SB
12 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MA2 RUS RUS 6.57,49 PR SB
13 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MN4 RUS RUS 6.58,53 SB
14 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII Стефан Невмержицкий MN1 RUS RUS 6.59,53 PR SB
15 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MN4 RUS RUS 7.00,15 SB
16 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA1 RUS RUS 7.04,17 SB
17 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV Андрей Горошников MSA RUS RUS 7.04,31 SB
18 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MN3 RUS RUS 7.07,69 SB
19 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MA2 RUS RUS 7.12,19 SB
20 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN3 RUS RUS 7.13,23 SB
21 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MN4 RUS RUS 7.18,66 PR SB
22 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MSA RUS RUS 7.18,81 SB
23 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN1 RUS RUS 7.19,41 SB
24 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN1 RUS RUS 7.23,23
25 Vladislav MELUZOV Владислав Мелузов MN1 RUS RUS 7.52,81 SB
DNS Timur ZAKHAROV Тимур Захаров MSA RUS RUS DNS
DQ Sergej SUSLOV Сергей Суслов MN1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Out of Competition 14 October 2018

Native Language Names