International Race

Minsk (BLR) 25 - 26 August 2018 Source: Yu. Zayats

500m Men 25 August 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MA1 RUS RUS 36,54 PR SB
2 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN3 RUS RUS 36,78
3 Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MSA BLR BLR 37,04
4 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MA2 RUS RUS 37,45 PR SB
5 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MA1 RUS RUS 37,89 SB
6 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN2 RUS RUS 37,94
7 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN1 BLR BLR 38,10(3) SB
8 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MA2 BLR BLR 38,10(8)
9 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MN1 BLR BLR 38,19 SB
10 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MN1 BLR BLR 38,24 SB
11 Anton ILYUSHENKA Антон Ильюшенко MN2 BLR BLR 38,52
12 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MA1 RUS RUS 38,53 SB
13 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 38,59 SB
14 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MN2 BLR BLR 38,63
15 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB1 RUS RUS 38,65 SB
16 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MA1 BLR BLR 38,94 SB
17 Ilya ALSHEUSKI Илья Ольшевский MA2 BLR BLR 39,38 SB
18 Ilya SKAVARODKIN Илья Сковородкин MN2 BLR BLR 39,54 SB
19 Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MA2 RUS RUS 39,67 SB
20 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA1 RUS RUS 39,70 SB
21 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MA2 BLR BLR 39,99 SB
22 Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы MA1 KAZ KAZ 40,15 SB
23 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MA2 RUS RUS 40,47 SB
24 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 40,53 SB
25 Yauheni LIAUKO MB2 BLR BLR 40,56
26 Artem VALUCKIJ Артем Валуцкий MB1 BLR BLR 40,72
27 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MB2 RUS RUS 41,03 PR SB
28 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MB1 RUS RUS 41,05 SB
29 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB1 RUS RUS 41,35 SB
30 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MB1 BLR BLR 41,41 SB
31 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MA1 RUS RUS 41,50 SB
32 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC2 BLR BLR 41,57 SB
33 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MB2 BLR BLR 41,64 SB
34 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MA1 RUS RUS 41,67 PR SB
35 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MB2 RUS RUS 41,75 SB
36 Mikita AUSIYEVICH Никита Авсиевич MB2 BLR BLR 41,80 SB
37 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MB1 BLR BLR 42,54 PR SB
38 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC2 RUS RUS 42,71 SB
39 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MC2 RUS RUS 42,95 SB
40 Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MC2 BLR BLR 42,96
41 Pavel YAFIMAU Павел Ефимов MB2 BLR BLR 43,09 SB
42 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MC2 RUS RUS 43,65 PR SB
43 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC2 RUS RUS 43,77 SB
44 Arseny DALHUSHYN Арсений Долгушин MC2 BLR BLR 44,00 PR SB
45 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC1 BLR BLR 44,13 PR SB
46 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MC2 BLR BLR 44,56
47 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MC2 RUS RUS 45,06 PR SB
48 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MC2 RUS RUS 45,15 SB
49 Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 45,22 PR SB
50 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MC2 BLR BLR 45,50 PR SB
51 Fedor MUKHIN Федор Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 45,53 PR SB
52 Ivan FEDOROV (2003) Иван Федоров MC2 RUS RUS 45,78 PR SB
53 Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MC1 BLR BLR 46,11 SB
54 Roman GAVRILCHIK Роман Гаврильчик MC1 BLR BLR 46,44 PR SB
55 Nikita SHIKALOU MYA BLR BLR 46,47 PR SB
56 Uladzislav BANDARENKO (2003) Владислав Бондаренко MB1 BLR BLR 46,49 SB
57 Ivan FILIMONAU Иван Филимонов MB1 BLR BLR 46,78 SB
58 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MC2 RUS RUS 46,90 SB
59 Daniil EZHOV Даниил Ежов MB1 RUS RUS 47,03 SB
60 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MC2 RUS RUS 47,61 SB
61 Daniil LISIKAU Даниил Лисиков MB2 BLR BLR 48,40 SB
62 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MC1 RUS RUS 48,67 PR SB
63 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MYB BLR BLR 49,99 SB
64 Daniil ASHUYIKO M? BLR BLR 51,64 PR SB
65 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) Роман Смирнов MYA RUS RUS 52,22 PR SB
66 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYE BLR BLR 55,93 PR SB
67 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC1 RUS RUS 58,24 SB
DNF Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MN4 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MN4 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MB2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MN4 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Andrei BARYSIONAK Андрей Борисёнок MC2 BLR BLR DNF
DNF Maksim NESTEROV Максим Нестеров MA2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MN3 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MC2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 25 August 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN2 RUS RUS 1.13,89 PR SB
2 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MB2 RUS RUS 1.14,23 PR SB
3 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MN1 BLR BLR 1.14,49 SB
4 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN1 BLR BLR 1.14,78 SB
5 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN3 RUS RUS 1.15,19 SB
6 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,31 SB
7 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,78 SB
8 Anton ILYUSHENKA Антон Ильюшенко MN2 BLR BLR 1.15,83 SB
9 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MA2 BLR BLR 1.16,60
10 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,02 PR SB
11 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MA1 BLR BLR 1.17,32 SB
12 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,42 SB
13 Ilya SKAVARODKIN Илья Сковородкин MN2 BLR BLR 1.17,48 SB
14 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов M30 RUS RUS 1.17,55 SB
15 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,62 SB
16 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MN2 BLR BLR 1.17,63
17 Ilya ALSHEUSKI Илья Ольшевский MA2 BLR BLR 1.18,25 SB
18 Yakov ZHURKIN Яков Журкин MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,63 SB
19 Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MB1 BLR BLR 1.20,32 PR SB
20 Yauheni LIAUKO MB2 BLR BLR 1.20,63 PR SB
21 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,73
22 Artem VALUCKIJ Артем Валуцкий MB1 BLR BLR 1.21,99 SB
23 Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.22,48 SB
24 Mikita AUSIYEVICH Никита Авсиевич MB2 BLR BLR 1.22,53 PR SB
25 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,54 PR SB
26 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC2 BLR BLR 1.22,79 SB
27 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,36 SB
28 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,08 SB
29 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MB1 BLR BLR 1.24,10 SB
30 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,46 SB
31 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MB2 BLR BLR 1.24,98 SB
32 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MB2 RUS RUS 1.26,07 SB
33 Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MC2 BLR BLR 1.26,74 SB
34 Vadim IVANOV (2) Вадим Иванов M? RUS RUS 1.26,75 SB
35 Pavel YAFIMAU Павел Ефимов MB2 BLR BLR 1.26,95 PR SB
36 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MB1 BLR BLR 1.27,55 PR SB
37 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,99 PR SB
38 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,87 PR SB
39 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,15 SB
40 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,38 PR SB
41 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,01 SB
42 Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 1.32,76
43 Daniil EZHOV Даниил Ежов MB1 RUS RUS 1.34,39 SB
44 Ivan FILIMONAU Иван Филимонов MB1 BLR BLR 1.36,12 SB
45 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,35 SB
46 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,67 SB
47 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MC2 RUS RUS 1.45,09 SB
48 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MYB BLR BLR 1.45,41 PR SB
49 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) Роман Смирнов MYA RUS RUS 1.46,07 PR SB
50 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MC1 RUS RUS 2.01,02 SB
DNS Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MA1 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MSA BLR BLR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 25 August 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 4.00,66 SB
2 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MN4 RUS RUS 4.06,30
3 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA1 RUS RUS 4.09,35 SB
4 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов M30 RUS RUS 4.10,60 SB
5 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA1 RUS RUS 4.13,57 SB
6 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MA2 RUS RUS 4.20,64 SB
7 Yakov ZHURKIN Яков Журкин MA2 RUS RUS 4.24,12 SB
8 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MB2 RUS RUS 4.24,32 SB
9 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA1 RUS RUS 4.25,21 SB
10 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MA1 RUS RUS 4.26,35 SB
11 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB1 RUS RUS 4.28,90 PR SB
12 Ivan NAUMOV Иван Наумов MB1 BLR BLR 4.32,52 PR SB
13 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MB2 RUS RUS 4.36,66 SB
14 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MB2 RUS RUS 4.42,22 PR SB
15 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MB2 RUS RUS 4.43,38 SB
16 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB1 RUS RUS 4.46,79 PR SB
17 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC1 BLR BLR 4.58,90 PR SB
18 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MB2 RUS RUS 4.59,06 SB
19 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MC2 BLR BLR 5.00,69 PR SB
20 Vadim IVANOV (2) Вадим Иванов M? RUS RUS 5.01,08 PR SB
21 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MC2 RUS RUS 5.02,45 PR SB
22 Fedor MUKHIN Федор Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 5.09,26 PR SB
23 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MC2 RUS RUS 5.16,06 PR SB
24 Arseny DALHUSHYN Арсений Долгушин MC2 BLR BLR 5.24,54 PR SB
25 Daniil LISIKAU Даниил Лисиков MB2 BLR BLR 5.29,38 PR SB
DNS Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 26 August 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN2 RUS RUS 37,43 SB
2 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MA2 BLR BLR 37,85 SB
3 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MA1 RUS RUS 38,00
4 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MN1 BLR BLR 38,16 SB
5 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB1 RUS RUS 38,55 SB
6 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MN2 BLR BLR 38,58
7 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA1 RUS RUS 38,67 SB
8 Anton ILYUSHENKA Антон Ильюшенко MN2 BLR BLR 38,88
9 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA1 RUS RUS 38,91 SB
10 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MB2 RUS RUS 39,08 SB
11 Ilya SKAVARODKIN Илья Сковородкин MN2 BLR BLR 39,31 SB
12 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MA1 BLR BLR 39,35
13 Ilya ALSHEUSKI Илья Ольшевский MA2 BLR BLR 39,63
14 Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MA2 RUS RUS 39,70
15 Yakov ZHURKIN Яков Журкин MA2 RUS RUS 40,17 SB
16 Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы MA1 KAZ KAZ 40,18
17 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 40,25 SB
18 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MB2 RUS RUS 40,45 PR SB
19 Artem VALUCKIJ Артем Валуцкий MB1 BLR BLR 40,86
20 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MB2 BLR BLR 40,96 PR SB
21 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MB1 RUS RUS 41,00 SB
22 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MB1 BLR BLR 41,02 SB
23 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MB2 RUS RUS 41,14 SB
24 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MA1 RUS RUS 41,36 SB
25 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC2 BLR BLR 41,65(1)
26 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB1 RUS RUS 41,65(3)
27 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MB1 BLR BLR 41,90 PR SB
28 Mikita AUSIYEVICH Никита Авсиевич MB2 BLR BLR 41,95
29 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC2 RUS RUS 42,01 PR SB
30 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MB2 RUS RUS 42,29 PR SB
31 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MB2 RUS RUS 42,49 SB
32 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MC2 RUS RUS 43,05
33 Pavel YAFIMAU Павел Ефимов MB2 BLR BLR 43,12
34 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC2 RUS RUS 43,29 SB
35 Vadim IVANOV (2) Вадим Иванов M? RUS RUS 43,86 SB
36 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MC2 RUS RUS 44,11 PR SB
37 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MC2 RUS RUS 44,38
38 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC1 RUS RUS 45,41 PR SB
39 Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 45,56
40 Fedor MUKHIN Федор Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 45,76
41 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MC2 BLR BLR 45,97
42 Ivan FEDOROV (2003) Иван Федоров MC2 RUS RUS 45,98
43 Roman GAVRILCHIK Роман Гаврильчик MC1 BLR BLR 46,06 PR SB
44 Daniil EZHOV Даниил Ежов MB1 RUS RUS 46,38 SB
45 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MC2 RUS RUS 46,69 PR SB
46 Nikita SHIKALOU MYA BLR BLR 46,81
47 Ivan FILIMONAU Иван Филимонов MB1 BLR BLR 47,10
48 Uladzislav BANDARENKO (2003) Владислав Бондаренко MB1 BLR BLR 47,44
49 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MC2 RUS RUS 47,53
50 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MC1 RUS RUS 48,76
51 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MYB BLR BLR 50,43
52 Daniil ASHUYIKO M? BLR BLR 51,91
53 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) Роман Смирнов MYA RUS RUS 51,98 PR SB
54 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYE BLR BLR 55,84 PR SB
DNS Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN3 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MA2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Andrei BARYSIONAK Андрей Борисёнок MC2 BLR BLR DNF
WDR Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MC1 BLR BLR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 26 August 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 1.52,35 PR SB
2 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MN1 BLR BLR 1.54,23
3 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,33 PR SB
4 Anton ILYUSHENKA Антон Ильюшенко MN2 BLR BLR 1.57,73
5 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,23 PR SB
6 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,60 SB
7 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,10 PR SB
8 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MA2 BLR BLR 2.01,07 SB
9 Ilya SKAVARODKIN Илья Сковородкин MN2 BLR BLR 2.01,95 SB
10 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MA2 RUS RUS 2.02,38 SB
11 Ilya ALSHEUSKI Илья Ольшевский MA2 BLR BLR 2.02,72
12 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,20 PR SB
13 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,58 SB
14 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,27 PR SB
15 Yauheni LIAUKO MB2 BLR BLR 2.05,99
16 Yakov ZHURKIN Яков Журкин MA2 RUS RUS 2.06,71 SB
17 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MA1 RUS RUS 2.08,58 SB
18 Mikita AUSIYEVICH Никита Авсиевич MB2 BLR BLR 2.08,91 PR SB
19 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,13 PR SB
20 Artem VALUCKIJ Артем Валуцкий MB1 BLR BLR 2.11,81 SB
21 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MB1 BLR BLR 2.12,03 SB
22 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,42 PR SB
23 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,68 PR SB
24 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,70 SB
25 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,60 PR SB
26 Vadim IVANOV (2) Вадим Иванов M? RUS RUS 2.16,52 PR SB
27 Pavel YAFIMAU Павел Ефимов MB2 BLR BLR 2.18,26
28 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MC2 BLR BLR 2.19,23 PR SB
29 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC1 BLR BLR 2.19,28 SB
30 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,61 PR SB
31 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,90 PR SB
32 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,29 PR SB
33 Arseny DALHUSHYN Арсений Долгушин MC2 BLR BLR 2.24,06 PR SB
34 Daniil EZHOV Даниил Ежов MB1 RUS RUS 2.27,84 PR SB
35 Ivan FEDOROV (2003) Иван Федоров MC2 RUS RUS 2.27,87 PR SB
36 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,34 PR SB
37 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,18 PR SB
38 Daniil LISIKAU Даниил Лисиков MB2 BLR BLR 2.34,21 PR SB
39 Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 2.42,17 SB
DNS Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы MA1 KAZ KAZ DNF
DNF Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB1 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC2 BLR BLR WDR
WDR Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MC2 BLR BLR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 26 August 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 7.05,44 SB
2 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA1 RUS RUS 7.12,45 SB
3 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MA2 RUS RUS 7.39,60 SB
4 Yauheni LIAUKO MB2 BLR BLR 7.42,90 PR SB
5 Ivan NAUMOV Иван Наумов MB1 BLR BLR 8.02,54 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names