Finale Holland Cup Afstanden

Breda (NED) 3 - 4 March 2018 Source: www.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 3 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dione VOSKAMP LN2 NED NED 40,26
2 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 40,37
3 Sanneke de NEELING LN3 NED NED 40,52
3 Roxanne van HEMERT LSA NED NED 40,52
5 Sanne van der SCHAAR LSA NED NED 40,77
6 Leeyen HARTEVELD LN4 NED NED 40,86
7 Helga DROST LA2 NED NED 40,92
8 Isabelle van ELST LN1 NED NED 40,98
9 Tessa BOOGAARD LN3 NED NED 40,99
10 Nienke KLEINSMAN LN3 NED NED 41,06
11 Naomi WEELAND LN2 NED NED 41,08
12 Danouk BANNINK LN2 NED NED 41,22
13 Lina MIEDEMA LN1 NED NED 41,27
14 Esmé STOLLENGA LN4 NED NED 41,37
15 Aveline HIJLKEMA LN3 NED NED 41,43
16 Anouk SANDERS LN3 NED NED 41,57
17 Anouk KAREL LN2 NED NED 41,80
18 Ariane SMIT LN2 NED NED 41,87
19 Jamie SCHELLING LN1 NED NED 41,88
20 Julia NOORDENBOS LN1 NED NED 42,25
21 Myrte SANDU LN1 NED NED 42,96
22 Chiara ADAMS LN1 NED NED 44,24
23 Jami PAPILAJA LN1 NED NED 45,79
DNS Myron KOOPS LN2 NED NED DNS
WDR Floor van den BRANDT LSA NED NED WDR

1500m Ladies 3 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sanne van der SCHAAR LSA NED NED 2.04,22
2 Sanne in 't HOF LN1 NED NED 2.04,35
3 Roxanne van HEMERT LSA NED NED 2.05,39
4 Aveline HIJLKEMA LN3 NED NED 2.05,66
5 Esther KIEL LN2 NED NED 2.05,98
6 Femke MARKUS (1996) LN2 NED NED 2.06,08
7 Sanneke de NEELING LN3 NED NED 2.06,53
8 Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 2.06,72
9 Natasja ROEST LSA NED NED 2.09,07
10 Tessa BOOGAARD LN3 NED NED 2.09,69
11 Anouk SANDERS LN3 NED NED 2.09,97
12 Marit STEUNENBERG LN1 NED NED 2.10,46
13 Willemijn CNOSSEN LN3 NED NED 2.11,01
14 Nienke KLEINSMAN LN3 NED NED 2.12,63
15 Robin van LEEUWEN LN2 NED NED 2.13,65
16 Marjolein van der STEEN LN3 NED NED 2.15,29
WDR Ariane SMIT LN2 NED NED WDR

100m Ladies 3 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Floor van den BRANDT LSA NED NED 10,74
2 Lina MIEDEMA LN1 NED NED 11,14
3 Anouk KAREL LN2 NED NED 11,55
4 Jami PAPILAJA LN1 NED NED 11,58
5 Myrte SANDU LN1 NED NED 11,60
6 Chiara ADAMS LN1 NED NED 11,63

300m Ladies 3 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Floor van den BRANDT LSA NED NED 25,88
2 Lina MIEDEMA LN1 NED NED 26,48 SB
3 Anouk KAREL LN2 NED NED 26,85
4 Myrte SANDU LN1 NED NED 27,76
5 Chiara ADAMS LN1 NED NED 27,92
6 Jami PAPILAJA LN1 NED NED 28,34
DNS Myron KOOPS LN2 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 4 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 1.18,63
2 Sanne van der SCHAAR LSA NED NED 1.18,88
3 Roxanne van HEMERT LSA NED NED 1.18,97
4 Leeyen HARTEVELD LN4 NED NED 1.20,26
5 Tessa BOOGAARD LN3 NED NED 1.20,31
6 Sanneke de NEELING LN3 NED NED 1.20,43
7 Helga DROST LA2 NED NED 1.20,46
8 Aveline HIJLKEMA LN3 NED NED 1.20,47
9 Dione VOSKAMP LN2 NED NED 1.20,61
10 Isabelle van ELST LN1 NED NED 1.20,64
11 Esther KIEL LN2 NED NED 1.21,30
12 Nienke KLEINSMAN LN3 NED NED 1.21,61
13 Anouk SANDERS LN3 NED NED 1.21,85
14 Natasja ROEST LSA NED NED 1.22,17
15 Lina MIEDEMA LN1 NED NED 1.22,46
16 Danouk BANNINK LN2 NED NED 1.22,54
17 Naomi WEELAND LN2 NED NED 1.22,59
18 Ariane SMIT LN2 NED NED 1.23,98
19 Jamie SCHELLING LN1 NED NED 1.24,61

3000m Ladies 4 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 4.16,75
2 Sanne in 't HOF LN1 NED NED 4.17,57
3 Aveline HIJLKEMA LN3 NED NED 4.24,33
4 Femke MARKUS (1996) LN2 NED NED 4.24,99
5 Esther KIEL LN2 NED NED 4.27,58
6 Willemijn CNOSSEN LN3 NED NED 4.35,08
7 Robin van LEEUWEN LN2 NED NED 4.36,52
8 Marit STEUNENBERG LN1 NED NED 4.38,34 SB
9 Anouk SANDERS LN3 NED NED 4.41,24
10 Lilian TEMMINK LN1 NED NED 4.41,81
WDR Roxanne van HEMERT LSA NED NED WDR
WDR Ariane SMIT LN2 NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names