Utrecht City Bokaal (Holland Cup 1 Sprint)

Utrecht (NED)12 - 13 December 2015 Source: www.bcutrecht.nl

500m Ladies 12 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mayon KUIPERS LSA NED NED 39,48
2 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 39,90
3 Annette GERRITSEN L30 NED NED 40,28
4 Dione VOSKAMP LA2 NED NED 40,45 SB
5 Sanne van der SCHAAR LN4 NED NED 40,55
6 Rosa PATER LSA NED NED 40,74
7 Danouk BANNINK LA2 NED NED 40,85
8 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 40,91
9 Isabelle van ELST LA1 NED NED 40,92
10 Bente van den BERGE LN2 NED NED 41,10
11 Roxanne van HEMERT LSA NED NED 41,13
12 Steffi WUBBEN LN2 NED NED 41,38
13 Maud van der MEER LN2 NED NED 41,51
13 Tessa BOOGAARD LN1 NED NED 41,51
15 Nienke KLEINSMAN LN1 NED NED 41,70
16 Aveline HIJLKEMA LN1 NED NED 41,82
17 Fabiënne WINKEL LN1 NED NED 41,88
18 Leeyen HARTEVELD LN2 NED NED 41,99
18 Lina MIEDEMA LA1 NED NED 41,99
20 Letitia de JONG LN4 NED NED 42,08
21 Tessa van der NEUT LN2 NED NED 42,15
21 Naomi WEELAND LA2 NED NED 42,15
23 Carmen DAM LN1 NED NED 42,17
24 Esmeralda NIEUWENDORP LSA NED NED 42,21
25 Miranda DEKKER LSA NED NED 42,24
26 Marit STEUNENBERG LA1 NED NED 42,32
27 Mignon GOEREE LSA NED NED 42,36
28 Anne-Marthe de HEER LN4 NED NED 42,42
29 Willemijn CNOSSEN LN1 NED NED 42,67
30 Roza BLOKKER LSA NED NED 42,80
31 Edel Jasmijn BORDING LA2 NED NED 42,89
32 Marjolein van der STEEN LN1 NED NED 42,96
DNF Moniek KLIJNSTRA LN4 NED NED DNF

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 12 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Letitia de JONG LN4 NED NED 1.21,67
2 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 1.21,69
3 Roxanne van HEMERT LSA NED NED 1.21,80
4 Sanne van der SCHAAR LN4 NED NED 1.23,08
5 Isabelle van ELST LA1 NED NED 1.23,47
6 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 1.23,49
7 Rosa PATER LSA NED NED 1.23,91
8 Annette GERRITSEN L30 NED NED 1.24,34
9 Maud van der MEER LN2 NED NED 1.24,81
10 Leeyen HARTEVELD LN2 NED NED 1.25,06
11 Bente van den BERGE LN2 NED NED 1.25,20
11 Aveline HIJLKEMA LN1 NED NED 1.25,20
13 Roza BLOKKER LSA NED NED 1.25,36
14 Miranda DEKKER LSA NED NED 1.25,48
15 Danouk BANNINK LA2 NED NED 1.25,52
16 Mayon KUIPERS LSA NED NED 1.25,74
17 Mignon GOEREE LSA NED NED 1.26,23
18 Marit STEUNENBERG LA1 NED NED 1.26,34
19 Tessa BOOGAARD LN1 NED NED 1.26,43
20 Fabiënne WINKEL LN1 NED NED 1.26,56
21 Lina MIEDEMA LA1 NED NED 1.26,68
22 Steffi WUBBEN LN2 NED NED 1.26,72
23 Willemijn CNOSSEN LN1 NED NED 1.26,86
24 Dione VOSKAMP LA2 NED NED 1.26,93
25 Nienke KLEINSMAN LN1 NED NED 1.27,00
26 Naomi WEELAND LA2 NED NED 1.27,19
27 Tessa van der NEUT LN2 NED NED 1.28,04
28 Carmen DAM LN1 NED NED 1.30,00
29 Anne-Marthe de HEER LN4 NED NED 1.30,36
DNS Esmeralda NIEUWENDORP LSA NED NED DNS
DNS Edel Jasmijn BORDING LA2 NED NED DNS
DNS Marjolein van der STEEN LN1 NED NED DNS
DNS Moniek KLIJNSTRA LN4 NED NED DNS

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition 12 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 1.21,83

500m Ladies 13 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 40,18
2 Annette GERRITSEN L30 NED NED 40,35
3 Letitia de JONG LN4 NED NED 40,38
4 Mayon KUIPERS LSA NED NED 40,45
5 Rosa PATER LSA NED NED 40,48
6 Roxanne van HEMERT LSA NED NED 40,73
7 Dione VOSKAMP LA2 NED NED 40,92
8 Isabelle van ELST LA1 NED NED 41,00
9 Aveline HIJLKEMA LN1 NED NED 41,21
10 Bente van den BERGE LN2 NED NED 41,23
11 Tessa BOOGAARD LN1 NED NED 41,28
12 Maud van der MEER LN2 NED NED 41,37
13 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 41,39
14 Lina MIEDEMA LA1 NED NED 41,41
15 Naomi WEELAND LA2 NED NED 41,47
16 Danouk BANNINK LA2 NED NED 41,50
17 Steffi WUBBEN LN2 NED NED 41,53
17 Sanne van der SCHAAR LN4 NED NED 41,53
19 Leeyen HARTEVELD LN2 NED NED 41,61
20 Nienke KLEINSMAN LN1 NED NED 41,77
21 Fabiënne WINKEL LN1 NED NED 41,89
22 Mignon GOEREE LSA NED NED 42,01
23 Tessa van der NEUT LN2 NED NED 42,20
24 Carmen DAM LN1 NED NED 42,28
25 Miranda DEKKER LSA NED NED 42,31
26 Roza BLOKKER LSA NED NED 42,47
27 Marit STEUNENBERG LA1 NED NED 42,61
28 Willemijn CNOSSEN LN1 NED NED 42,87

1000m Ladies 13 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roxanne van HEMERT LSA NED NED 1.20,38
2 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 1.20,79
3 Rosa PATER LSA NED NED 1.21,54
4 Annette GERRITSEN L30 NED NED 1.21,88
5 Sanne van der SCHAAR LN4 NED NED 1.22,30
6 Leeyen HARTEVELD LN2 NED NED 1.22,75
7 Aveline HIJLKEMA LN1 NED NED 1.22,79
8 Tessa BOOGAARD LN1 NED NED 1.22,80
9 Isabelle van ELST LA1 NED NED 1.22,90
10 Mignon GOEREE LSA NED NED 1.23,37
11 Maud van der MEER LN2 NED NED 1.23,55
12 Mayon KUIPERS LSA NED NED 1.23,61
13 Miranda DEKKER LSA NED NED 1.23,64
14 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 1.23,98
15 Roza BLOKKER LSA NED NED 1.24,11
16 Steffi WUBBEN LN2 NED NED 1.24,27
17 Dione VOSKAMP LA2 NED NED 1.24,41
18 Danouk BANNINK LA2 NED NED 1.24,52
19 Fabiënne WINKEL LN1 NED NED 1.24,56
20 Nienke KLEINSMAN LN1 NED NED 1.24,57
21 Bente van den BERGE LN2 NED NED 1.24,61
22 Lina MIEDEMA LA1 NED NED 1.24,80
23 Willemijn CNOSSEN LN1 NED NED 1.25,16
24 Marit STEUNENBERG LA1 NED NED 1.25,28
25 Tessa van der NEUT LN2 NED NED 1.25,41
26 Naomi WEELAND LA2 NED NED 1.25,98
27 Carmen DAM LN1 NED NED 1.27,43
WDR Letitia de JONG LN4 NED NED WDR

Native Language Names