International Race

Inzell (GER)18 - 19 January 2014 Source: www.eisstadion-inzell.de

500m Men 18 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jan SMEEKENS MSA NED NED 34,97
1 Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 34,97
3 Dmitrij LOBKOV M30 RUS RUS 35,01
4 Artur WAŚ MSA POL POL 35,14
5 Alexey YESIN Алексей Есин MSA RUS RUS 35,24
6 Nico IHLE MSA GER GER 35,28
7 Stefan GROOTHUIS M30 NED NED 35,29
8 Denis KOVAL Денис Коваль MN3 RUS RUS 35,35
9 Samuel SCHWARZ M30 GER GER 35,46
10 Gerben JORRITSMA MN1 NED NED 35,50
11 Pim SCHIPPER MSA NED NED 35,61
12 Igor BOGOLYUBSKIJ MSA RUS RUS 35,99
13 Rhian KET M30 NED NED 36,21 PR SB
14 Simon MOOR MN4 GER GER 36,70 SB
15 Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MN1 RUS RUS 36,85
16 Lucas van ALPHEN MN4 NED NED 36,90
17 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MB2 RUS RUS 36,95 SB
18 Frank HERMANS MN3 NED NED 36,96
19 Hubert HIRSCHBICHLER MN4 GER GER 37,01
20 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MA2 RUS RUS 37,11
21 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 37,17 SB
22 Peter GROEN MN2 NED NED 37,25 PR SB
22 Ted-Jan BLOEMEN MSA NED NED 37,25 SB
24 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MB2 BLR BLR 37,28 PR SB
25 Stanislav PALKIN Станислав Палкин MB2 KAZ KAZ 37,33
26 Harjan SIKMA MA2 NED NED 37,53 PR SB
27 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MA1 RUS RUS 37,55 SB
28 Andrej PAK Андрей Пак MN2 KAZ KAZ 37,57
28 Dmitrij LAZAREV (1989) Дмитрий Лазарев MSA KAZ KAZ 37,57
30 Scott ANDERSON (1989) MSA GBR GBR 37,58 PR SB
31 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MB2 RUS RUS 37,59 SB
32 Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов MB2 KAZ KAZ 37,68 PR SB
33 Lex DIJKSTRA MA1 NED NED 37,76 PR SB
34 Joep BAKS MB2 NED NED 37,78 PR SB
35 Miro PUOLAKKA MN1 FIN FIN 37,87 PR SB
35 Jos de VOS MN4 NED NED 37,87 SB
37 Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MA2 BLR BLR 37,88
38 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MA1 RUS RUS 37,96 PR SB
38 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MA1 RUS RUS 37,96 PR SB
40 Yurij MOLDAGALIEV Юрий Молдагалиев MA1 KAZ KAZ 37,99 PR SB
41 Matti YLI-OJANPERÄ MN2 FIN FIN 38,03 PR SB
42 Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) Максим Кондратьев MA1 BLR BLR 38,04 PR SB
43 Maksim GLAZYRIN Максим Глазырин MA1 KAZ KAZ 38,05
44 Niek DEELSTRA MB1 NED NED 38,07
45 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ Максим Дубовский MB2 BLR BLR 38,15
46 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MB1 BLR BLR 38,27 PR SB
47 Chris HUIZINGA MB1 NED NED 38,28 PR SB
47 Sebastiaan ORANJE MN3 NED NED 38,28
49 Artyom MACZKEVICH Артём Мацкевич MA2 BLR BLR 38,31 PR SB
50 Bart van der HEIJDEN MN1 NED NED 38,38 PR SB
51 Laurens TIMMER MSA NED NED 38,40 PR SB
52 Marcel BOSKER MB2 NED NED 38,48
53 Christijn GROENEVELD MSA NED NED 38,59 PR SB
54 Peter LENDERINK MA1 NED NED 38,62 PR SB
55 Lukas REINHOLD MB2 GER GER 38,64 PR SB
56 Hidde van GORKUM MB1 NED NED 38,69 PR SB
57 Mark NOMDEN MB2 NED NED 38,73
58 Andrzej GĄSIENICA-LASKOWY MSA POL POL 38,84
59 Leo BAUMGÄRTNER MA2 GER GER 39,03
60 Joonas VESTERLUND MSA FIN FIN 39,12
61 Semyon BUDAY Семен Будай MA2 BLR BLR 39,24 PR SB
62 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MC2 BLR BLR 39,61
63 Ivan BYCHKOV (1996) Иван Бычков MB2 BLR BLR 39,91
64 Valerij TROFIMOV Валерий Трофимов MA1 BLR BLR 40,19 PR SB
65 Clemens MICHALKE MA2 GER GER 40,35
66 Fábián DIETERLE MA1 GER GER 41,09
67 Patrick REUTER MB2 GER GER 41,44 PR SB
68 Markus SALZINGER MB1 GER GER 41,82 PR SB
69 Michael WELS MB1 GER GER 42,83 PR SB
70 Wibe VEENBAAS M60 NED NED 43,85 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men 18 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij LOBKOV M30 RUS RUS 35,03
2 Alexey YESIN Алексей Есин MSA RUS RUS 35,10
3 Denis KOVAL Денис Коваль MN3 RUS RUS 35,14
4 Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 35,26
5 Artur WAŚ MSA POL POL 35,29
6 Nico IHLE MSA GER GER 35,32
7 Samuel SCHWARZ M30 GER GER 35,46
8 Igor BOGOLYUBSKIJ MSA RUS RUS 35,74
9 Yurij MOLDAGALIEV Юрий Молдагалиев MA1 KAZ KAZ 38,06

1000m Men 18 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stefan GROOTHUIS M30 NED NED 1.09,26
2 Pim SCHIPPER MSA NED NED 1.10,16
3 Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MN1 RUS RUS 1.12,07 PR SB
4 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MB2 RUS RUS 1.12,65 PR SB
5 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,02
6 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,81 PR SB
7 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MB2 BLR BLR 1.14,03
8 Dmitrij LAZAREV (1989) Дмитрий Лазарев MSA KAZ KAZ 1.14,14
9 Harjan SIKMA MA2 NED NED 1.14,31 PR SB
10 Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев MSA RUS RUS 1.14,34 PR SB
11 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 1.14,35 PR SB
12 Maksim GLAZYRIN Максим Глазырин MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.14,57 PR SB
13 Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) Максим Кондратьев MA1 BLR BLR 1.14,81 PR SB
14 Verneri KINNUNEN MN2 FIN FIN 1.14,87 SB
15 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,90
16 Artyom MACZKEVICH Артём Мацкевич MA2 BLR BLR 1.15,02 PR SB
17 Scott ANDERSON (1989) MSA GBR GBR 1.15,15 PR SB
18 Niek DEELSTRA MB1 NED NED 1.15,52 PR SB
19 Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.15,76 PR SB
20 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ Максим Дубовский MB2 BLR BLR 1.15,84
21 Andrej PAK Андрей Пак MN2 KAZ KAZ 1.15,88
22 Matti YLI-OJANPERÄ MN2 FIN FIN 1.16,34 PR SB
23 Ivan BYCHKOV (1996) Иван Бычков MB2 BLR BLR 1.17,18 PR SB
24 Miro PUOLAKKA MN1 FIN FIN 1.17,76 PR SB
25 Hidde van GORKUM MB1 NED NED 1.17,97
26 Valerij TROFIMOV Валерий Трофимов MA1 BLR BLR 1.18,10 PR SB
27 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MC2 BLR BLR 1.18,11
28 Joonas VESTERLUND MSA FIN FIN 1.18,39
29 Juuso KÄENMÄKI MN2 FIN FIN 1.19,13 PR SB
30 Michael WELS MB1 GER GER 1.26,16 PR SB
31 Wibe VEENBAAS M60 NED NED 1.27,50 SB
DNS Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MA2 BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 18 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rhian KET M30 NED NED 1.45,73
2 Aleksej SUVOROV Алексей Суворов MN3 RUS RUS 1.46,57
3 Lucas van ALPHEN MN4 NED NED 1.47,39 PR SB
4 Frank HERMANS MN3 NED NED 1.47,75
5 Christijn GROENEVELD MSA NED NED 1.48,02 PR SB
6 Marcel BOSKER MB2 NED NED 1.49,30 PR SB
7 Peter GROEN MN2 NED NED 1.49,36 PR SB
8 Simon MOOR MN4 GER GER 1.50,24 SB
9 Hubert HIRSCHBICHLER MN4 GER GER 1.51,27
10 Chris HUIZINGA MB1 NED NED 1.53,03 PR SB
11 Joep BAKS MB2 NED NED 1.53,72 PR SB
12 Lex DIJKSTRA MA1 NED NED 1.53,79 SB
13 Laurens TIMMER MSA NED NED 1.56,21 PR SB
14 Mark NOMDEN MB2 NED NED 1.58,50 PR SB
15 Lukas REINHOLD MB2 GER GER 1.58,64 PR SB
16 Leo BAUMGÄRTNER MA2 GER GER 1.59,01 PR SB
17 Clemens MICHALKE MA2 GER GER 2.01,25 PR SB
18 Markus SALZINGER MB1 GER GER 2.09,15 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 18 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan SKOBREV Иван Скобрев M30 RUS RUS 3.42,87
2 Alexej BAUMGÄRTNER MSA GER GER 3.46,34
3 Gerben JORRITSMA MN1 NED NED 3.51,01 PR SB
4 Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ MSA POL POL 3.52,47 SB
5 Sebastiaan ORANJE MN3 NED NED 3.52,54 PR SB
6 Peter LENDERINK MA1 NED NED 3.55,56 PR SB
7 Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MA2 RUS RUS 3.58,26
8 Andrzej GĄSIENICA-LASKOWY MSA POL POL 4.00,88 SB
9 Fábián DIETERLE MA1 GER GER 4.20,48 PR SB
10 Patrick REUTER MB2 GER GER 4.39,13 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 18 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Patrick BECKERT MSA GER GER 6.20,20
2 Ted-Jan BLOEMEN MSA NED NED 6.20,48 SB
3 Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков MSA RUS RUS 6.20,64
4 Sergey GRYAZTSOV Сергей Грязцов MSA RUS RUS 6.26,28 PR SB
5 Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев MSA RUS RUS 6.26,73
6 Jos de VOS MN4 NED NED 6.26,84 PR SB
7 Wouter OLDE HEUVEL MSA NED NED 6.28,45 SB
8 Semyon BUDAY Семен Будай MA2 BLR BLR 6.57,06 PR SB
9 Bart van der HEIJDEN MN1 NED NED 6.57,80 PR SB
10 Verneri KINNUNEN MN2 FIN FIN 7.24,69 SB
11 Juuso KÄENMÄKI MN2 FIN FIN 7.32,85 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 19 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jan SMEEKENS MSA NED NED 35,14
2 Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MN1 RUS RUS 36,73 PR SB
3 Hubert HIRSCHBICHLER MN4 GER GER 36,82 SB
4 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 36,86 PR SB
5 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MA2 RUS RUS 36,96 PR SB
6 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MA1 RUS RUS 36,98 PR SB
7 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MB2 BLR BLR 37,13 PR SB
8 Dmitrij LAZAREV (1989) Дмитрий Лазарев MSA KAZ KAZ 37,39
9 Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MA2 BLR BLR 37,71
10 Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) Максим Кондратьев MA1 BLR BLR 37,75 PR SB
11 Miro PUOLAKKA MN1 FIN FIN 37,80 PR SB
12 Andrej PAK Андрей Пак MN2 KAZ KAZ 37,89
13 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MA1 RUS RUS 37,90 PR SB
14 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MB1 BLR BLR 38,03 PR SB
15 Verneri KINNUNEN MN2 FIN FIN 38,12 SB
16 Matti YLI-OJANPERÄ MN2 FIN FIN 38,38
17 Bart van der HEIJDEN MN1 NED NED 38,43
18 Laurens TIMMER MSA NED NED 38,68
19 Joonas VESTERLUND MSA FIN FIN 38,95 SB
20 Siebrand SOLINGER M30 NED NED 39,34 SB
21 Juuso KÄENMÄKI MN2 FIN FIN 39,62 PR SB
22 Fábián DIETERLE MA1 GER GER 40,61 PR SB
23 Patrick REUTER MB2 GER GER 41,60
24 Wibe VEENBAAS M60 NED NED 44,29

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men 19 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marcel BOSKER MB2 NED NED 38,19

1000m Men 19 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Samuel SCHWARZ M30 GER GER 1.09,02
2 Alexey YESIN Алексей Есин MSA RUS RUS 1.09,43
3 Nico IHLE MSA GER GER 1.10,22
4 Ivan SKOBREV Иван Скобрев M30 RUS RUS 1.11,06
5 Igor BOGOLYUBSKIJ MSA RUS RUS 1.11,51
6 Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MN1 RUS RUS 1.11,57 PR SB
7 Hubert HIRSCHBICHLER MN4 GER GER 1.12,20
8 Simon MOOR MN4 GER GER 1.12,65
9 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,94 PR SB
10 Dmitrij LAZAREV (1989) Дмитрий Лазарев MSA KAZ KAZ 1.14,41
11 Andrej PAK Андрей Пак MN2 KAZ KAZ 1.15,62
12 Laurens TIMMER MSA NED NED 1.16,40 PR SB
13 Leo BAUMGÄRTNER MA2 GER GER 1.17,10
14 Lukas REINHOLD MB2 GER GER 1.17,77 PR SB
15 Clemens MICHALKE MA2 GER GER 1.18,76 PR SB
DNS Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев MSA RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 19 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MA1 RUS RUS 1.51,31 PR SB
2 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MB2 RUS RUS 1.53,66 PR SB
3 Verneri KINNUNEN MN2 FIN FIN 1.55,00 PR SB
4 Bart van der HEIJDEN MN1 NED NED 1.56,16 PR SB
5 Ivan BYCHKOV (1996) Иван Бычков MB2 BLR BLR 1.57,53 PR SB
6 Matti YLI-OJANPERÄ MN2 FIN FIN 1.57,68 PR SB
7 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MB2 BLR BLR 1.57,77
8 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MC2 BLR BLR 1.58,78
9 Siebrand SOLINGER M30 NED NED 2.00,39 SB
10 Juuso KÄENMÄKI MN2 FIN FIN 2.01,60 SB
11 Fábián DIETERLE MA1 GER GER 2.02,80 PR SB
12 Joonas VESTERLUND MSA FIN FIN 2.04,60
13 Patrick REUTER MB2 GER GER 2.10,58 PR SB
14 Wibe VEENBAAS M60 NED NED 2.12,72 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 19 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lukas REINHOLD MB2 GER GER 4.15,17
2 Leo BAUMGÄRTNER MA2 GER GER 4.18,52
3 Clemens MICHALKE MA2 GER GER 4.19,56 PR SB
4 Hidde van GORKUM MB1 NED NED 4.23,67 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names