Utrecht City Bokaal

Utrecht (NED)14 - 15 December 2013 Source: www.bcutrecht.nl

500m Ladies 14 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Thijsje OENEMA LSA NED NED 38,84 TR
2 Natasja BRUINTJES LSA NED NED 39,73
3 Floor van den BRANDT LN4 NED NED 39,91
4 Rosa PATER LN4 NED NED 39,94
5 Janine SMIT LN4 NED NED 39,99
6 Mayon KUIPERS LSA NED NED 40,08
7 Letitia de JONG LN2 NED NED 40,17
8 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LN2 NED NED 40,31
9 Bo van der WERFF LN2 NED NED 40,41
10 Roxanne van HEMERT LN4 NED NED 40,92
11 Leslie KOEN LSA NED NED 41,14
12 Esmeralda NIEUWENDORP LSA NED NED 41,36
13 Maud van der MEER LA2 NED NED 41,49
13 Anna Julia JANSSEN LN2 NED NED 41,49
15 Leeyen HARTEVELD LA2 NED NED 41,71
16 Steffi WUBBEN LA2 NED NED 41,77
17 Paulien WESTERHOF LN4 NED NED 41,84
18 Bianca ROOSENBOOM LSA NED NED 41,86
19 Marjanne TIMMER LN3 NED NED 41,88
20 Lisanne BUURMAN LN2 NED NED 41,89
21 Miranda DEKKER LSA NED NED 42,05
21 Reina ANEMA LN1 NED NED 42,05 SB
23 Melinda GROOT LN1 NED NED 42,06
24 Mignon GOEREE LN3 NED NED 42,15
25 Charlotte BAKKER LSA NED NED 42,18 SB
26 Tessa van der NEUT LA2 NED NED 42,29
27 Maaike LAAGLAND LA1 NED NED 42,52
28 Esmay van der MEER LA1 NED NED 42,56
29 Benita de MAN LN2 NED NED 42,63 SB
30 Bianca BAKKER LA1 NED NED 42,64
31 Rianne JORRITSMA LA1 NED NED 42,69
32 Natasja van WIJK LN1 NED NED 43,14
DNF Kelly EIJSINK LA2 NED NED DNF

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 14 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Thijsje OENEMA LSA NED NED 1.19,15
2 Natasja BRUINTJES LSA NED NED 1.19,91
3 Floor van den BRANDT LN4 NED NED 1.20,02
3 Janine SMIT LN4 NED NED 1.20,02
5 Roxanne van HEMERT LN4 NED NED 1.20,13
6 Bo van der WERFF LN2 NED NED 1.20,38
7 Letitia de JONG LN2 NED NED 1.20,65
8 Rosa PATER LN4 NED NED 1.21,76
9 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LN2 NED NED 1.22,54
10 Leeyen HARTEVELD LA2 NED NED 1.22,55 SB
11 Miranda DEKKER LSA NED NED 1.22,94
12 Reina ANEMA LN1 NED NED 1.23,03
13 Maud van der MEER LA2 NED NED 1.23,09
13 Paulien WESTERHOF LN4 NED NED 1.23,09
15 Charlotte BAKKER LSA NED NED 1.23,77
16 Anna Julia JANSSEN LN2 NED NED 1.23,96
17 Lisanne BUURMAN LN2 NED NED 1.24,43
18 Mignon GOEREE LN3 NED NED 1.24,47
19 Steffi WUBBEN LA2 NED NED 1.24,61
20 Tessa van der NEUT LA2 NED NED 1.24,91
21 Bianca ROOSENBOOM LSA NED NED 1.25,14
21 Kelly EIJSINK LA2 NED NED 1.25,14
23 Marjanne TIMMER LN3 NED NED 1.25,38
24 Esmeralda NIEUWENDORP LSA NED NED 1.25,41
25 Melinda GROOT LN1 NED NED 1.25,56
26 Natasja van WIJK LN1 NED NED 1.26,15
27 Esmay van der MEER LA1 NED NED 1.26,19
28 Bianca BAKKER LA1 NED NED 1.26,41
29 Benita de MAN LN2 NED NED 1.26,56 SB
30 Rianne JORRITSMA LA1 NED NED 1.26,63
31 Maaike LAAGLAND LA1 NED NED 1.29,84
DQ Leslie KOEN LSA NED NED DQ

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 15 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Janine SMIT LN4 NED NED 39,91
2 Floor van den BRANDT LN4 NED NED 39,95
3 Natasja BRUINTJES LSA NED NED 40,10
4 Bo van der WERFF LN2 NED NED 40,14
5 Rosa PATER LN4 NED NED 40,23
6 Letitia de JONG LN2 NED NED 40,32
7 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LN2 NED NED 40,50
8 Roxanne van HEMERT LN4 NED NED 41,30
9 Esmeralda NIEUWENDORP LSA NED NED 41,32
10 Melinda GROOT LN1 NED NED 41,35
11 Bianca ROOSENBOOM LSA NED NED 41,46 SB
12 Anna Julia JANSSEN LN2 NED NED 41,61
13 Miranda DEKKER LSA NED NED 41,63 SB
14 Steffi WUBBEN LA2 NED NED 41,70
15 Leeyen HARTEVELD LA2 NED NED 41,75
16 Reina ANEMA LN1 NED NED 42,00 SB
17 Mignon GOEREE LN3 NED NED 42,01
18 Marjanne TIMMER LN3 NED NED 42,17
19 Lisanne BUURMAN LN2 NED NED 42,24
20 Maaike LAAGLAND LA1 NED NED 42,26
21 Tessa van der NEUT LA2 NED NED 42,37
22 Paulien WESTERHOF LN4 NED NED 42,56
23 Bianca BAKKER LA1 NED NED 42,59
24 Benita de MAN LN2 NED NED 42,94
25 Natasja van WIJK LN1 NED NED 43,23
26 Esmay van der MEER LA1 NED NED 43,24
27 Rianne JORRITSMA LA1 NED NED 43,25
28 Kelly EIJSINK LA2 NED NED 43,32
DQ Maud van der MEER LA2 NED NED DQ

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 15 December 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roxanne van HEMERT LN4 NED NED 1.20,00
2 Natasja BRUINTJES LSA NED NED 1.20,08
3 Letitia de JONG LN2 NED NED 1.20,58
4 Janine SMIT LN4 NED NED 1.20,89
5 Bo van der WERFF LN2 NED NED 1.21,19
6 Rosa PATER LN4 NED NED 1.21,23
7 Floor van den BRANDT LN4 NED NED 1.21,24
8 Reina ANEMA LN1 NED NED 1.21,98
9 Miranda DEKKER LSA NED NED 1.22,54
10 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LN2 NED NED 1.22,65
11 Leeyen HARTEVELD LA2 NED NED 1.22,67
12 Marjanne TIMMER LN3 NED NED 1.22,81
13 Anna Julia JANSSEN LN2 NED NED 1.23,14 SB
14 Paulien WESTERHOF LN4 NED NED 1.23,56
15 Maud van der MEER LA2 NED NED 1.24,04
16 Kelly EIJSINK LA2 NED NED 1.24,18
17 Steffi WUBBEN LA2 NED NED 1.24,69
18 Mignon GOEREE LN3 NED NED 1.25,05
19 Benita de MAN LN2 NED NED 1.25,11 SB
20 Bianca ROOSENBOOM LSA NED NED 1.25,17
20 Lisanne BUURMAN LN2 NED NED 1.25,17
22 Esmeralda NIEUWENDORP LSA NED NED 1.25,54
23 Tessa van der NEUT LA2 NED NED 1.25,66
24 Esmay van der MEER LA1 NED NED 1.26,48
25 Melinda GROOT LN1 NED NED 1.27,24
26 Natasja van WIJK LN1 NED NED 1.27,29
27 Bianca BAKKER LA1 NED NED 1.27,34
28 Maaike LAAGLAND LA1 NED NED 1.27,66

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names