Silver Skates - International Youth Competition

Kolomna (RUS) 1 - 2 December 2012 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Ladies 2 December 2012

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LC1 RUS RUS 1.24,52
2 Fenne KEULSTRA LC2 NED NED 1.24,89
3 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.24,93
4 Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LC2 RUS RUS 1.24,99
5 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,25
6 Elena SMIRNOVA (1997) Елена Смирнова LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,03
7 Dieuwertje van KALKEN LC1 NED NED 1.27,20
8 Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,58
9 Anastasiya POPLAVSKAYA LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,66
10 Yauheniya VARABYOVA Евгения Воробьева LC2 BLR BLR 1.27,77
10 Elisa DUL LC1 NED NED 1.27,77
12 Irina MASHUK LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,28
13 Anna WESTER LC2 NED NED 1.28,36
14 Rosan ROELEVELD LB1 NED NED 1.28,63
15 Wendy PETERS LC1 NED NED 1.28,69
16 Mariya TYUKAEVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,79
17 Imke JANSSEN LC2 NED NED 1.29,30
18 Eline COX LC2 NED NED 1.29,34
19 Yuliya GALKINA Юлия Галкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,80
20 Sanne in 't HOF LC2 NED NED 1.29,81
21 Rozemarijn RIJSMAN LC2 NED NED 1.29,84
22 Zhanna BUCZKO Жанна Буцко LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,16
23 Darya GAVRONSKAYA LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,20
24 Britt BÜTER LC2 NED NED 1.31,30
25 Kristina VOTCHAL Кристина Вотчал LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,44
26 Yuliya ROZHAEVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,79
27 Ekaterina SAPRYKINA Екатерина Сапрыкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,86
28 Anna SHUMAK LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,38
29 Lisanne BUGTER LC1 NED NED 1.32,87
30 Aliaksandra KANEPA Александра Канэпо LC1 BLR BLR 1.32,88
31 Natalya NOKHRINA Наталья Нохрина LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,91
32 Ekaterina DENISOVA (1997) Екатерина Денисова LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,30
33 Yana KRINICYNA LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,70
34 Mariya BABENKOVA Мария Бабенкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,64
35 Anna LARIONOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,98
36 Varvara ZAMKOVAYA LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,37
37 Mariya TARASOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,44
38 Elena SEMERIKOVA Елена Семерикова LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,81
39 Evgeniya YUSUPOVA Евгения Юсупова LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,76
40 Darya SHHERBAKOVA Дарья Щербакова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,49
41 Elizaveta NIKISHOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,72
42 Hanna KAVALIOVA Анна Ковалёва LYA BLR BLR 1.41,40
43 Viktoriya SHARANKOVA Виктория Шаранкова LYA BLR BLR 1.43,34
44 Isa VOS LC2 NED NED 1.44,01
45 Anna BOOMSMA LC1 NED NED 1.44,88
46 Darya SOKOLIKOVA Дарья Соколикова LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,71
47 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LYB RUS RUS 1.48,56
48 Nina WAGEMAKER LC1 NED NED 1.51,01
49 Ekaterina CZAREVSKAYA Екатерина Царевская LC2 RUS RUS 1.54,83
50 Margarita TRONOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.56,18
51 Mariya SEMENOVA Мария Семенова LYA RUS RUS 2.08,03
DNF Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LC2 RUS RUS DNF

Native Language Names