Okręgowe Zawody Klasyfikacyjne

Zakopane (POL)11 - 12 December 2010

500m Men 11 December 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maciej BIEGA MN3 POL POL 36,78 SB
2 Tomasz PANDYRA MN1 POL POL 37,26 PR SB
3 Roland CIEŚLAK MN4 POL POL 37,66 PR SB
4 Mateusz KASPRZYK MN2 POL POL 37,68
5 Tomasz BUDZ MSA POL POL 37,85
6 Jan SZYMAŃSKI MN3 POL POL 38,08
7 Mateusz WARYCH (1990) MN2 POL POL 38,25 PR SB
8 Paweł TORUŃ MA2 POL POL 38,40 PR SB
9 Mateusz STASIOWSKI MN3 POL POL 38,55 SB
10 Dariusz STANUCH MSA POL POL 38,87 SB
11 Kamil ZIEMBA MB2 POL POL 38,92 PR SB
12 Wiktor WÓJCIK MN2 POL POL 39,00 PR SB
13 Marcin KASPRZYK MSA POL POL 39,02
14 Michał ŁUCZYŃSKI MA2 POL POL 39,10 PR SB
15 Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ MSA POL POL 39,20
16 Łukasz GÓRSKI MN2 POL POL 39,22
17 Andrzej GĄSIENICA-LASKOWY MN2 POL POL 39,40
18 Patryk WÓJCIK MN2 POL POL 39,47
19 Arkadiusz BASTRZYK MA2 POL POL 39,59 PR SB
19 Andrzej GUT-MOSTOWY MA2 POL POL 39,59
21 Piotr SOWA MA1 POL POL 39,68 PR SB
22 Dawid CHYC MB1 POL POL 39,76 PR SB
23 Szymon LENART MSA POL POL 39,92 SB
24 Andrzej SZCZEPANIAK MN3 POL POL 40,05 SB
25 Sławomir CHMURA MSA POL POL 40,10 SB
25 Adrian WIELGAT MA1 POL POL 40,10
27 Mateusz BAJER MN4 POL POL 40,36 SB
28 Mateusz FABJAŃSKI MA2 POL POL 40,47
29 Wojciech SUT MB1 POL POL 41,48 PR SB
30 Paweł SZAL MA1 POL POL 42,42
31 Mateusz KSZCZOT MB1 POL POL 43,60 PR SB
32 Szymon KRÓL MB1 POL POL 44,01 PR SB
33 Sebastian KRÓL MB1 POL POL 45,27
34 Waldemar SĘTKOWSKI MB1 POL POL 47,10
35 Łukasz MAZUREK MB1 POL POL 48,15 PR SB
36 Artur KISIELEWSKI MB2 POL POL 49,76 PR SB
37 Patrik RAFAJ M? CZE CZE 53,19 PR SB
38 Krzysztof MURAŃKA MYA POL POL 53,38 PR SB
39 Dominik MAŠÍK MYB CZE CZE 55,82
40 Dominik MALICKI MYA CZE CZE 56,02 PR SB
41 Radosław MILON MC1 POL POL 1.00,74 PR SB
42 Mateusz BRYDZIŃSKI MB1 POL POL 1.04,75 PR SB
43 Ondřej HROMÁDKA MYE CZE CZE 1.04,91 SB
44 Jan LEWIT MC2 POL POL 1.14,46 PR SB
45 Kamil BANACHOWICZ MYA POL POL 1.19,28
DQ Artur WAŚ MSA POL POL DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names