Kolomna City District Championships Первенство Коломенского Городского Округа по Конькобежному Спорту

Kolomna (RUS) 11 January 2020 Source: T. Eng

500m Ladies 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LN3 RUS RUS 39,43 PR SB
2 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LN1 RUS RUS 39,65
3 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LA1 RUS RUS 40,09 PR SB
4 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LB2 RUS RUS 41,04
5 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LA1 RUS RUS 41,27 PR SB
6 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LC2 RUS RUS 41,43 SB
7 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LA1 RUS RUS 41,50 PR SB
8 Darya FILIPPOVA Дарья Филиппова LSA RUS RUS 41,58
9 Kseniya SIRAZEVA Ксения Сиразева LYA RUS RUS 42,00
10 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LA2 RUS RUS 42,16
11 Anastasiya GARAEVA Анастасия Гараева LA2 RUS RUS 42,30 PR SB
12 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LA1 RUS RUS 42,72
13 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LA1 RUS RUS 42,92
14 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 43,02
15 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LB2 RUS RUS 43,20 PR SB
16 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LC2 RUS RUS 43,24
16 Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LN2 RUS RUS 43,24
18 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LB2 RUS RUS 43,39 PR SB
19 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LC2 RUS RUS 43,44 PR SB
20 Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LC1 RUS RUS 43,75
21 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LN2 RUS RUS 43,77
22 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LB2 RUS RUS 43,78 SB
23 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC2 RUS RUS 43,93
24 Ulyana LAZAREVA Ульяна Лазарева LC1 RUS RUS 44,05 PR SB
25 Khristina PLACHINDA Христина Плачинда LA1 RUS RUS 44,20 PR SB
26 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LA2 RUS RUS 44,40
27 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LB1 RUS RUS 44,45
28 Marina MARTYNIV Марина Мартынив LB1 RUS RUS 45,42
29 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LC2 RUS RUS 45,46
30 Ekaterina SHUVALOVA Екатерина Шувалова LC2 RUS RUS 45,52 PR SB
31 Darina BAKSHAEVA Дарина Бакшаева LA1 RUS RUS 46,43 PR SB
32 Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LC2 RUS RUS 46,44
33 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LC1 RUS RUS 46,61
34 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LB1 RUS RUS 46,88
35 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LB1 RUS RUS 47,00
36 Alla BABKINA Алла Бабкина L? RUS RUS 47,10 PR SB
37 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA Елизавета Жарцова LC1 RUS RUS 47,25 PR SB
38 Sofya STARCHENKO Софья Старченко LYA RUS RUS 47,29
39 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LC1 RUS RUS 48,93
40 Polina SHAROVARNIKOVA Полина Шароварникова LC1 RUS RUS 49,18 PR SB
41 Anastasiya VEDERNIKOVA Анастасия Ведерникова LC2 RUS RUS 49,40 SB
41 Alyona STEPCHENKO Алёна Степченко L? RUS RUS 49,40 PR SB
43 Polina PARSHINA Полина Паршина LB1 RUS RUS 49,53
44 Darya BAKANOVA Дарья Баканова LYA RUS RUS 50,37 PR SB
45 Polina VAULINA Полина Ваулина LB1 RUS RUS 50,84
46 Alisa ISAJKINA Алиса Исайкина L? RUS RUS 53,00

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names