Chelyabinsk City Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS)6 March 2019 Source: K. Borgström

300m Men - Junior C 6 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC2 RUS RUS 25,47 SB
2 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MC2 RUS RUS 25,60 SB
3 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MC2 RUS RUS 25,80 SB
4 Danil MININ Данил Минин MC2 RUS RUS 25,89 SB
5 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC2 KAZ KAZ 26,08 SB
6 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC2 RUS RUS 26,20 SB
7 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC2 RUS RUS 26,28 SB
8 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 26,47 SB
9 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC2 RUS RUS 26,57 SB
10 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MC2 RUS RUS 26,74 SB
11 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC2 RUS RUS 27,03 SB
12 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC1 RUS RUS 27,50 SB
13 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MC2 RUS RUS 27,62 SB
14 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 27,80 SB
15 Danil BAUER Данил Бауэр MC1 RUS RUS 27,93 SB
16 Artem SKORYKH Артем Скорых MC1 RUS RUS 28,00 SB
17 Denis CHASHIN Денис Чашин MC2 RUS RUS 28,20 SB
18 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MC2 RUS RUS 28,35 SB
19 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC1 RUS RUS 28,41 SB
20 Artem NASYROV Артем Насыров MC2 RUS RUS 28,78 SB
21 Andrej GAJMANOV Андрей Гайманов MC1 RUS RUS 29,34 SB
22 Mikhail DANKO Михаил Данько MC1 RUS RUS 29,55 SB
23 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MC1 RUS RUS 29,62 SB
24 Vladislav MUKHAMETVAFIN Владислав Мухаметвафин MC1 RUS RUS 29,74 SB
25 Denis EREMEEV Денис Еремеев MC2 RUS RUS 29,90 SB
26 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 30,30 SB
27 Konstantin MALYSHEV Константин Малышев MC1 RUS RUS 30,34 SB
28 Semen KHUDYAKOV Семен Худяков MC2 RUS RUS 30,75 SB
29 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MC1 RUS RUS 31,06 SB
30 Ivan AKHROMENKO Иван Ахроменко MC2 RUS RUS 31,11 SB
31 Ruslan MURZIN Руслан Мурзин M? RUS RUS 31,89 SB
32 Igor BOYARLE Игорь Боярле M? RUS RUS 32,27 SB
33 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MC1 RUS RUS 32,47 SB
34 Nikolaj ZAGORECZ Николай Загорец M? RUS RUS 32,48 SB
35 Maksim CHUKSIN Максим Чуксин M? RUS RUS 33,06 SB
36 Bogdan BOZHKO Богдан Божко M? RUS RUS 35,80 SB
37 Arsenij FEDOROV (2) Арсений Федоров M? RUS RUS 37,49 SB
38 Pavel ALTUKHOV Павел Алтухов M? RUS RUS 40,17 SB
DNS Leonid NECHAEV Леонид Нечаев MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Timur CHERTOV Тимур Чертов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Viktor KICHEV Виктор Кичев M? RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names