Inga Artamonova Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS)2 - 3 March 2019 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men - Junior C 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC2 RUS RUS 40,69
2 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS 41,25
3 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC2 KAZ KAZ 41,79
4 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC1 RUS RUS 41,89
5 Danil MININ Данил Минин MC2 RUS RUS 41,90
6 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC1 RUS RUS 42,25
7 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC2 RUS RUS 42,66
8 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MC2 RUS RUS 42,83
9 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 43,09
10 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC2 RUS RUS 43,20
11 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC2 RUS RUS 43,55
12 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC1 RUS RUS 43,75
13 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MC2 RUS RUS 43,82
14 Kirill MILYAEV (2003) Кирилл Миляев MC2 RUS RUS 44,14
15 Leonid NECHAEV Леонид Нечаев MC1 RUS RUS 44,50 PR SB
16 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC2 RUS RUS 44,55
17 Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MC2 RUS RUS 44,85
18 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MC2 RUS RUS 45,34
19 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC1 RUS RUS 45,78
20 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MYA RUS RUS 46,28
21 Artem SKORYKH Артем Скорых MC1 RUS RUS 46,41
22 Danil BAUER Данил Бауэр MC1 RUS RUS 46,84 PR SB
23 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 47,25
24 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC1 RUS RUS 47,53
25 Denis CHASHIN Денис Чашин MC2 RUS RUS 47,62
26 Nikita ZAVRAZHNYKH Никита Завражных MC1 RUS RUS 47,82
27 Artem VIKHOREV Артем Вихорев MC2 RUS RUS 48,61 PR SB
28 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MC1 RUS RUS 48,75
28 Mikhail DANKO Михаил Данько MC1 RUS RUS 48,75
30 Danil ISTOMIN Данил Истомин M? RUS RUS 49,68
31 Vladislav MUKHAMETVAFIN Владислав Мухаметвафин MC1 RUS RUS 50,52
32 Kirill RAKOV Кирилл Раков M? RUS RUS 50,64 PR SB
33 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 50,96
34 Denis EREMEEV Денис Еремеев MC2 RUS RUS 51,43
35 Andrej GAJMANOV Андрей Гайманов MC1 RUS RUS 51,48
36 Semen KHUDYAKOV Семен Худяков MC2 RUS RUS 51,53
37 Andrej KARSAKOV Андрей Карсаков M? RUS RUS 51,54 PR SB
38 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MC1 RUS RUS 51,81
39 Ivan AKHROMENKO Иван Ахроменко MC2 RUS RUS 52,23
40 Ruslan MURZIN Руслан Мурзин M? RUS RUS 54,81
41 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC2 RUS RUS 56,60
42 Albert SHAGAVALEEV Альберт Шагавалеев MC2 RUS RUS 57,37 SB
43 Maksim CHUKSIN Максим Чуксин M? RUS RUS 59,00 PR SB
44 Nikolaj ZAGORECZ Николай Загорец M? RUS RUS 1.00,69
45 Pavel ALTUKHOV Павел Алтухов M? RUS RUS 1.20,54 PR SB
DNF Artem NASYROV Артем Насыров MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names